VOCALOID Medley Θ "Kingdom": Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "{{MedleyInfoBox | kanjiname = "VOCALOIDメドレーΘ『キングダム』" | romajiname = "VOCALOID Medoree Θ "Kingudamu" | englishname = "VOCALOID Medley Θ "Kingdom"" | re..." |
m →Tracklist: clean up, replaced: Category:Vocaloid → Category:VOCALOID |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|16||2:42||[[Nijiiro Afternoon]]||Megurine Luka song by EasyPop | |16||2:42||[[Nijiiro Afternoon]]||Megurine Luka song by EasyPop | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17|| ||[[]]|| | |17||2:52||[[Two Breaths Walking]]||Hatsune Miku song by DECO*27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|18|| ||[[]]|| | |18||3:06||[[ONLINE GAME ADDICTS SPRECHCHOR]]|||Hatsune Miku song by Satsuki ga Tenkomori | ||
|- | |- | ||
|19|| ||[[]]|| | |19||3:17||[[ACUTE]]||Hatsune Miku, Megurine Luka, KAITO song by Kurousa-P (WhiteFlame) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20|| ||[[]]|| | |20||3:20||[[erase or zero]]||Kagamine Len, KAITO song by Crystal-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |19||3:22||[[ACUTE]]||Hatsune Miku, Megurine Luka, KAITO song by Kurousa-P (WhiteFlame) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |20||3:25||[[erase or zero]]||Kagamine Len, KAITO song by Crystal-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |21||3:29||[[Floriography -Wasurenagusa-]]||MEIKO song by hinayukki (sigotosite-P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |22||3:40||[[Juumensou]]||GUMI song by YM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |23||3:52||[[Happy Synthesizer]]||Megurine Luka, GUMI song by EasyPop | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |24||4:03||[[Sakasama Rainbow]]||Hatsune Miku, Kagamine Rin song by Sunzriver-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |25||4:26||[[Nyanyanyanyanyanyanya!]]||Hatsune Miku song by [[:Category:Medleys by daniwell|daniwell-P]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |26||4:49||[[Alcoholoid2]]||Camui Gackpo, SF-A2 miki song by Bucchigiri-P / Ref: {{nico|sm13165484}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |27||5:01||[[Rin Rin Signal]]||Kagamine Rin and Len song by Dios/Signal-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |28||5:14||[[Moumoku no Uchuuhikoushi]]||Hatsune Miku song by yukkedoluce | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |29||5:34||[[Marygold]]||GUMI song by buzzG | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |30||5:42||[[Paranoid Doll]]||Camui Gackpo song by natsu-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |31||5:55||[[Fake Lover]]||Hatsune Miku song by JimmyThumb-P/OneRoom | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |32||5:55||[[Puzzle]]||Hatsune Miku song by Kuwagata-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |33||6:09||[[Discommunication]]||Megurine Luka song by fatman-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |34||6:23||[[The Wanderlast]]||Megurine Luka song by sasakure.UK | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |35||6:36||[[Always crybaby than sky]]||Hatsune Miku song by rerulili | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |36||6:50||[[Sayonara Polaris]]||GUMI song by Nem | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |37||7:07||[[Himitsu Keisatsu]]||Hatsune Miku song by Buriru-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |38||7:28||[[Pane