Niconico Kumikyoku Duet: Difference between revisions

From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Arcorann
No edit summary
m Track List: clean up, replaced: Higurashi no Naku Koro ni (series) → Higurashi When They Cry, no Naku Koro ni → When They Cry
 
(16 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown)
Line 3: Line 3:
   | kanjiname = ニコニコ組曲を連弾してみた
   | kanjiname = ニコニコ組曲を連弾してみた
   | romajiname = Nico Nico Kumikyoku o Rendan Shitemita
   | romajiname = Nico Nico Kumikyoku o Rendan Shitemita
   | englishname =  
   | englishname = "I Tried to Duet Nico Nico Suite"
   | releasedate = 2007/10/28
   | releasedate = October 28th, 2007
   | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm1395336
   | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm1395336
   | composer =  
   | composer = zipotan (じぽたん)
}}
}}
==Track List==
==Track List==
{| style="width: 100%"
{| style="width: 100%"
Line 18: Line 19:
|01
|01
|0:00
|0:00
|[[God Knows]]
|[[God knows...]]
|The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] insert song
|-
|-
|02
|02
Line 29: Line 30:
|0:55
|0:55
|[[Futari no Mojipittan]]
|[[Futari no Mojipittan]]
|Kotoba no Puzzle Mojipittan BGM
|Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan BGM
|-
|-
|04
|04
|1:09
|1:09
|[[Koi no Mikuru Densetsu]]
|[[Koi no Mikuru Densetsu]]
|The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] OP
|-
|-
|05
|05
Line 47: Line 48:
|-
|-
|07
|07
|2:10
|[[Prelude]]
|Final Fantasy V BGM
|-
|08
|2:24
|2:24
|[[Kaze no Doukei]]
|[[Wind Scene]]
|Chrono Trigger BGM
|Chrono Trigger BGM
|-
|-
|08
|09
|2:51
|2:51
|[[Natsukage]]
|[[Natsukage]]
|Air BGM
|Air BGM
|-
|-
|09
|10
|3:05
|3:05
|[[Tori no Uta]]
|[[Tori no Uta]]
|Air OP
|Air OP
|-
|-
|10
|09
|3:31
|3:31
|[[Natsukage]]
|[[Natsukage]]
Line 69: Line 75:
|3:38
|3:38
|[[You]]
|[[You]]
|Higurashi no Naku Koro ni - Meakashi-hen ED
|[[Higurashi When They Cry|Higurashi When They Cry Kai]] - Meakashi-hen ED
|-
|-
|12
|12
Line 83: Line 89:
|14
|14
|5:02
|5:02
|[[Battle with Gilgamesh]]
|[[Clash on the Big Bridge]] (''Battle with Gilgamesh'')
|Final Fantasy 5 BGM
|Final Fantasy V BGM
|-
|-
|15
|15
|5:05
|5:05
|[[Beware the Forest's Mushrooms]]
|[[Beware the Forest's Mushrooms]]
|Super Mario RPG
|Super Mario RPG BGM
|-
|-
|16
|14
|5:12
|5:12
|[[Battle with Gilgamesh]]
|[[Clash on the Big Bridge]] (''Battle with Gilgamesh'')
|Final Fantasy 5 BGM
|Final Fantasy V BGM
|-
|-
|17
|16
|5:21
|5:21
|[[Agent Yoru o Iku]]
|[[Agent Yoru o Yuku]]
|The Idolm@ster
|THE iDOLM@STER playable song
|-
|-
|18
|17
|5:34
|5:34
|[[Gacha Gacha Cute]]
|[[Gacha Gacha Cute - Figu@mate]]
|Figu@mate OP
|Figu@mate OP
|-
|-
|19
|18
|6:17
|6:17
|[[Omoide wa Okkusenman]]
|[[Omoide wa Okkusenman]]
|Mega Man 2 BGM
|Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Aoi Kiba)
|-
|-
|20
|19
|6:44
|6:44
|[[Help Me, Erinnnnnn!!]]
|[[Help me, ERINNNNNN!!]]
|Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario)
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario)
|-
|-
|21
|17
|6:44
|6:44
|[[Gacha Gacha Cute]]
|[[Gacha Gacha Cute - Figu@mate]]
|Figu@mate OP
|Figu@mate OP
|-
|-
|22
|20
|6:58
|6:58
|[[Marisa Stole The Precious Thing]]
|[[Marisa Stole the Precious Thing]]
|Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
|-
|-
|23
|21
|7:03
|7:03
|[[Lost My Music]]
|[[Lost My Music]]
|The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] insert song
|-
|}
|}


