CINDERELLA GIRLS/Wonderful Medley P@rty!!: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Arcorann Created page with "{{MedleyInfoBox | name = CINDERELLA GIRLS ST@RLIGHT SHINING MEDLEY!! | kanjiname = N/A | romajiname = N/A | englishname = "CINDERELLA GIRLS ST@RLIGHT SHINING MEDLEY!!" ..." |
m Barry B. Benson moved page CINDERELLA GIRLS / Wonderful Medley P@rty!! to CINDERELLA GIRLS/Wonderful Medley P@rty!! |
||
| (5 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{MedleyInfoBox | {{MedleyInfoBox | ||
| kanjiname = N/A | | kanjiname = N/A | ||
| romajiname = N/A | | romajiname = N/A | ||
| englishname = "CINDERELLA GIRLS | | englishname = "CINDERELLA GIRLS/Wonderful Medley P@rty!!" | ||
| releasedate = | | releasedate = March 5th, 2016 | ||
| videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm28353065 | | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm28353065 | ||
| composer = Ayase Midori (絢瀬みどり) | | composer = Ayase Midori (絢瀬みどり) | ||
| Line 19: | Line 18: | ||
|'''Source''' | |'''Source''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"|===First Half=== | |colspan="4"| | ||
===First Half=== | |||
|- | |- | ||
|01||00:25||[[Onegai! Cinderella]] | |01||00:25||[[Onegai! Cinderella]] | ||
|THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS theme song | |THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|02||01: | |02||01:07||[[We're the friends!]] | ||
|THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER We're the friends! CD | |THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER We're the friends! CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|03||02: | |03||02:04||[[Mitsuboshi☆☆★]] | ||
|THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 015 Honda Mio CD | |THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 015 Honda Mio CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|04||02: | |04||02:25||[[Miracle Telepathy]] | ||
|THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 030 Hori Yuko CD | |THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 030 Hori Yuko CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|03||02: | |03||02:51||[[Mitsuboshi☆☆★]] | ||
|THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 015 Honda Mio CD | |THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 015 Honda Mio CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS anime ED | |THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS anime ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10||06: | |10||06:1_||[[Dokidoki Rhythm]] | ||
|THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 005 Jougasaki Rika CD | |THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 005 Jougasaki Rika CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11||06: | |11||06:4_||[[Tokimeki Escalate]] | ||
|THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 009 Jougasaki Mika CD | |THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 009 Jougasaki Mika CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12|| | |12||07:1_||[[Bright Blue]] | ||
|THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 031 Sagisawa Fumika CD | |THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 031 Sagisawa Fumika CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13||08: | |13||08:00||[[To my darling...]] | ||
|THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 020 Koshimizu Sachiko CD | |THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 020 Koshimizu Sachiko CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|14||08: | |14||08:30||[[Hotel Moonside]] | ||
|THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 034 Hayami Kanade CD | |THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 034 Hayami Kanade CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|15||09: | |15||09:08||[[Happy×2 Days]] | ||
|THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS anime ED | |THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS anime ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16||09: | |16||09:3_||[[Watashi-iro Gift]] | ||
|THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS anime ED | |THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS anime ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17||10: | |17||10:0_||[[Pastel Pink na Koi]] | ||
|THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER Cute jewelries! 002 CD | |THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER Cute jewelries! 002 CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|18||10: | |18||10:3_||[[Osanpo Camera]] | ||
|THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 025 Takamori Aiko CD | |THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 025 Takamori Aiko CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|19||11: | |19||11:0_||[[Kono Sora no Shita]] | ||
|THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS anime insert song | |THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS anime insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20||11: | |20||11:3_||[[Kokoro Moyou]] | ||
|THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS anime ED | |THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS anime ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|21||12: | |21||12:__||[[Todoke! Idol]] | ||
|THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS: Starlight Stage playable song | |THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS: Starlight Stage playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|22|| | |22||12:59||[[Yumeiro Harmony]] | ||
|THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS anime ED | |THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS anime ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|23||13: | |23||13:__||[[Orange Sapphire]] | ||
|THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER Passion jewelries! 001 CD | |THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER Passion jewelries! 001 CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24||14: | |24||14:1_||[[Wonder goes on!!]] | ||
|THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS anime ED | |THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS anime ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25||14: | |25||14:37||[[Marshmallow☆Kiss]] | ||
|THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 008 Moroboshi Kirari CD | |THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 008 Moroboshi Kirari CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|26|| | |26||15:00||[[Angel Breeze]] | ||
|THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 014 Kawashima Mizuki CD | |THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 014 Kawashima Mizuki CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|27||15: | |27||15:__||[[Tsubomi Yumemiru Rapsodia ~Alma no Michibiki~]] | ||
|THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 006 Kanzaki Ranko CD | |THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 006 Kanzaki Ranko CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|28||16: | |28||16:__||[[Memories]] | ||
|THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS anime insert song | |THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS anime insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|29||16: | |29||16:30||[[Absolute NIne]] | ||
|THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER Absolute NIne CD | |THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER Absolute NIne CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|30||16: | |30||16:5_||[[Nebula Sky]] | ||
|THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS anime insert song | |THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS anime insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|31||17: | |31||17:__||[[Aikurushii]] | ||
|THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS 346Pro IDOL selection vol.3 CD | |THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS 346Pro IDOL selection vol.3 CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|32|| | |32||18:0_||[[in fact]] | ||
|THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 036 Tachibana Arisu CD | |THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 036 Tachibana Arisu CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|33|| | |33||18:2_||[[Aozora Yell]] | ||
|THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS & Sagan Tosu collaboration theme | |THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS & Sagan Tosu collaboration theme | ||
|- | |- | ||
|34|| | |34||18:__||[[Romantic Now]] | ||
|THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 017 Akagi Miria CD | |THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 017 Akagi Miria CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|35||06 | |35||19:06||[[Can't Stop!!]] | ||
|THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 037 Katagiri Sanae CD | |THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 037 Katagiri Sanae CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|36||19: | |36||19:__||[[Hanakanzashi]] | ||
|THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 029 Kobayakawa Sae CD | |THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 029 Kobayakawa Sae CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|37||19: | |37||19:__||[[Ao no Ichibanboshi]] | ||
|THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 039 Shiomi Syuko CD | |THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 039 Shiomi Syuko CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|38|| | |38||20:1_||[[Nocturne]] | ||
|THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS 346Pro IDOL selection vol.1 CD | |THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS 346Pro IDOL selection vol.1 CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|39|| | |39||20:3_||[[ØωØver!!]] | ||
|THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS anime insert song | |THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS anime insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|40|| | |40||20:58||[[Yuubae Present]] | ||
|THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS anime insert song | |THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS anime insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|41|| | |41||21:__||[[GOIN!!!]] | ||
|THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS anime insert song | |THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS anime insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"|===Second Half=== | |colspan="4"| | ||
===Second Half=== | |||
|- | |- | ||
|41|| | |41||00:__||[[Star!!]] | ||
|THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS anime OP | |THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS anime OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|42|| | |42||00:__||[[Gokigen Party Night]] | ||
|THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER jewelries! CD series | |THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER jewelries! CD series | ||
|- | |- | ||
|41|| | |41||00:5_||[[Star!!]] | ||
|THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS anime OP | |THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS anime OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|42|| | |42||01:2_||[[Gokigen Party Night]] | ||
|THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER jewelries! CD series | |THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER jewelries! CD series | ||
|- | |- | ||
|43||02: | |43||01:5_||[[S(mile)ING!]] | ||
|THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 010 Shimamura Uzuki CD | |||
|- | |||
|44||02:1_||[[Twilight Sky]] | |||
|THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 012 Tada Riina CD | |THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 012 Tada Riina CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|44|| | |44||02:5_||[[S(mile)ING!]] | ||
|THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 010 Shimamura Uzuki CD | |THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 010 Shimamura Uzuki CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|45|| | |45||03:19||[[2nd SIDE]] | ||
|THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 027 Kamiya Nao CD | |THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 027 Kamiya Nao CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|46|| | |46||03:45||[[Chocolat Tiara]] | ||
|THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 003 Mimura Kanako CD | |THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 003 Mimura Kanako CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|47|| | |47||04:1_||[[Atashi Ponkotsu Android]] | ||
|THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER Cute jewelries! 001 CD | |THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER Cute jewelries! 001 CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|48|| | |48||04:5_||[[Minna no Kimochi]] | ||
|THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 035 Ichikawa Nina CD | |THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 035 Ichikawa Nina CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|49|| | |49||05:2_||[[Märchen Debut!]] | ||
|THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 018 Abe Nana CD | |THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 018 Abe Nana CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|50|| | |50||05:4_||[[Onedari Shall We~?]] | ||
|THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 007 Maekawa Miku CD | |THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 007 Maekawa Miku CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|51|| | |51||06:0_||[[Anzu no Uta]] | ||
|THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 002 Futaba Anzu CD | |THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 002 Futaba Anzu CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|52|| | |52||06:3_||[[Chiisana Koi no Misshitsu Jiken]] | ||
|THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 022 Shirasaka Koume CD | |THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 022 Shirasaka Koume CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|53|| | |53||06:5_||[[Dokukinoko Densetsu]] | ||
|THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 026 Hoshi Syoko CD | |THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 026 Hoshi Syoko CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|54|| | |54||07:20||[[-Engel- Adanasu Tsurugi Hikari no Shirabe]] | ||
|THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS anime insert song | |THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS anime insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|55|| | |55||07:4_||[[Apple Pie Princess]] | ||
|THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 013 Totoki Airi CD | |THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 013 Totoki Airi CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|56|| | |56||08:1_||[[Ki-ma-gu-re☆Cafe au lait!]] | ||
|THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 033 Miyamoto Frederica CD | |THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 033 Miyamoto Frederica CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|57|| | |57||08:3_||[[Derepa de NIght]] | ||
|THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS anime insert song | |THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS anime insert song <!-- check --> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|58|| | |58||08:5_||[[Zettai Tokken Shuchou Shimasuu!]] | ||
|THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER Passion jewelries! 002 CD | |THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER Passion jewelries! 002 CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|59|| | |59||09:1_||[[Kimochi ii yo ne Ittoushou!]] | ||
|THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 032 Himekawa Yuki CD | |THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 032 Himekawa Yuki CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|60|| | |60||09:4_||[[Nekketsu Otome A]] | ||
|THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 016 Hino Akane CD | |THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 016 Hino Akane CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|61|| | |61||10:0_||[[Kagayaku Sekai no Mahou]] | ||
|THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER Kagayaku Sekai no Mahou CD | |THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER Kagayaku Sekai no Mahou CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|62|| | |62||10:3_||[[Shine!!]] | ||
|THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER jewelries! anime OP | |THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER jewelries! anime OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|63|| | |63||11:1_||[[shabon song]] | ||
|THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS 346Pro IDOL selection vol.2 CD | |THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS 346Pro IDOL selection vol.2 CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|64|| | |64||11:3_||[[Dekitate Evo! Revo! Generation!]] | ||
|THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS anime insert song | |THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS anime insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|65|| | |65||11:5_||[[Trancing Pulse]] | ||
|THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS anime insert song | |THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS anime insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|66|| | |66||12:2_||[[Heart Voice]] | ||
|THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS anime ED | |THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS anime ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|67|| | |67||12:5_||[[Rockin' Emotion]] | ||
|THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS anime insert song | |THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS anime insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|68|| | |68||13:2_||[[Himitsu no Toilette]] | ||
|THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 038 Ichinose Shiki CD | |THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 038 Ichinose Shiki CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|69|| | |69||13:4_||[[La Vie en Rose]] | ||
|THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 040 Sakurai Momoka CD | |THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 040 Sakurai Momoka CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|70|| | |70||14:2_||[[Never say never]] | ||
|THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 001 Shibuya Rin CD | |THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 001 Shibuya Rin CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|71|| | |71||15:0_||[[Tsubomi]] | ||
|THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER Absolute NIne CD | |THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER Absolute NIne CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|72|| | |72||15:3_||[[Hakka -Hakka-]] | ||
|THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 028 Hojo Karen CD | |THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 028 Hojo Karen CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|73|| | |73||16:0_||[[Kazeiro Melody]] | ||
|THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 023 Ogata Chieri CD | |THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 023 Ogata Chieri CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|74|| | |74||16:2_||[[You're stars shine on me]] | ||
|THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 024 Anastasia CD | |THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 024 Anastasia CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|75|| | |75||17:0_||[[Koi Kaze]] | ||
|THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 004 Takagaki Kaede CD | |THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 004 Takagaki Kaede CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|76|| | |76||17:3_||[[Orgel no Kobako]] | ||
|THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER Cool jewelries! 002 CD | |THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER Cool jewelries! 002 CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|77|| | |77||18:0_||[[Nagareboshi Kiseki]] | ||
|THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS anime insert song | |THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS anime insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|78|| | |78||18:5_||[[Susume☆Otome ~jewel parade~]] | ||
|THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER jewelries! CD series | |THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER jewelries! CD series | ||
|- | |- | ||
|79|| | |79||19:2_||[[M@GIC☆]] | ||
|THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS anime insert song | |THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS anime insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|01|| | |01||20:2_||[[Onegai! Cinderella]] | ||
|THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS theme song | |THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|80|| | |80||21:1_||[[Message]] | ||
|THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER We're the friends! CD | |THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER We're the friends! CD | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{ | {{AyaseMidoriMedleyNavBox}}{{MedleyNavBox}} | ||
[[Category:Medleys from 2016]] | [[Category:Medleys from 2016]] | ||
[[Category:Medleys by | [[Category:Medleys by Ayase Midori]] | ||
[[Category:IDOLM@STER]] | [[Category:IDOLM@STER]] | ||
[[Category:Unfinished pages]] | |||
Latest revision as of 02:07, 23 April 2025
| Kanji | N/A |
|---|---|
| Romaji | N/A |
| English | "CINDERELLA GIRLS/Wonderful Medley P@rty!!" |
| Release Date | March 5th, 2016 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm28353065 |
| Composer(s) | Ayase Midori (絢瀬みどり) |
Page under construction, times are wrong.
