Bilibili Ruzhan Ge: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
m Barry B. Benson moved page Bilibili Inbound Song to Bilibili Ruzhan Ge |
||
| (26 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{SongInfoBox | {{SongInfoBox | ||
| kanjiname = "bilibili入站歌" | |||
| kanjiname = | | romajiname = "bilibili Ru Zhan Ge" | ||
| romajiname = | | englishname = "Bilibili Inbound Song" | ||
| englishname = "Song | | originalartist = Fei Jian (飞剑) | ||
| originalartist = | | source = Song by Fei Jian | ||
| source = Song by | |||
| videourl = https://www.bilibili.com/video/av13960 | | videourl = https://www.bilibili.com/video/av13960 | ||
}} | }} | ||
==Medleys that use this song== | ==Medleys that use this song== | ||
* [[20-Second Medley Alternative Ver]] | |||
* [[8 Seconds Six M!x Medley ~]] | |||
* [[AcFun Medley Black]] | |||
* [[AcFun Medley Orange]] | |||
* [[Bilibili's 10th anniversary]] | * [[Bilibili's 10th anniversary]] | ||
* [[Bilibili Guichu Speed]] | |||
* [[Bilibili Lianjie]] | |||
* [[Bilibili Medley EX]] | |||
* [[Bilibili Tupo]] | * [[Bilibili Tupo]] | ||
* [[Bilibili Xiwang]] | |||
* [[Bilibili Yaoye]] | |||
* [[Bilibili Yi Jizou de Sudu Ganbei]] | |||
* [[Honjitsu Gentei Fumin Fukyuu 4 ~FOR THE SPEEEED!!!!~]] | |||
* [[Jizou! Jizou! Bilibili!]] | |||
* [[Kakenukeru Medley Collaboration Final Earth]] | |||
* [[Kakenukeru Medley Collaboration Final Jupiter]] | * [[Kakenukeru Medley Collaboration Final Jupiter]] | ||
* [[Kakenukeru Medley Collaboration Final Mars]] | * [[Kakenukeru Medley Collaboration Final Mars]] | ||
* [[Kakenukeru Medley Collaboration Final Pluto]] | * [[Kakenukeru Medley Collaboration Final Pluto]] | ||
* [[ | * [[Niconico with Bilibili Tianluo]] | ||
* [[Summer 2019 - Xperimental Important Attack -]] | |||
==Lyrics== | ==Lyrics== | ||
(Lyricized Version: {{Bili|av484992}} or {{Bili|av571880}} by [https://space.bilibili.com/615494 粒粒梦想]) | |||
{| style="width:100%" | |||
|- | |||
|'''Chinese''' | |||
|'''Pinyin''' | |||
|'''English''' | |||
|- | |||
|瞎眼 猎奇 不给力 | |||
|xiā yǎn liè qí bú gěi lì | |||
|Seeking, finding, novelty | |||
|- | |||
|政治 福利 拒绝你 | |||
|zhèng zhì fú lì jù jué nǐ | |||
|Suprise, bonus, welcome you | |||
|- | |||
|封面党的up主都自重去 | |||
|fēng miàn dǎng de up zhǔ dōu zì zhòng qù | |||
|Click bait uploader behave yourself | |||
|- | |||
|新番合集在这里 | |||
|xīn fān hé jí zài zhè lǐ | |||
|Shinban and movies all here | |||
|- | |||
|MAD 调教 Let me see | |||
|MAD diào jiào Let me see | |||
|MAD Nice-voice Let me see | |||
|- | |||
|这才是我们需要的东西 | |||
|zhè cái shì wǒ men xū yào de dōng xī | |||
|All these were things that we need | |||
|- | |||
|鬼畜 猎奇 洗脑用意 | |||
|guǐ chù liè qí xǐ nǎo yòng yì | |||
|Guichu, for circulate | |||
|- | |||
