Mario Kart 1to8 Course Medley: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Nnd8793 Created a medley page for the first time in quite a while! Another great Mario Kart medley by Full Ken - 100 Mario Kart tracks in 30 minutes! |
m Barry B. Benson moved page Mario Kart 1 to 8 Course Medley to Mario Kart 1to8 Course Medley |
||
| (6 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
| name = Mario Kart 1 to 8 Course Medley | | name = Mario Kart 1 to 8 Course Medley | ||
| kanjiname = マリオカート1to8 コースメドレー | | kanjiname = マリオカート1to8 コースメドレー | ||
| romajiname = Mario Kaato | | romajiname = Mario Kaato 1to8 Kousu Medoree | ||
| englishname = "Mario Kart 1 to 8 Course Medley" | | englishname = "Mario Kart 1 to 8 Course Medley" | ||
| releasedate = June 29th, 2014 | | releasedate = June 29th, 2014 | ||
| videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm23877440 | | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm23877440 | ||
| composer = | | composer = FullKen | ||
}} | }} | ||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|'''Source''' | |'''Source''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|001||00:05||[[Mario Circuit]]<!--Circuit Zone. Yeah, forget trying to differentiate between all of these names for now - I'll figure it out later.--> | |001||00:02||[[Mario Kart Stadium]] | ||
|Mario Kart 8 BGM | |||
|- | |||
|002||00:05||[[Mario Circuit]]<!--Circuit Zone. Yeah, forget trying to differentiate between all of these names for now - I'll figure it out later.--> | |||
|Super Mario Kart BGM | |Super Mario Kart BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |003||00:32||[[Luigi Raceway]], [[Mario Raceway]], [[Royal Raceway]], [[Wario Stadium]] | ||
|Mario Kart 64 BGM | |Mario Kart 64 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |004||00:44||[[Peach Circuit]], [[Mario Circuit]], [[Luigi Circuit]] | ||
|Mario Kart: Super Circuit BGM | |Mario Kart: Super Circuit BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |005||00:53||[[Luigi Circuit]], [[Mario Circuit]], [[Yoshi Circuit]] | ||
|Mario Kart: Double Dash!! BGM | |Mario Kart: Double Dash!! BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |006||01:08||[[Figure-8 Circuit]], [[Mario Circuit]] | ||
|Mario Kart DS BGM | |Mario Kart DS BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |007||01:20||[[Luigi Circuit]], [[Mario Circuit]] | ||
|Mario Kart Wii BGM | |Mario Kart Wii BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |008||01:32||[[Toad Circuit]], [[Mario Circuit]] | ||
|Mario Kart 7 BGM | |Mario Kart 7 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |001||01:46||[[Mario Kart Stadium]] | ||
|Mario Kart 8 BGM | |Mario Kart 8 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|009||02:05||[[Shroom Ridge]]<!--Circuit Zone ends--> | |009||01:46||[[Mario Circuit]] | ||
|Mario Kart 8 BGM | |||
|- | |||
|010||02:05||[[Shroom Ridge]]<!--Circuit Zone ends--> | |||
|Mario Kart DS BGM | |Mario Kart DS BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |011||02:17||[[Ribbon Road]] | ||
|Mario Kart: Super Circuit BGM | |Mario Kart: Super Circuit BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |012||02:29||[[Daisy Circuit]] | ||
|Mario Kart Wii BGM | |Mario Kart Wii BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |013||02:41||[[Koopa Beach]]<!--Beach Zone--> | ||
|Super Mario Kart BGM | |Super Mario Kart BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |014||02:59||[[Koopa Troopa Beach]] | ||