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
First Half | |||
| 01 | 00:25 | Onegai! Cinderella | THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS theme song |
| 02 | 01:07 | We're the friends! | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER We're the friends! CD |
| 03 | 02:04 | Mitsuboshi☆☆★ | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 015 Honda Mio CD |
| 04 | 02:25 | Miracle Telepathy | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 030 Hori Yuko CD |
| 03 | 02:51 | Mitsuboshi☆☆★ | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 015 Honda Mio CD |
| 04 | 03:__ | Miracle Telepathy | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 030 Hori Yuko CD |
| 05 | 03:__ | Naked Romance | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 011 Kohinata Miho CD |
| 06 | 04:__ | Everyday Dream | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 021 Sakuma Mayu CD |
| 07 | 04:__ | Venus Syndrome | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 019 Nitta Minami CD |
| 08 | 05:__ | Nation Blue | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER Cool jewelries! 001 CD |
| 09 | 05:__ | LET'S GO HAPPY!! | THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS anime ED |
| 10 | 06:1_ | Dokidoki Rhythm | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 005 Jougasaki Rika CD |
| 11 | 06:4_ | Tokimeki Escalate | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 009 Jougasaki Mika CD |
| 12 | 07:1_ | Bright Blue | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 031 Sagisawa Fumika CD |
| 13 | 08:00 | To my darling... | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 020 Koshimizu Sachiko CD |
| 14 | 08:30 | Hotel Moonside | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 034 Hayami Kanade CD |
| 15 | 09:08 | Happy×2 Days | THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS anime ED |
| 16 | 09:3_ | Watashi-iro Gift | THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS anime ED |
| 17 | 10:0_ | Pastel Pink na Koi | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER Cute jewelries! 002 CD |
| 18 | 10:3_ | Osanpo Camera | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 025 Takamori Aiko CD |
| 19 | 11:0_ | Kono Sora no Shita | THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS anime insert song |
| 20 | 11:3_ | Kokoro Moyou | THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS anime ED |
| 21 | 12:__ | Todoke! Idol | THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS: Starlight Stage playable song |
| 22 | 12:59 | Yumeiro Harmony | THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS anime ED |
| 23 | 13:__ | Orange Sapphire | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER Passion jewelries! 001 CD |
| 24 | 14:1_ | Wonder goes on!! | THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS anime ED |
| 25 | 14:37 | Marshmallow☆Kiss | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 008 Moroboshi Kirari CD |
| 26 | 15:00 | Angel Breeze | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 014 Kawashima Mizuki CD |
| 27 | 15:__ | Tsubomi Yumemiru Rapsodia ~Alma no Michibiki~ | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 006 Kanzaki Ranko CD |
| 28 | 16:__ | Memories | THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS anime insert song |
| 29 | 16:30 | Absolute NIne | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER Absolute NIne CD |
| 30 | 16:5_ | Nebula Sky | THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS anime insert song |
| 31 | 17:__ | Aikurushii | THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS 346Pro IDOL selection vol.3 CD |
| 32 | 18:0_ | in fact | THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 036 Tachibana Arisu CD |
| 33 | 18:2_ | Aozora Yell | THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS & Sagan Tosu collaboration theme |
| 34 | 18:__ | Romantic Now | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 017 Akagi Miria CD |
| 35 | 19:06 | Can't Stop!! | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 037 Katagiri Sanae CD |
| 36 | 19:__ | Hanakanzashi | THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 029 Kobayakawa Sae CD |
| 37 | 19:__ | Ao no Ichibanboshi | THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 039 Shiomi Syuko CD |
| 38 | 20:1_ | Nocturne | THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS 346Pro IDOL selection vol.1 CD |
| 39 | 20:3_ | ØωØver!! | THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS anime insert song |
| 40 | 20:58 | Yuubae Present | THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS anime insert song |
| 41 | 21:__ | GOIN!!! | THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS anime insert song |
Second Half | |||
| 41 | 00:__ | Star!! | THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS anime OP |
