VOCALOID Medley Θ "Kingdom": Difference between revisions

From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "{{MedleyInfoBox | kanjiname = "VOCALOIDメドレーΘ『キングダム』" | romajiname = "VOCALOID Medoree Θ "Kingudamu" | englishname = "VOCALOID Medley Θ "Kingdom"" | re..."
 
 
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 49: Line 49:
|16||2:42||[[Nijiiro Afternoon]]||Megurine Luka song by EasyPop
|16||2:42||[[Nijiiro Afternoon]]||Megurine Luka song by EasyPop
|-
|-
|17|| ||[[]]||
|17||2:52||[[Two Breaths Walking]]||Hatsune Miku song by DECO*27
|-
|-
|18|| ||[[]]||
|18||3:06||[[ONLINE GAME ADDICTS SPRECHCHOR]]|||Hatsune Miku song by Satsuki ga Tenkomori
|-
|-
|19|| ||[[]]||
|19||3:17||[[ACUTE]]||Hatsune Miku, Megurine Luka, KAITO song by Kurousa-P (WhiteFlame)
|-
|-
|20|| ||[[]]||
|20||3:20||[[erase or zero]]||Kagamine Len, KAITO song by Crystal-P
|-
|-
|21|| ||[[]]||
|19||3:22||[[ACUTE]]||Hatsune Miku, Megurine Luka, KAITO song by Kurousa-P (WhiteFlame)
|-
|-
|22|| ||[[]]||
|20||3:25||[[erase or zero]]||Kagamine Len, KAITO song by Crystal-P
|-
|-
|23|| ||[[]]||
|21||3:29||[[Floriography -Wasurenagusa-]]||MEIKO song by hinayukki (sigotosite-P)
|-
|-
|24|| ||[[]]||
|22||3:40||[[Juumensou]]||GUMI song by YM
|-
|-
|25|| ||[[]]||
|23||3:52||[[Happy Synthesizer]]||Megurine Luka, GUMI song by EasyPop
|-
|-
|26|| ||[[]]||
|24||4:03||[[Sakasama Rainbow]]||Hatsune Miku, Kagamine Rin song by Sunzriver-P
|-
|-
|27|| ||[[]]||
|25||4:26||[[Nyanyanyanyanyanyanya!]]||Hatsune Miku song by [[:Category:Medleys by daniwell|daniwell-P]]
|-
|-
|28|| ||[[]]||
|26||4:49||[[Alcoholoid2]]||Camui Gackpo, SF-A2 miki song by Bucchigiri-P / Ref: {{nico|sm13165484}}
|-
|-
|29|| ||[[]]||
|27||5:01||[[Rin Rin Signal]]||Kagamine Rin and Len song by Dios/Signal-P
|-
|-
|30|| ||[[]]||
|28||5:14||[[Moumoku no Uchuuhikoushi]]||Hatsune Miku song by yukkedoluce
|-
|-
|31|| ||[[]]||
|29||5:34||[[Marygold]]||GUMI song by buzzG
|-
|-
|32|| ||[[]]||
|30||5:42||[[Paranoid Doll]]||Camui Gackpo song by natsu-P
|-
|-
|33|| ||[[]]||
|31||5:55||[[Fake Lover]]||Hatsune Miku song by JimmyThumb-P/OneRoom
|-
|-
|34|| ||[[]]||
|32||5:55||[[Puzzle]]||Hatsune Miku song by Kuwagata-P