|Mario Kart 64 BGM | |Mario Kart 64 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |015||03:11||[[Shy Guy Beach]], [[Cheep-Cheep Island]] | ||
|Mario Kart: Super Circuit BGM | |Mario Kart: Super Circuit BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |016||03:23||[[Peach Beach]], [[Daisy Cruiser]] | ||
|Mario Kart: Double Dash!! BGM | |Mario Kart: Double Dash!! BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |017||03:35||[[Cheep Cheep Beach]] | ||
|Mario Kart DS BGM | |Mario Kart DS BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |018||03:48||[[Cheep Cheep Lagoon]] | ||
|Mario Kart 7 BGM | |Mario Kart 7 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |019||04:00||[[Water Park]] | ||
|Mario Kart 8 BGM | |Mario Kart 8 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |020||04:13||[[Dolphin Shoals]]<!--End of Beach Zone?--> | ||
|Mario Kart 8 BGM | |Mario Kart 8 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |021||04:25||[[Sunshine Airport]] | ||
|Mario Kart 8 BGM | |Mario Kart 8 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |022||04:43||[[Wuhu Loop]], [[Maka Wuhu]] | ||
|Mario Kart 7 BGM | |Mario Kart 7 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |023||04:53||[[Toad Harbor]] | ||
|Mario Kart 8 BGM | |Mario Kart 8 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |024||05:04||[[Delfino Square]] | ||
|Mario Kart DS BGM | |Mario Kart DS BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |025||05:11||[[Sweet Sweet Canyon]] | ||
|Mario Kart 8 BGM | |Mario Kart 8 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |026||05:21||[[Donut Plains]] | ||
|Super Mario Kart BGM | |Super Mario Kart BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |027||05:30||[[Choco Island]] | ||
|Super Mario Kart BGM | |Super Mario Kart BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |028||05:44||[[Peach Gardens]] | ||
|Mario Kart DS BGM | |Mario Kart DS BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |029||05:56||[[Daisy Hills]] | ||
|Mario Kart 7 BGM | |Mario Kart 7 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |030||06:08||[[Tick-Tock Clock]] | ||
|Mario Kart DS BGM | |Mario Kart DS BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |031||06:20||[[Wario Shipyard]] | ||
|Mario Kart 7 BGM | |Mario Kart 7 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |032||06:32||[[Rosalina's Ice World]] | ||
|Mario Kart 7 BGM | |Mario Kart 7 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |033||06:44||[[Thwomp Ruins]] | ||
|Mario Kart 8 BGM | |Mario Kart 8 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |034||06:56||[[DK's Jungle Parkway]]<!--Jungle/Park Zone--> | ||
|Mario Kart 64 BGM | |Mario Kart 64 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |035||07:08||[[Riverside Park]] | ||
|Mario Kart: Super Circuit BGM | |Mario Kart: Super Circuit BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |036||07:14||[[Lakeside Park]] | ||
|Mario Kart: Super Circuit BGM | |Mario Kart: Super Circuit BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |035||07:26||[[Riverside Park]] | ||
|Mario Kart: Super Circuit BGM | |Mario Kart: Super Circuit BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |037||07:32||[[DK Jungle]] | ||
|Mario Kart 7 BGM | |Mario Kart 7 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |038||07:44||[[DK Mountain]], [[Dino Dino Jungle]] | ||
|Mario Kart: Double Dash!! BGM | |Mario Kart: Double Dash!! BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |039||07:56||[[Yoshi Falls]]<!--End of Jungle/Park Zone--> | ||