|弹幕 同步 日常而已 | |||
|dàn mù tóng bù rì cháng ér yǐ | |||
|Danmu, for daily looks | |||
|- | |||
|神曲 佳作 让我们用心来倾听 | |||
|shén qǔ jiā zuò ràng wǒ men yòng xīn lái qīng tīng | |||
|Fantasy works listen into our heart | |||
|- | |||
|感动 欢笑 相拥一起 | |||
|gǎn dòng huān xiào xiàng yōng yì qǐ | |||
|Moving, laughing, mixing in | |||
|- | |||
|遗憾 悲伤 我们还有你 | |||
|yí hàn bēi shāng wǒ men hái yǒu nǐ | |||
|Regret and sorrow, at least I have you | |||
|- | |||
|这一路有bilibili陪着你 | |||
|zhè yí lù yǒu bilibili péi zhe nǐ | |||
|Have got Bilibili with you all the way | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
|用心 用爱 让它变得更美丽 | |||
|yòng xīn yòng ài ràng tā biàn dé gèng měi lì | |||
|Warmth and effort to make it more pretty | |||
|- | |||
|燃烧热情 治愈迷途的下限帝 | |||
|rán shāo rè qíng zhì yù mí tú de xià xiàn dì | |||
|Burn with ardour to redeem new low maker | |||
|- | |||
|技术宅这世界需要你创造奇迹 | |||
|jì shù zhái zhè shì jiè xū yào nǐ chuàng zào qí jì | |||
|Technician the world need you to create miracle | |||
|- | |||
|献给最爱的ACG | |||
|xiàn gěi zuì ài de ACG | |||
|To our favorite ACG | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
|Bili Bili Bili Bili Bili Bili Bili Bili 我爱你 | |||
|Bili Bili Bili Bili Bili Bili Bili Bili wǒ ài nǐ | |||
|Bili Bili Bili Bili Bili Bili Bili Bili I love you | |||
|- | |||
|Bili Bili Bili Bili Bili Bili 干杯 | |||
|Bili Bili Bili Bili Bili Bili gān bēi | |||
|Bili Bili Bili Bili Bili Bili Cheers | |||
|- | |||
|Bili Bili Bili Bili Bili Bili Bili Bili 我爱你 | |||
|Bili Bili Bili Bili Bili Bili Bili Bili wǒ ài nǐ | |||
|Bili Bili Bili Bili Bili Bili Bili Bili I love you | |||
|- | |||
|Bili Bili Bili Bili Bili Bili 干杯 | |||
|Bili Bili Bili Bili Bili Bili gān bēi | |||
|Bili Bili Bili Bili Bili Bili Cheers | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
|瞎眼 猎奇 不给力 | |||
|xiā yǎn liè qí bú gěi lì | |||
|Seeking, finding, novelty | |||
|- | |||
|政治 福利 拒绝你 | |||
|zhèng zhì fú lì jù jué nǐ | |||
|Suprise, bonus, welcome you | |||
|- | |||
|封面党的up主都自重去 | |||
|fēng miàn dǎng de up zhǔ dōu zì zhòng qù | |||
|Click bait uploader behave yourself | |||
|- | |||
|新番合集在这里 | |||
|xīn fān hé jí zài zhè lǐ | |||
|Shinban and movies all here | |||
|- | |||
|MAD 调教 Let me see | |||
|MAD tiáo jiào Let me see | |||
|MAD Nice-voice Let me see | |||
|- | |||
|这才是我们需要的东西 | |||
|zhè cái shì wǒ men xū yào de dōng xī | |||
|All these were things that we need | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
|用心 用爱 让它变得更美丽 | |||
|yòng xīn yòng ài ràng tā biàn dé gèng měi lì | |||
|Warmth and effort to make it more pretty | |||
|- | |||
|燃烧热情 治愈迷途的下限帝 | |||
|rán shāo rè qíng zhì yù mí tú de xià xiàn dì | |||
|Burn with ardour to redeem new low maker | |||
|- | |||
|技术宅这世界需要你创造奇迹 | |||