|-
|-
|35|| ||[[]]||
|33||6:09||[[Discommunication]]||Megurine Luka song by fatman-P
|-
|-
|36|| ||[[]]||
|34||6:23||[[The Wanderlast]]||Megurine Luka song by sasakure.UK
|-
|-
|37|| ||[[]]||
|35||6:36||[[Always crybaby than sky]]||Hatsune Miku song by rerulili
|-
|-
|38|| ||[[]]||
|36||6:50||[[Sayonara Polaris]]||GUMI song by Nem
|-
|-
|39|| ||[[]]||
|37||7:07||[[Himitsu Keisatsu]]||Hatsune Miku song by Buriru-P
|-
|-
|40|| ||[[]]||
|38||7:28||[[Pane dhiria]]||KAITO song by Shinjou-P
|-
|-
|41|| ||[[]]||
|39||7:35||[[Rinne]]||Hatsune Miku song by Hachi
|-
|-
|42|| ||[[]]||
|40||7:41||[[Sabaku no BLUEBIRD]]||Kagamine Rin and Len song by mothy (Akuno-P)
|-
|-
|43|| ||[[]]||
|41||7:53||[[Fairy-taled]]||MEIKO song by yuukiss
|-
|-
|44|| ||[[]]||
|42||8:07||[[Kusare-gedou and Chocolate]]||Hatsune Miku song by Pinocchio-P
|-
|-
|45|| ||[[]]||
|43||8:14||[[Don't Mylist Me!]]||Kagamine Rin song by Live-P
|-
|-
|46|| ||[[]]||
|44||8:21||[[Mask of hannya]]||Kagamine Rin and Len song by Hikutsu-P
|-
|-
|Ex01|| ||[[]]||
|45||8:28||[[Fire◎Flower]]||Kagamine Len song by halyosy
|-
|-
|Ex02|| ||[[]]||
|46||8:39||[[Kamikyoku]]||Hatsune Miku song by Onyuu-P
|-
|-
|Ex03|| ||[[]]||
|Ex01||9:02||[[Top Secret]]||Hatsune Miku song by Scop
|-
|-
|Ex04|| ||[[]]||
|Ex02||9:06||[[Heart Sutra Pop]]||Hatsune Miku song by Onyuu-P
|-
|-
|Ex05|| ||[[]]||
|Ex03||9:09||[[Ura-Omote Lovers]]||Hatsune Miku song by wowaka (Genjitsutouhi-P)
|-
|-
|Ex06|| ||[[]]||
|Ex04||9:11||[[Packaged]]||Hatsune Miku song by kz(livetune)
|-
|-
|Ex07|| ||[[]]||
|Ex05||9:13||[[Dancing☆Samurai]]||Camui Gackpo song by mathru@Kanimiso-P
|-
|-
|Ex08|| ||[[]]||
|Ex06||9:14||[[PoPiPo]]||Hatsune Miku song by Lamaze-P
|-
|-
|Ex09|| ||[[]]||
|Ex07||9:16||[[LOL -lots of laugh-]]||Hatsune Miku song by Ken (mikumix)
|-
|-
|Ex10|| ||[[]]||
|Ex08||9:17||[[Mirai Kigen Rekigannen]]||GUMI song by millstones
|-
|-
|Ex11|| ||[[]]||
|Ex09||9:19||[[Matryoshka]]||Hatsune Miku, GUMI song by Hachi
|-
|Ex10||9:23||[[Black★Rock Shooter]]||Hatsune Miku song by ryo
|-
|Ex11||9:26||[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru♪]]||Hatsune Miku song by ika
|-
|-
|}
|}
Line 136: Line 140:


[[Category:Medleys from 2011]]
[[Category:Medleys from 2011]]
[[Category:Vocaloid]]
[[Category:VOCALOID]]
[[Category:Unfinished pages]]

Latest revision as of 15:29, 10 May 2025

Kanji "VOCALOIDメドレーΘ『キングダム』"
Romaji "VOCALOID Medoree Θ "Kingudamu"
English "VOCALOID Medley Θ "Kingdom""
Release Date May 1st, 2011
Original Video URL https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm14322770
Composer(s) nexus

Tracklist

# Time Title Source
01 0:04 Boku no Sainou Hatsune Miku song by wowaka (Genjitsutouhi-P)
02 0:22 Panda Hero GUMI song by Hachi
03 0:32 Shinitagari Hatsune Miku song by Nashimoto-P
04 0:42 Wonderful World Hatsune Miku song by Pinocchio-P
05 0:52 Monochrome∞Blue Sky Hatsune Miku song by Noboru↑P
06 1:05 Wasurenbou Kagamine Rin song by Agoaniki-P
07 1:10 Torinoko City Hatsune Miku song by 40meter-P
08 1:15 Ie ni Kaeru to Tsuma ga Kanarazu Shinda Furi wo Shiteimasu. Hatsune Miku song by Hobonichi-P
09 1:24 Albino Hatsune Miku song by buzzG
10 1:35 Kuusou Palette Kagamine Rin song by Yucha-P
11 1:45 Knife Megurine Luka song by Powerchord-P
12 1:55 Towa ni Tsuzuku Gosenfu Hatsune Miku song by Deadball-P
13 2:07 Pedal Heart GUMI song by DECO*27
14 2:19 Hello/How Are You Hatsune Miku song by Hoehoe-P
15 2:31 No Logic Megurine Luka song by JimmyThumb-P/OneRoom
16 2:42 Nijiiro Afternoon Megurine Luka song by EasyPop
17 2:52 Two Breaths Walking Hatsune Miku song by DECO*27
18 3:06 ONLINE GAME ADDICTS SPRECHCHOR Hatsune Miku song by Satsuki ga Tenkomori
19 3:17 ACUTE Hatsune Miku, Megurine Luka, KAITO song by Kurousa-P (WhiteFlame)
20 3:20 erase or zero Kagamine Len, KAITO song by Crystal-P
19 3:22 ACUTE Hatsune Miku, Megurine Luka, KAITO song by Kurousa-P (WhiteFlame)
20 3:25 erase or zero Kagamine Len, KAITO song by Crystal-P
21 3:29 Floriography -Wasurenagusa- MEIKO song by hinayukki (sigotosite-P)
22 3:40 Juumensou GUMI song by YM
23 3:52 Happy Synthesizer Megurine Luka, GUMI song by EasyPop
24 4:03 Sakasama Rainbow Hatsune Miku, Kagamine Rin song by Sunzriver-P
25 4:26 Nyanyanyanyanyanyanya! Hatsune Miku song by daniwell-P
26 4:49 Alcoholoid2 Camui Gackpo, SF-A2 miki song by Bucchigiri-P / Ref: sm13165484
27 5:01 Rin Rin Signal Kagamine Rin and Len song by Dios/Signal-P
28 5:14 Moumoku no Uchuuhikoushi Hatsune Miku song by yukkedoluce
29 5:34 Marygold GUMI song by buzzG
30 5:42 Paranoid Doll Camui Gackpo song by natsu-P
31 5:55 Fake Lover Hatsune Miku song by JimmyThumb-P/OneRoom
32 5:55 Puzzle Hatsune Miku song by Kuwagata-P
33 6:09 Discommunication Megurine Luka song by fatman-P
34 6:23 The Wanderlast Megurine Luka song by sasakure.UK
35 6:36 Always crybaby than sky Hatsune Miku song by rerulili
36 6:50 Sayonara Polaris GUMI song by Nem
37 7:07 Himitsu Keisatsu Hatsune Miku song by Buriru-P
38 7:28 Pane dhiria KAITO song by Shinjou-P
39 7:35 Rinne Hatsune Miku song by Hachi
40 7:41 Sabaku no BLUEBIRD Kagamine Rin and Len song by mothy (Akuno-P)
41 7:53 Fairy-taled MEIKO song by yuukiss
42 8:07 Kusare-gedou and Chocolate Hatsune Miku song by Pinocchio-P