|Mario Kart DS BGM | |Mario Kart DS BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |040||08:08||[[Shy Guy Bazaar]] | ||
|Mario Kart 7 BGM | |Mario Kart 7 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |041||08:20||[[Yoshi Desert]]<!--Desert Zone--> | ||
|Mario Kart: Super Circuit BGM | |Mario Kart: Super Circuit BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |042||08:31||[[Bone-Dry Dunes]] | ||
|Mario Kart 8 BGM | |Mario Kart 8 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |043||08:44||[[Dry Dry Ruins]] | ||
|Mario Kart Wii BGM | |Mario Kart Wii BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |044||08:56||[[Desert Hills]] | ||
|Mario Kart DS BGM | |Mario Kart DS BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |045||09:08||[[Dry Dry Desert]] | ||
|Mario Kart: Double Dash!! BGM | |Mario Kart: Double Dash!! BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |046||09:20||[[Grumble Volcano]]<!--End of Desert Zone--> | ||
|Mario Kart Wii BGM | |Mario Kart Wii BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |047||09:38||[[Banshee Boardwalk]]<!--Haunted Zone--> | ||
|Mario Kart 64 BGM | |Mario Kart 64 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |048||09:55||[[Ghost Valley]] | ||
|Super Mario Kart BGM | |Super Mario Kart BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |049||09:55||[[Boo Lake]] | ||
|Mario Kart: Super Circuit BGM | |Mario Kart: Super Circuit BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |050||10:13||[[Twisted Mansion]] | ||
|Mario Kart 8 BGM | |Mario Kart 8 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |051||10:27||[[Luigi's Mansion]]<!--End of Haunted Zone--> | ||
|Mario Kart DS BGM | |Mario Kart DS BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |052||10:42||[[Bowser's Castle]]<!--Bowser Zone--> | ||
|Mario Kart 64 BGM | |Mario Kart 64 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |053||10:57||[[Bowser's Castle]] | ||
|Mario Kart Wii BGM | |Mario Kart Wii BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |054||11:10||[[Bowser's Castle]] | ||
|Mario Kart: Double Dash!! BGM | |Mario Kart: Double Dash!! BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |055||11:23||[[Bowser Castle]] | ||
|Mario Kart DS BGM | |Mario Kart DS BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |056||11:36||[[Bowser's Castle]] | ||
|Mario Kart 7 BGM | |Mario Kart 7 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |057||11:48||[[Bowser's Castle]] | ||
|Mario Kart 8 BGM | |Mario Kart 8 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |058||12:00||[[Bowser Castle]] | ||
|Super Mario Kart BGM | |Super Mario Kart BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |059||12:18||[[Bowser Castle]] | ||
|Mario Kart: Super Circuit BGM | |Mario Kart: Super Circuit BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |060||12:29||[[Rock Rock Mountain]]<!--End of Bowser Zone--> | ||
|Mario Kart 7 BGM | |Mario Kart 7 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |061||12:51||[[DK Summit]] | ||
|Mario Kart Wii BGM | |Mario Kart Wii BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |062||13:20||[[Waluigi Stadium]], [[Wario Colosseum]] | ||
|Mario Kart: Double Dash!! BGM | |Mario Kart: Double Dash!! BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |063||13:42||[[Baby Park]] | ||
|Mario Kart: Double Dash!! BGM | |Mario Kart: Double Dash!! BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |064||14:04||[[Wario's Gold Mine]] | ||