| 42 | 00:__ | Gokigen Party Night | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER jewelries! CD series |
| 41 | 00:5_ | Star!! | THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS anime OP |
| 42 | 01:2_ | Gokigen Party Night | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER jewelries! CD series |
| 43 | 01:5_ | S(mile)ING! | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 010 Shimamura Uzuki CD |
| 44 | 02:1_ | Twilight Sky | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 012 Tada Riina CD |
| 44 | 02:5_ | S(mile)ING! | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 010 Shimamura Uzuki CD |
| 45 | 03:19 | 2nd SIDE | THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 027 Kamiya Nao CD |
| 46 | 03:45 | Chocolat Tiara | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 003 Mimura Kanako CD |
| 47 | 04:1_ | Atashi Ponkotsu Android | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER Cute jewelries! 001 CD |
| 48 | 04:5_ | Minna no Kimochi | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 035 Ichikawa Nina CD |
| 49 | 05:2_ | Märchen Debut! | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 018 Abe Nana CD |
| 50 | 05:4_ | Onedari Shall We~? | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 007 Maekawa Miku CD |
| 51 | 06:0_ | Anzu no Uta | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 002 Futaba Anzu CD |
| 52 | 06:3_ | Chiisana Koi no Misshitsu Jiken | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 022 Shirasaka Koume CD |
| 53 | 06:5_ | Dokukinoko Densetsu | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 026 Hoshi Syoko CD |
| 54 | 07:20 | -Engel- Adanasu Tsurugi Hikari no Shirabe | THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS anime insert song |
| 55 | 07:4_ | Apple Pie Princess | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 013 Totoki Airi CD |
| 56 | 08:1_ | Ki-ma-gu-re☆Cafe au lait! | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 033 Miyamoto Frederica CD |
| 57 | 08:3_ | Derepa de NIght | THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS anime insert song |
| 58 | 08:5_ | Zettai Tokken Shuchou Shimasuu! | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER Passion jewelries! 002 CD |
| 59 | 09:1_ | Kimochi ii yo ne Ittoushou! | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 032 Himekawa Yuki CD |
| 60 | 09:4_ | Nekketsu Otome A | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 016 Hino Akane CD |
| 61 | 10:0_ | Kagayaku Sekai no Mahou | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER Kagayaku Sekai no Mahou CD |
| 62 | 10:3_ | Shine!! | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER jewelries! anime OP |
| 63 | 11:1_ | shabon song | THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS 346Pro IDOL selection vol.2 CD |
| 64 | 11:3_ | Dekitate Evo! Revo! Generation! | THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS anime insert song |
| 65 | 11:5_ | Trancing Pulse | THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS anime insert song |
| 66 | 12:2_ | Heart Voice | THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS anime ED |
| 67 | 12:5_ | Rockin' Emotion | THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS anime insert song |
| 68 | 13:2_ | Himitsu no Toilette | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 038 Ichinose Shiki CD |
| 69 | 13:4_ | La Vie en Rose | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 040 Sakurai Momoka CD |
| 70 | 14:2_ | Never say never | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 001 Shibuya Rin CD |
| 71 | 15:0_ | Tsubomi | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER Absolute NIne CD |
| 72 | 15:3_ | Hakka -Hakka- | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 028 Hojo Karen CD |
| 73 | 16:0_ | Kazeiro Melody | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 023 Ogata Chieri CD |
| 74 | 16:2_ | You're stars shine on me | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 024 Anastasia CD |
| 75 | 17:0_ | Koi Kaze | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 004 Takagaki Kaede CD |
| 76 | 17:3_ | Orgel no Kobako | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER Cool jewelries! 002 CD |
| 77 | 18:0_ | Nagareboshi Kiseki | THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS anime insert song |
| 78 | 18:5_ | Susume☆Otome ~jewel parade~ | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER jewelries! CD series |
| 79 | 19:2_ | M@GIC☆ | THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS anime insert song |
| 01 | 20:2_ | Onegai! Cinderella | THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS theme song |
| 80 | 21:1_ | Message | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER We're the friends! CD |