43 8:14 Don't Mylist Me! Kagamine Rin song by Live-P
44 8:21 Mask of hannya Kagamine Rin and Len song by Hikutsu-P
45 8:28 Fire◎Flower Kagamine Len song by halyosy
46 8:39 Kamikyoku Hatsune Miku song by Onyuu-P
Ex01 9:02 Top Secret Hatsune Miku song by Scop
Ex02 9:06 Heart Sutra Pop Hatsune Miku song by Onyuu-P
Ex03 9:09 Ura-Omote Lovers Hatsune Miku song by wowaka (Genjitsutouhi-P)
Ex04 9:11 Packaged Hatsune Miku song by kz(livetune)
Ex05 9:13 Dancing☆Samurai Camui Gackpo song by mathru@Kanimiso-P
Ex06 9:14 PoPiPo Hatsune Miku song by Lamaze-P
Ex07 9:16 LOL -lots of laugh- Hatsune Miku song by Ken (mikumix)
Ex08 9:17 Mirai Kigen Rekigannen GUMI song by millstones
Ex09 9:19 Matryoshka Hatsune Miku, GUMI song by Hachi
Ex10 9:23 Black★Rock Shooter Hatsune Miku song by ryo
Ex11 9:26 Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru♪ Hatsune Miku song by ika
Search for Medleys...
By Composer 100yen16/SNOW26K2Pei8:51:22 pm88.acceleratorAcFun Spring Festival GalaadalAgBrAlfakyun.amegaAnime on TubaArabic Yamato Kaiganshiki☆Aryu☆Asaoka HietonAshibuto Penta* (Asterisk)Ayamene/MukyuAyase Midoriberg8793BugMinoCelesteCollectiveChuren TenhouChuruchinCocoCollabscotton_dogcrossworlddaniwellDatabase Forum MembersDJ UnikittyDokugasuEbifliderEbitenmuEmperorBeefEmplor.JEttooFilyFinnOtakuFLAGFrog96 (Furokuro)FullKenFussoFuwameroGhostCrabGingaPGotenGyoushuuHACHAJIMEHanaHanulhapiHarupyieHeppoko Roku Gen DukaiHeppoko-shiHGAQ_0HikacchiHimanattsuHousePIefI.F.IkatakoI'm so Happy Beep AssociationIwojan MisaliJGSDF Central BandjuryJyunKainKakamiKANONKarehaKarintouPKaseki(Kashira)kemuKetokuKiji KujuKikaKikoriKisaichiKitKat 0141KivaKiziyokuKohMeiKokusan WasabiKotatsugata SenpuukiKouen UraKukekekekeKurai HadeKurogiriKuronomyreKyonLeiverraLiNKERLockedlusmaddogMahiMammoth no HakabamarasyMarukuMarutenmed-AMedaMedley MixmasterM-EnemyMeropoMesszylinderMiraMixPM.IzMizuhaneMizuiroSalmonMNmocchiemoibiiMU FalldayM.X.LM-XROWNagashinNagisuNapolinNawaNemahisonicariaNiewalsNinoue KasukaNintendo Special Big BandNKNOMANo RateNotaNot LeonianNoufuOchinpo (Kimajime)onitanOuOzumonohitoPei#PlePotetanPowππππππππππππππππPreject XIIProfessor SakamotopunisisyouQuatteRCPEdgarRe:callReirou RineinoRenewaReouromRiriri and AoiЯiLОR.M.rodorufuRuberularRunolerykielrynryns0u / ࿊ṨᏫկϮᎪ࿊sakureiSanntaSatoruS. Berryscarlet.MP5SeiSeireion AssociationSembuzzleSengokuShareShirahaShokigaoShuisosimoyukiSlyphoriaSqOcS'ymTadamonoTaiyayataiyoTakataTANS/SugarFreeTatotetsuo (KuchibashiP)Tetsu²ThreaQtoKonbuTokyo Active NEETstronuboarUser Jouhou HikoukaiUtenameiVCLNwinnna_WorbXenetsuXimcoxyYamitsuruYASUYoshikiPYucy‎‏‎Yu Muhua‎‏‎YuuriyuuyuuZelZikoZimuinGzipotanZonamoshi
By Year 2007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022202320242025
By Theme AcFunAnimal CrossingBeatmaniaBilibiliCastlevaniaCave StoryChargeman Ken!Cookie☆Futae no KiwamiGachimuchiHaruhi SuzumiyaHigh Speed Short MedleysHigurashi When They CryIDOLM@STERInmuKirbyLazyTownMADMarioMcDonald'sOctagonOld SpiceRED ZONEShuzo MatsuokaTouhou ProjectUndertaleVOCALOIDYu-Gi-Oh!