|Mario Kart Wii BGM | |Mario Kart Wii BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |065||14:26||[[Koopa Cape]] | ||
|Mario Kart Wii BGM | |Mario Kart Wii BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |066||14:50||[[Mushroom Gorge]] | ||
|Mario Kart Wii BGM | |Mario Kart Wii BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |067||15:10||[[Moo Moo Farm]], [[Yoshi Valley]] | ||
|Mario Kart 64 BGM | |Mario Kart 64 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |068||15:36||[[Toad's Factory]] | ||
|Mario Kart Wii BGM | |Mario Kart Wii BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |069||15:52||[[Music Park]] | ||
|Mario Kart 7 BGM | |Mario Kart 7 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |070||16:16||[[Coconut Mall]] | ||
|Mario Kart Wii BGM | |Mario Kart Wii BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |071||16:40||[[Cheese Land]] | ||
|Mario Kart: Super Circuit BGM | |Mario Kart: Super Circuit BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |072||17:03||[[Waluigi Pinball]], [[Wario Stadium]] | ||
|Mario Kart DS BGM | |Mario Kart DS BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |073||17:28||[[Electrodrome]] | ||
|Mario Kart 8 BGM | |Mario Kart 8 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |074||17:55||[[Piranha Plant Slide]] | ||
|Mario Kart 7 BGM | |Mario Kart 7 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |075||18:23||[[Toad's Turnpike]]<!--Traffic Zone--> | ||
|Mario Kart 64 BGM | |Mario Kart 64 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |076||18:48||[[Mushroom Bridge]], [[Mushroom City]] | ||
|Mario Kart: Double Dash!! BGM | |Mario Kart: Double Dash!! BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |077||19:12||[[Moonview Highway]] | ||
|Mario Kart Wii BGM | |Mario Kart Wii BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |078||19:35||[[Neo Bowser City]] | ||
|Mario Kart 7 BGM | |Mario Kart 7 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |079||19:59||[[Airship Fortress]]<!--End of Traffic Zone--> | ||
|Mario Kart DS BGM | |Mario Kart DS BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |080||20:24||[[Kalimari Desert]] | ||
|Mario Kart 64 BGM | |Mario Kart 64 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |081||20:47||[[Sunset Wilds]] | ||
|Mario Kart: Super Circuit BGM | |Mario Kart: Super Circuit BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |082||21:12||[[Moo Moo Meadows]] | ||
|Mario Kart Wii BGM | |Mario Kart Wii BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |083||21:39||[[Shy Guy Falls]] | ||
|Mario Kart 8 BGM | |Mario Kart 8 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |084||21:56||[[Maple Treeway]] | ||
|Mario Kart Wii BGM | |Mario Kart Wii BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |085||22:21||[[Choco Mountain]] | ||
|Mario Kart 64 BGM | |Mario Kart 64 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |086||22:46||[[Snow Land]]<!--Snow Zone--> | ||
|Mario Kart: Super Circuit BGM | |Mario Kart: Super Circuit BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |087||23:04||[[DK Pass]] | ||
|Mario Kart DS BGM | |Mario Kart DS BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |088||23:22||[[Sherbet Land]] | ||
|Mario Kart: Double Dash!! BGM | |Mario Kart: Double Dash!! BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |089||23:40||[[Vanilla Lake]] | ||
|Super Mario Kart BGM | |Super Mario Kart BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |090||24:01||[[Frappe Snowland]], [[Sherbet Land]] | ||