|jì shù zhái zhè shì jiè xū yào nǐ chuàng zào qí jì | |||
|Technician the world need you to create miracle | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
|Bili Bili Bili Bili Bili Bili Bili Bili 我爱你 | |||
|Bili Bili Bili Bili Bili Bili Bili Bili wǒ ài nǐ | |||
|Bili Bili Bili Bili Bili Bili Bili Bili I love you | |||
|- | |||
|Bili Bili Bili Bili Bili Bili 干杯 | |||
|Bili Bili Bili Bili Bili Bili gān bēi | |||
|Bili Bili Bili Bili Bili Bili Cheers | |||
|- | |||
|Bili Bili Bili Bili Bili Bili Bili Bili 我爱你 | |||
|Bili Bili Bili Bili Bili Bili Bili Bili wǒ ài nǐ | |||
|Bili Bili Bili Bili Bili Bili Bili Bili I love you | |||
|- | |||
|Bili Bili Bili Bili Bili Bili 干杯 | |||
|Bili Bili Bili Bili Bili Bili gān bēi | |||
|Bili Bili Bili Bili Bili Bili Cheers | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
|献给最爱的ACG | |||
|xiàn gěi zuì ài de ACG | |||
|To our favorite ACG | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Songs]] | [[Category:Songs]] | ||
[[Category:Made in China]] | [[Category:Made in China]] | ||
[[Category:Bilibili]] | |||
Latest revision as of 19:56, 29 April 2025
| Kanji | "bilibili入站歌" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "bilibili Ru Zhan Ge" |
| English | "Bilibili Inbound Song" |
| Original Artist | Fei Jian (飞剑) |
| Source | Song by Fei Jian |
| Original Video URL | https://www.bilibili.com/video/av13960 |
Medleys that use this song
- 20-Second Medley Alternative Ver
- 8 Seconds Six M!x Medley ~
- AcFun Medley Black
- AcFun Medley Orange
- Bilibili's 10th anniversary
- Bilibili Guichu Speed
- Bilibili Lianjie
- Bilibili Medley EX
- Bilibili Tupo
- Bilibili Xiwang
- Bilibili Yaoye
- Bilibili Yi Jizou de Sudu Ganbei
- Honjitsu Gentei Fumin Fukyuu 4 ~FOR THE SPEEEED!!!!~
- Jizou! Jizou! Bilibili!
- Kakenukeru Medley Collaboration Final Earth
- Kakenukeru Medley Collaboration Final Jupiter
- Kakenukeru Medley Collaboration Final Mars
- Kakenukeru Medley Collaboration Final Pluto
- Niconico with Bilibili Tianluo
- Summer 2019 - Xperimental Important Attack -
Lyrics
(Lyricized Version: av484992 or av571880 by 粒粒梦想)
| Chinese | Pinyin | English |
| 瞎眼 猎奇 不给力 | xiā yǎn liè qí bú gěi lì | Seeking, finding, novelty |
| 政治 福利 拒绝你 | zhèng zhì fú lì jù jué nǐ | Suprise, bonus, welcome you |
| 封面党的up主都自重去 | fēng miàn dǎng de up zhǔ dōu zì zhòng qù | Click bait uploader behave yourself |
| 新番合集在这里 | xīn fān hé jí zài zhè lǐ | Shinban and movies all here |
| MAD 调教 Let me see | MAD diào jiào Let me see | MAD Nice-voice Let me see |
| 这才是我们需要的东西 | zhè cái shì wǒ men xū yào de dōng xī | All these were things that we need |
| 鬼畜 猎奇 洗脑用意 | guǐ chù liè qí xǐ nǎo yòng yì | Guichu, for circulate |
| 弹幕 同步 日常而已 | dàn mù tóng bù rì cháng ér yǐ | Danmu, for daily looks |
