Acoustic Guitar Medley 2: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Arcorann No edit summary |
m →Track List: clean up, replaced: no Naku Koro ni → When They Cry |
||
| (19 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
| kanjiname = アコギでニコニコの人気曲を色々演奏してみた Part2 | | kanjiname = アコギでニコニコの人気曲を色々演奏してみた Part2 | ||
| romajiname = Akogi de Nico Nico no Ninkikyoku o Iroiro Ensou Shitemita Part2 | | romajiname = Akogi de Nico Nico no Ninkikyoku o Iroiro Ensou Shitemita Part2 | ||
| englishname = | | englishname = "Acoustic Guitar Variety Performance of Nico Nico Popular Songs Part 2" | ||
| releasedate = 2008 | | releasedate = January 4th, 2008 | ||
| videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm1945323 | | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm1945323 | ||
}} | | composer = Heppoko Roku Gen Dukai (へっぽこ六弦使い) | ||
}} | |||
01 | ==Track List== | ||
02 | {| style="width:100%" | ||
03 | |- | ||
04 | |'''#''' | ||
05 | |'''Time''' | ||
06 | |'''Title''' | ||
07 | |'''Source''' | ||
08 | |- | ||
09 | |01 | ||
10 | |0:00 | ||
11 | |[[Dango Daikazoku]] | ||
12 | |Clannad anime ED | ||
13 | |- | ||
14 | |02 | ||
[[Category:Medleys]] | |0:22 | ||
|[[Makka na Chikai]] | |||
|Buso Renkin OP | |||
|- | |||
|03 | |||
|0:49 | |||
|[[Koi no Mikuru Densetsu]] | |||
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] insert song | |||
|- | |||
|04 | |||
|1:51 | |||
|[[Airman ga Taosenai]] | |||
|Song by Sera (arranged by Team.Nekokan) | |||
|- | |||
|05 | |||
|2:19 | |||
|[[SELECT?]] | |||
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] character song (Yuki Nagato) | |||
|- | |||
|06 | |||
|2:46 | |||
|[[Anata no Utahime]] | |||
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by azuma (Boku-P) | |||
|- | |||
|07 | |||
|3:06 | |||
|[[Sora no Mukou]] | |||
|Higurashi When They Cry Kai BGM | |||
|- | |||
|08 | |||
|3:33 | |||
|[[Gacha Gacha Cute - Figu@mate]] | |||
|Figu@mate OP | |||
|- | |||
|09 | |||
|3:41 | |||
|[[Lupin III Theme]] | |||
|Lupin III Part II OP | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|4:00 | |||
|[[Marisa Stole the Precious Thing]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by ARM (IOSYS)) | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|4:34 | |||
|[[true my heart]] | |||
|Nursery Rhyme OP | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
|5:08 | |||
|[[Koisuru VOC@LOID]] | |||
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by OSTER project | |||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
|5:41 | |||
|[[Motteke! Sailor Fuku]] | |||
|Lucky Star OP | |||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
|6:06 | |||
|[[Lost my music]] | |||
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] insert song | |||
|- | |||
|08 (ED-1) | |||
|8:01 | |||
|[[Gacha Gacha Cute - Figu@mate]] | |||
|Figu@mate OP | |||
|- | |||
|11 (ED-2) | |||
|8:07 | |||
|[[true my heart]] | |||
|Nursery Rhyme OP | |||
|- | |||
|15 (ED-3) | |||
|8:12 | |||
|[[Hare Hare Yukai]] | |||
|The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED | |||
|- | |||
|10 (ED-4) | |||
|8:18 | |||
|[[Marisa Stole the Precious Thing]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by ARM (IOSYS)) | |||
|- | |||
|01 (ED-5) | |||
|8:26 | |||
|[[Dango Daikazoku]] | |||
|Clannad anime ED | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{{HeppokoRokuGenDukaiMedleyNavBox}}{{MedleyNavBox}} | |||
[[Category:Medleys from 2008]] | |||
[[Category:Medleys by Heppoko Roku Gen Dukai]] | |||
Latest revision as of 17:46, 10 May 2025
| Kanji | アコギでニコニコの人気曲を色々演奏してみた Part2 |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Akogi de Nico Nico no Ninkikyoku o Iroiro Ensou Shitemita Part2 |
| English | "Acoustic Guitar Variety Performance of Nico Nico Popular Songs Part 2" |
| Release Date | January 4th, 2008 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm1945323 |
| Composer(s) | Heppoko Roku Gen Dukai (へっぽこ六弦使い) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 0:00 | Dango Daikazoku | Clannad anime ED |
| 02 | 0:22 | Makka na Chikai | Buso Renkin OP |
| 03 | 0:49 | Koi no Mikuru Densetsu | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song |
| 04 | 1:51 | Airman ga Taosenai | Song by Sera (arranged by Team.Nekokan) |
| 05 | 2:19 | SELECT? | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song (Yuki Nagato) |
| 06 | 2:46 | Anata no Utahime | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by azuma (Boku-P) |
| 07 | 3:06 | Sora no Mukou | Higurashi When They Cry Kai BGM |
| 08 | 3:33 | Gacha Gacha Cute - Figu@mate | Figu@mate OP |
| 09 | 3:41 | Lupin III Theme | Lupin III Part II OP |
| 10 | 4:00 | Marisa Stole the Precious Thing | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by ARM (IOSYS)) |
| 11 | 4:34 | true my heart | Nursery Rhyme OP |
| 12 | 5:08 | Koisuru VOC@LOID | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by OSTER project |
| 13 | 5:41 | Motteke! Sailor Fuku | Lucky Star OP |
| 14 | 6:06 | Lost my music | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song |
| 08 (ED-1) | 8:01 | Gacha Gacha Cute - Figu@mate | Figu@mate OP |
| 11 (ED-2) | 8:07 | true my heart | Nursery Rhyme OP |
| 15 (ED-3) | 8:12 | Hare Hare Yukai | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED |
| 10 (ED-4) | 8:18 | Marisa Stole the Precious Thing | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by ARM (IOSYS)) |
| 01 (ED-5) | 8:26 | Dango Daikazoku | Clannad anime ED |
| Medleys by Heppoko Roku Gen Dukai |
| Acoustic Guitar Medley 1 • Acoustic Guitar Medley 2 |