|Mario Kart 64 BGM | |Mario Kart 64 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |091||24:24||[[Sky Garden]] | ||
|Mario Kart: Super Circuit BGM | |Mario Kart: Super Circuit BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |092||24:48||[[Cloudtop Cruise]] | ||
|Mario Kart 8 BGM | |Mario Kart 8 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |093||25:19||[[Rainbow Road (Super Mario Kart)]]<!--Rainbow Zone--> | ||
|Super Mario Kart BGM | |Super Mario Kart BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |094||25:28||[[Rainbow Road (Mario Kart Wii)]] | ||
|Mario Kart Wii BGM | |Mario Kart Wii BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |095||25:29||[[Rainbow Road (Mario Kart 8)]] | ||
|Mario Kart 8 BGM | |Mario Kart 8 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |096||25:31||[[Rainbow Road (Mario Kart 64)]] | ||
|Mario Kart 64 BGM | |Mario Kart 64 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |097||25:42||[[Rainbow Road (Mario Kart: Double Dash!!)]] | ||
|Mario Kart: Double Dash!! BGM | |Mario Kart: Double Dash!! BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |094||25:51||[[Rainbow Road (Mario Kart Wii)]] | ||
|Mario Kart Wii BGM | |Mario Kart Wii BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |095||25:58||[[Rainbow Road (Mario Kart 8)]] | ||
|Mario Kart 8 BGM | |Mario Kart 8 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |093||26:01||[[Rainbow Road (Super Mario Kart)]] | ||
|Super Mario Kart BGM | |Super Mario Kart BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |094||26:13||[[Rainbow Road (Mario Kart Wii)]] | ||
|Mario Kart Wii BGM | |Mario Kart Wii BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |098||26:23||[[Rainbow Road (Mario Kart: Super Circuit)]] | ||
|Mario Kart: Super Circuit BGM | |Mario Kart: Super Circuit BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |099||26:35||[[Rainbow Road (Mario Kart DS)]] | ||
|Mario Kart DS BGM | |Mario Kart DS BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |100||26:46||[[Rainbow Road (Mario Kart 7)]] | ||
|Mario Kart 7 BGM | |Mario Kart 7 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |094||26:52||[[Rainbow Road (Mario Kart Wii)]] | ||
|Mario Kart Wii BGM | |Mario Kart Wii BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |097||27:13||[[Rainbow Road (Mario Kart: Double Dash!!)]] | ||
|Mario Kart: Double Dash!! BGM | |Mario Kart: Double Dash!! BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |095||27:25||[[Rainbow Road (Mario Kart 8)]] | ||
|Mario Kart 8 BGM | |Mario Kart 8 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |096||27:36||[[Rainbow Road (Mario Kart 64)]] | ||
|Mario Kart 64 BGM | |Mario Kart 64 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |095||27:48||[[Rainbow Road (Mario Kart 8)]] | ||
|Mario Kart 8 BGM | |Mario Kart 8 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |101||28:16||[[Mount Wario]]<!--End of Rainbow Zone--> | ||
|Mario Kart 8 BGM | |Mario Kart 8 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |002||29:43||[[Mario Circuit]]<!--And it loops back to the beginning. Heck yes.--> | ||
|Super Mario Kart BGM | |Super Mario Kart BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{FullKenMedleyNavBox}}{{MedleyNavBox}} | |||
{{MedleyNavBox}} | |||
[[Category:Medleys from 2014]] | [[Category:Medleys from 2014]] | ||
[[Category:Medleys by FullKen]] | |||
[[Category:Mario]] | [[Category:Mario]] | ||
Latest revision as of 01:34, 1 April 2025
| Kanji | マリオカート1to8 コースメドレー |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Mario Kaato 1to8 Kousu Medoree |