dhiria]]||KAITO song by Shinjou-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |39||7:35||[[Rinne]]||Hatsune Miku song by Hachi | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |40||7:41||[[Sabaku no BLUEBIRD]]||Kagamine Rin and Len song by mothy (Akuno-P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |41||7:53||[[Fairy-taled]]||MEIKO song by yuukiss | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |42||8:07||[[Kusare-gedou and Chocolate]]||Hatsune Miku song by Pinocchio-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |43||8:14||[[Don't Mylist Me!]]||Kagamine Rin song by Live-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |44||8:21||[[Mask of hannya]]||Kagamine Rin and Len song by Hikutsu-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |45||8:28||[[Fire◎Flower]]||Kagamine Len song by halyosy | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |46||8:39||[[Kamikyoku]]||Hatsune Miku song by Onyuu-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Ex01||9:02||[[Top Secret]]||Hatsune Miku song by Scop | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Ex02||9:06||[[Heart Sutra Pop]]||Hatsune Miku song by Onyuu-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Ex03||9:09||[[Ura-Omote Lovers]]||Hatsune Miku song by wowaka (Genjitsutouhi-P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Ex04||9:11||[[Packaged]]||Hatsune Miku song by kz(livetune) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Ex05||9:13||[[Dancing☆Samurai]]||Camui Gackpo song by mathru@Kanimiso-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Ex06||9:14||[[PoPiPo]]||Hatsune Miku song by Lamaze-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Ex07||9:16||[[LOL -lots of laugh-]]||Hatsune Miku song by Ken (mikumix) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Ex08||9:17||[[Mirai Kigen Rekigannen]]||GUMI song by millstones | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ex11|| ||[[]]|| | |Ex09||9:19||[[Matryoshka]]||Hatsune Miku, GUMI song by Hachi | ||
|- | |||
|Ex10||9:23||[[Black★Rock Shooter]]||Hatsune Miku song by ryo | |||
|- | |||
|Ex11||9:26||[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru♪]]||Hatsune Miku song by ika | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 136: | Line 140: | ||
[[Category:Medleys from 2011]] | [[Category:Medleys from 2011]] | ||
[[Category: | [[Category:VOCALOID]] | ||
Latest revision as of 15:29, 10 May 2025
| Kanji | "VOCALOIDメドレーΘ『キングダム』" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "VOCALOID Medoree Θ "Kingudamu" |
| English | "VOCALOID Medley Θ "Kingdom"" |
| Release Date | May 1st, 2011 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm14322770 |
| Composer(s) | nexus |
Tracklist
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 0:04 | Boku no Sainou | Hatsune Miku song by wowaka (Genjitsutouhi-P) |
| 02 | 0:22 | Panda Hero | GUMI song by Hachi |
| 03 | 0:32 | Shinitagari | Hatsune Miku song by Nashimoto-P |
| 04 | 0:42 | Wonderful World | Hatsune Miku song by Pinocchio-P |
| 05 | 0:52 | Monochrome∞Blue Sky | Hatsune Miku song by Noboru↑P |
| 06 | 1:05 | Wasurenbou | Kagamine Rin song by Agoaniki-P |
| 07 | 1:10 | Torinoko City | Hatsune Miku song by 40meter-P |
| 08 | 1:15 | Ie ni Kaeru to Tsuma ga Kanarazu Shinda Furi wo Shiteimasu. | Hatsune Miku song by Hobonichi-P |
| 09 | 1:24 | Albino | Hatsune Miku song by buzzG |