| 神曲 佳作 让我们用心来倾听 | shén qǔ jiā zuò ràng wǒ men yòng xīn lái qīng tīng | Fantasy works listen into our heart |
| 感动 欢笑 相拥一起 | gǎn dòng huān xiào xiàng yōng yì qǐ | Moving, laughing, mixing in |
| 遗憾 悲伤 我们还有你 | yí hàn bēi shāng wǒ men hái yǒu nǐ | Regret and sorrow, at least I have you |
| 这一路有bilibili陪着你 | zhè yí lù yǒu bilibili péi zhe nǐ | Have got Bilibili with you all the way |
| 用心 用爱 让它变得更美丽 | yòng xīn yòng ài ràng tā biàn dé gèng měi lì | Warmth and effort to make it more pretty |
| 燃烧热情 治愈迷途的下限帝 | rán shāo rè qíng zhì yù mí tú de xià xiàn dì | Burn with ardour to redeem new low maker |
| 技术宅这世界需要你创造奇迹 | jì shù zhái zhè shì jiè xū yào nǐ chuàng zào qí jì | Technician the world need you to create miracle |
| 献给最爱的ACG | xiàn gěi zuì ài de ACG | To our favorite ACG |
| Bili Bili Bili Bili Bili Bili Bili Bili 我爱你 | Bili Bili Bili Bili Bili Bili Bili Bili wǒ ài nǐ | Bili Bili Bili Bili Bili Bili Bili Bili I love you |
| Bili Bili Bili Bili Bili Bili 干杯 | Bili Bili Bili Bili Bili Bili gān bēi | Bili Bili Bili Bili Bili Bili Cheers |
| Bili Bili Bili Bili Bili Bili Bili Bili 我爱你 | Bili Bili Bili Bili Bili Bili Bili Bili wǒ ài nǐ | Bili Bili Bili Bili Bili Bili Bili Bili I love you |
| Bili Bili Bili Bili Bili Bili 干杯 | Bili Bili Bili Bili Bili Bili gān bēi | Bili Bili Bili Bili Bili Bili Cheers |
| 瞎眼 猎奇 不给力 | xiā yǎn liè qí bú gěi lì | Seeking, finding, novelty |
| 政治 福利 拒绝你 | zhèng zhì fú lì jù jué nǐ | Suprise, bonus, welcome you |
| 封面党的up主都自重去 | fēng miàn dǎng de up zhǔ dōu zì zhòng qù | Click bait uploader behave yourself |
| 新番合集在这里 | xīn fān hé jí zài zhè lǐ | Shinban and movies all here |
| MAD 调教 Let me see | MAD tiáo jiào Let me see | MAD Nice-voice Let me see |
| 这才是我们需要的东西 | zhè cái shì wǒ men xū yào de dōng xī | All these were things that we need |
| 用心 用爱 让它变得更美丽 | yòng xīn yòng ài ràng tā biàn dé gèng měi lì | Warmth and effort to make it more pretty |
| 燃烧热情 治愈迷途的下限帝 | rán shāo rè qíng zhì yù mí tú de xià xiàn dì | Burn with ardour to redeem new low maker |
| 技术宅这世界需要你创造奇迹 | jì shù zhái zhè shì jiè xū yào nǐ chuàng zào qí jì | Technician the world need you to create miracle |
| Bili Bili Bili Bili Bili Bili Bili Bili 我爱你 | Bili Bili Bili Bili Bili Bili Bili Bili wǒ ài nǐ | Bili Bili Bili Bili Bili Bili Bili Bili I love you |
| Bili Bili Bili Bili Bili Bili 干杯 | Bili Bili Bili Bili Bili Bili gān bēi | Bili Bili Bili Bili Bili Bili Cheers |
| Bili Bili Bili Bili Bili Bili Bili Bili 我爱你 | Bili Bili Bili Bili Bili Bili Bili Bili wǒ ài nǐ | Bili Bili Bili Bili Bili Bili Bili Bili I love you |
| Bili Bili Bili Bili Bili Bili 干杯 | Bili Bili Bili Bili Bili Bili gān bēi | Bili Bili Bili Bili Bili Bili Cheers |
| 献给最爱的ACG | xiàn gěi zuì ài de ACG | To our favorite ACG |