| English | "Mario Kart 1 to 8 Course Medley" |
| Release Date | June 29th, 2014 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm23877440 |
| Composer(s) | FullKen |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 001 | 00:02 | Mario Kart Stadium | Mario Kart 8 BGM |
| 002 | 00:05 | Mario Circuit | Super Mario Kart BGM |
| 003 | 00:32 | Luigi Raceway, Mario Raceway, Royal Raceway, Wario Stadium | Mario Kart 64 BGM |
| 004 | 00:44 | Peach Circuit, Mario Circuit, Luigi Circuit | Mario Kart: Super Circuit BGM |
| 005 | 00:53 | Luigi Circuit, Mario Circuit, Yoshi Circuit | Mario Kart: Double Dash!! BGM |
| 006 | 01:08 | Figure-8 Circuit, Mario Circuit | Mario Kart DS BGM |
| 007 | 01:20 | Luigi Circuit, Mario Circuit | Mario Kart Wii BGM |
| 008 | 01:32 | Toad Circuit, Mario Circuit | Mario Kart 7 BGM |
| 001 | 01:46 | Mario Kart Stadium | Mario Kart 8 BGM |
| 009 | 01:46 | Mario Circuit | Mario Kart 8 BGM |
| 010 | 02:05 | Shroom Ridge | Mario Kart DS BGM |
| 011 | 02:17 | Ribbon Road | Mario Kart: Super Circuit BGM |
| 012 | 02:29 | Daisy Circuit | Mario Kart Wii BGM |
| 013 | 02:41 | Koopa Beach | Super Mario Kart BGM |
| 014 | 02:59 | Koopa Troopa Beach | Mario Kart 64 BGM |
| 015 | 03:11 | Shy Guy Beach, Cheep-Cheep Island | Mario Kart: Super Circuit BGM |
| 016 | 03:23 | Peach Beach, Daisy Cruiser | Mario Kart: Double Dash!! BGM |
| 017 | 03:35 | Cheep Cheep Beach | Mario Kart DS BGM |
| 018 | 03:48 | Cheep Cheep Lagoon | Mario Kart 7 BGM |
| 019 | 04:00 | Water Park | Mario Kart 8 BGM |
| 020 | 04:13 | Dolphin Shoals | Mario Kart 8 BGM |
| 021 | 04:25 | Sunshine Airport | Mario Kart 8 BGM |
| 022 | 04:43 | Wuhu Loop, Maka Wuhu | Mario Kart 7 BGM |
| 023 | 04:53 | Toad Harbor | Mario Kart 8 BGM |
| 024 | 05:04 | Delfino Square | Mario Kart DS BGM |
| 025 | 05:11 | Sweet Sweet Canyon | Mario Kart 8 BGM |
| 026 | 05:21 | Donut Plains | Super Mario Kart BGM |
| 027 | 05:30 | Choco Island | Super Mario Kart BGM |
| 028 | 05:44 | Peach Gardens | Mario Kart DS BGM |
| 029 | 05:56 | Daisy Hills | Mario Kart 7 BGM |
| 030 | 06:08 | Tick-Tock Clock | Mario Kart DS BGM |
| 031 | 06:20 | Wario Shipyard | Mario Kart 7 BGM |
| 032 | 06:32 | Rosalina's Ice World | Mario Kart 7 BGM |
| 033 | 06:44 | Thwomp Ruins | Mario Kart 8 BGM |
| 034 | 06:56 | DK's Jungle Parkway | Mario Kart 64 BGM |
| 035 | 07:08 | Riverside Park | Mario Kart: Super Circuit BGM |
| 036 | 07:14 | Lakeside Park | Mario Kart: Super Circuit BGM |
| 035 | 07:26 | Riverside Park | Mario Kart: Super Circuit BGM |
| 037 | 07:32 | DK Jungle | Mario Kart 7 BGM |
| 038 | 07:44 | DK Mountain, Dino Dino Jungle | Mario Kart: Double Dash!! BGM |
| 039 | 07:56 | Yoshi Falls | Mario Kart DS BGM |
| 040 | 08:08 | Shy Guy Bazaar | Mario Kart 7 BGM |
| 041 | 08:20 | Yoshi Desert | Mario Kart: Super Circuit BGM |
| 042 | 08:31 | Bone-Dry Dunes | Mario Kart 8 BGM |
| 043 | 08:44 | Dry Dry Ruins | Mario Kart Wii BGM |
| 044 | 08:56 | Desert Hills | Mario Kart DS BGM |
| 045 | 09:08 | Dry Dry Desert | Mario Kart: Double Dash!! BGM |
| 046 | 09:20 | Grumble Volcano | Mario Kart Wii BGM |
| 047 | 09:38 | Banshee Boardwalk | Mario Kart 64 BGM |
| 048 | 09:55 | Ghost Valley | Super Mario Kart BGM |
| 049 | 09:55 | Boo Lake | Mario Kart: Super Circuit BGM |
| 050 | 10:13 | Twisted Mansion | Mario Kart 8 BGM |
| 051 | 10:27 | Luigi's Mansion | Mario Kart DS BGM |
| 052 | 10:42 | Bowser's Castle | Mario Kart 64 BGM |
| 053 | 10:57 | Bowser's Castle | Mario Kart Wii BGM |
| 054 | 11:10 | Bowser's Castle | Mario Kart: Double Dash!! BGM |