| 10 | 1:35 | Kuusou Palette | Kagamine Rin song by Yucha-P |
| 11 | 1:45 | Knife | Megurine Luka song by Powerchord-P |
| 12 | 1:55 | Towa ni Tsuzuku Gosenfu | Hatsune Miku song by Deadball-P |
| 13 | 2:07 | Pedal Heart | GUMI song by DECO*27 |
| 14 | 2:19 | Hello/How Are You | Hatsune Miku song by Hoehoe-P |
| 15 | 2:31 | No Logic | Megurine Luka song by JimmyThumb-P/OneRoom |
| 16 | 2:42 | Nijiiro Afternoon | Megurine Luka song by EasyPop |
| 17 | 2:52 | Two Breaths Walking | Hatsune Miku song by DECO*27 |
| 18 | 3:06 | ONLINE GAME ADDICTS SPRECHCHOR | Hatsune Miku song by Satsuki ga Tenkomori |
| 19 | 3:17 | ACUTE | Hatsune Miku, Megurine Luka, KAITO song by Kurousa-P (WhiteFlame) |
| 20 | 3:20 | erase or zero | Kagamine Len, KAITO song by Crystal-P |
| 19 | 3:22 | ACUTE | Hatsune Miku, Megurine Luka, KAITO song by Kurousa-P (WhiteFlame) |
| 20 | 3:25 | erase or zero | Kagamine Len, KAITO song by Crystal-P |
| 21 | 3:29 | Floriography -Wasurenagusa- | MEIKO song by hinayukki (sigotosite-P) |
| 22 | 3:40 | Juumensou | GUMI song by YM |
| 23 | 3:52 | Happy Synthesizer | Megurine Luka, GUMI song by EasyPop |
| 24 | 4:03 | Sakasama Rainbow | Hatsune Miku, Kagamine Rin song by Sunzriver-P |
| 25 | 4:26 | Nyanyanyanyanyanyanya! | Hatsune Miku song by daniwell-P |
| 26 | 4:49 | Alcoholoid2 | Camui Gackpo, SF-A2 miki song by Bucchigiri-P / Ref: sm13165484 |
| 27 | 5:01 | Rin Rin Signal | Kagamine Rin and Len song by Dios/Signal-P |
| 28 | 5:14 | Moumoku no Uchuuhikoushi | Hatsune Miku song by yukkedoluce |
| 29 | 5:34 | Marygold | GUMI song by buzzG |
| 30 | 5:42 | Paranoid Doll | Camui Gackpo song by natsu-P |
| 31 | 5:55 | Fake Lover | Hatsune Miku song by JimmyThumb-P/OneRoom |
| 32 | 5:55 | Puzzle | Hatsune Miku song by Kuwagata-P |
| 33 | 6:09 | Discommunication | Megurine Luka song by fatman-P |
| 34 | 6:23 | The Wanderlast | Megurine Luka song by sasakure.UK |
| 35 | 6:36 | Always crybaby than sky | Hatsune Miku song by rerulili |
| 36 | 6:50 | Sayonara Polaris | GUMI song by Nem |
| 37 | 7:07 | Himitsu Keisatsu | Hatsune Miku song by Buriru-P |
| 38 | 7:28 | Pane dhiria | KAITO song by Shinjou-P |
| 39 | 7:35 | Rinne | Hatsune Miku song by Hachi |
| 40 | 7:41 | Sabaku no BLUEBIRD | Kagamine Rin and Len song by mothy (Akuno-P) |
| 41 | 7:53 | Fairy-taled | MEIKO song by yuukiss |
| 42 | 8:07 | Kusare-gedou and Chocolate | Hatsune Miku song by Pinocchio-P |
| 43 | 8:14 | Don't Mylist Me! | Kagamine Rin song by Live-P |
| 44 | 8:21 | Mask of hannya | Kagamine Rin and Len song by Hikutsu-P |
| 45 | 8:28 | Fire◎Flower | Kagamine Len song by halyosy |
| 46 | 8:39 | Kamikyoku | Hatsune Miku song by Onyuu-P |
| Ex01 | 9:02 | Top Secret | Hatsune Miku song by Scop |
| Ex02 | 9:06 | Heart Sutra Pop | Hatsune Miku song by Onyuu-P |
| Ex03 | 9:09 | Ura-Omote Lovers | Hatsune Miku song by wowaka (Genjitsutouhi-P) |
| Ex04 | 9:11 | Packaged | Hatsune Miku song by kz(livetune) |
| Ex05 | 9:13 | Dancing☆Samurai | Camui Gackpo song by mathru@Kanimiso-P |
| Ex06 | 9:14 | PoPiPo | Hatsune Miku song by Lamaze-P |
| Ex07 | 9:16 | LOL -lots of laugh- | Hatsune Miku song by Ken (mikumix) |
| Ex08 | 9:17 | Mirai Kigen Rekigannen | GUMI song by millstones |
| Ex09 | 9:19 | Matryoshka | Hatsune Miku, GUMI song by Hachi |
| Ex10 | 9:23 | Black★Rock Shooter | Hatsune Miku song by ryo |
| Ex11 | 9:26 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru♪ | Hatsune Miku song by ika |