| 055 | 11:23 | Bowser Castle | Mario Kart DS BGM |
| 056 | 11:36 | Bowser's Castle | Mario Kart 7 BGM |
| 057 | 11:48 | Bowser's Castle | Mario Kart 8 BGM |
| 058 | 12:00 | Bowser Castle | Super Mario Kart BGM |
| 059 | 12:18 | Bowser Castle | Mario Kart: Super Circuit BGM |
| 060 | 12:29 | Rock Rock Mountain | Mario Kart 7 BGM |
| 061 | 12:51 | DK Summit | Mario Kart Wii BGM |
| 062 | 13:20 | Waluigi Stadium, Wario Colosseum | Mario Kart: Double Dash!! BGM |
| 063 | 13:42 | Baby Park | Mario Kart: Double Dash!! BGM |
| 064 | 14:04 | Wario's Gold Mine | Mario Kart Wii BGM |
| 065 | 14:26 | Koopa Cape | Mario Kart Wii BGM |
| 066 | 14:50 | Mushroom Gorge | Mario Kart Wii BGM |
| 067 | 15:10 | Moo Moo Farm, Yoshi Valley | Mario Kart 64 BGM |
| 068 | 15:36 | Toad's Factory | Mario Kart Wii BGM |
| 069 | 15:52 | Music Park | Mario Kart 7 BGM |
| 070 | 16:16 | Coconut Mall | Mario Kart Wii BGM |
| 071 | 16:40 | Cheese Land | Mario Kart: Super Circuit BGM |
| 072 | 17:03 | Waluigi Pinball, Wario Stadium | Mario Kart DS BGM |
| 073 | 17:28 | Electrodrome | Mario Kart 8 BGM |
| 074 | 17:55 | Piranha Plant Slide | Mario Kart 7 BGM |
| 075 | 18:23 | Toad's Turnpike | Mario Kart 64 BGM |
| 076 | 18:48 | Mushroom Bridge, Mushroom City | Mario Kart: Double Dash!! BGM |
| 077 | 19:12 | Moonview Highway | Mario Kart Wii BGM |
| 078 | 19:35 | Neo Bowser City | Mario Kart 7 BGM |
| 079 | 19:59 | Airship Fortress | Mario Kart DS BGM |
| 080 | 20:24 | Kalimari Desert | Mario Kart 64 BGM |
| 081 | 20:47 | Sunset Wilds | Mario Kart: Super Circuit BGM |
| 082 | 21:12 | Moo Moo Meadows | Mario Kart Wii BGM |
| 083 | 21:39 | Shy Guy Falls | Mario Kart 8 BGM |
| 084 | 21:56 | Maple Treeway | Mario Kart Wii BGM |
| 085 | 22:21 | Choco Mountain | Mario Kart 64 BGM |
| 086 | 22:46 | Snow Land | Mario Kart: Super Circuit BGM |
| 087 | 23:04 | DK Pass | Mario Kart DS BGM |
| 088 | 23:22 | Sherbet Land | Mario Kart: Double Dash!! BGM |
| 089 | 23:40 | Vanilla Lake | Super Mario Kart BGM |
| 090 | 24:01 | Frappe Snowland, Sherbet Land | Mario Kart 64 BGM |
| 091 | 24:24 | Sky Garden | Mario Kart: Super Circuit BGM |
| 092 | 24:48 | Cloudtop Cruise | Mario Kart 8 BGM |
| 093 | 25:19 | Rainbow Road (Super Mario Kart) | Super Mario Kart BGM |
| 094 | 25:28 | Rainbow Road (Mario Kart Wii) | Mario Kart Wii BGM |
| 095 | 25:29 | Rainbow Road (Mario Kart 8) | Mario Kart 8 BGM |
| 096 | 25:31 | Rainbow Road (Mario Kart 64) | Mario Kart 64 BGM |
| 097 | 25:42 | Rainbow Road (Mario Kart: Double Dash!!) | Mario Kart: Double Dash!! BGM |
| 094 | 25:51 | Rainbow Road (Mario Kart Wii) | Mario Kart Wii BGM |
| 095 | 25:58 | Rainbow Road (Mario Kart 8) | Mario Kart 8 BGM |
| 093 | 26:01 | Rainbow Road (Super Mario Kart) | Super Mario Kart BGM |
| 094 | 26:13 | Rainbow Road (Mario Kart Wii) | Mario Kart Wii BGM |
| 098 | 26:23 | Rainbow Road (Mario Kart: Super Circuit) | Mario Kart: Super Circuit BGM |
| 099 | 26:35 | Rainbow Road (Mario Kart DS) | Mario Kart DS BGM |
| 100 | 26:46 | Rainbow Road (Mario Kart 7) | Mario Kart 7 BGM |
| 094 | 26:52 | Rainbow Road (Mario Kart Wii) | Mario Kart Wii BGM |
| 097 | 27:13 | Rainbow Road (Mario Kart: Double Dash!!) | Mario Kart: Double Dash!! BGM |
| 095 | 27:25 | Rainbow Road (Mario Kart 8) | Mario Kart 8 BGM |
| 096 | 27:36 | Rainbow Road (Mario Kart 64) | Mario Kart 64 BGM |
| 095 | 27:48 | Rainbow Road (Mario Kart 8) | Mario Kart 8 BGM |
| 101 | 28:16 | Mount Wario | Mario Kart 8 BGM |
| 002 | 29:43 | Mario Circuit | Super Mario Kart BGM |