[[Category:Medleys]]
{{ZipotanMedleyNavBox}}{{MedleyNavBox}}
 
[[Category:Medleys from 2007]] [[Category:Medleys by zipotan]]

Latest revision as of 19:35, 12 May 2025

Kanji ニコニコ組曲を連弾してみた
Romaji Nico Nico Kumikyoku o Rendan Shitemita
English "I Tried to Duet Nico Nico Suite"
Release Date October 28th, 2007
Original Video URL http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm1395336
Composer(s) zipotan (じぽたん)

Track List

# Time Title Source
01 0:00 God knows... The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song
02 0:31 Genesis of Aquarion Genesis of Aquarion OP
03 0:55 Futari no Mojipittan Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan BGM
04 1:09 Koi no Mikuru Densetsu The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP
05 1:42 Uninstall Bokurano OP
06 2:10 Final Fantasy Theme Final Fantasy OP
07 2:10 Prelude Final Fantasy V BGM
08 2:24 Wind Scene Chrono Trigger BGM
09 2:51 Natsukage Air BGM
10 3:05 Tori no Uta Air OP
09 3:31 Natsukage Air BGM
11 3:38 You Higurashi When They Cry Kai - Meakashi-hen ED
12 3:58 Motteke! Sailor Fuku Lucky Star OP
13 4:37 Rise Ghost in the Shell: S.A.C. 2nd GIG
14 5:02 Clash on the Big Bridge (Battle with Gilgamesh) Final Fantasy V BGM
15 5:05 Beware the Forest's Mushrooms Super Mario RPG BGM
14 5:12 Clash on the Big Bridge (Battle with Gilgamesh) Final Fantasy V BGM
16 5:21 Agent Yoru o Yuku THE iDOLM@STER playable song
17 5:34 Gacha Gacha Cute - Figu@mate Figu@mate OP
18 6:17 Omoide wa Okkusenman Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Aoi Kiba)
19 6:44 Help me, ERINNNNNN!! Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario)
17 6:44 Gacha Gacha Cute - Figu@mate Figu@mate OP
20 6:58 Marisa Stole the Precious Thing Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
21 7:03 Lost My Music The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song


Medleys by zipotan
Niconico Kumikyoku DuetNico Nico Douga Ryuuseigun Duet
Search for Medleys...
By Composer 100yen16/SNOW26K2Pei8:51:22 pm88.acceleratorAcFun Spring Festival GalaadalAgBrAlfakyun.amegaAnime on TubaArabic Yamato Kaiganshiki☆Aryu☆Asaoka HietonAshibuto Penta* (Asterisk)Ayamene/MukyuAyase Midoriberg8793BugMinoCelesteCollectiveChuren TenhouChuruchinCocoCollabscotton_dogcrossworlddaniwellDatabase Forum MembersDJ UnikittyDokugasuEbifliderEbitenmuEmperorBeefEmplor.JEttooFilyFinnOtakuFLAGFrog96 (Furokuro)FullKenFussoFuwameroGhostCrabGingaPGotenGyoushuuHACHAJIMEHanaHanulhapiHarupyieHeppoko Roku Gen DukaiHeppoko-shiHGAQ_0HikacchiHimanattsuHousePIefI.F.IkatakoI'm so Happy Beep AssociationIwojan MisaliJGSDF Central BandjuryJyunKainKakamiKANONKarehaKarintouPKaseki(Kashira)kemuKetokuKiji KujuKikaKikoriKisaichiKitKat 0141KivaKiziyokuKohMeiKokusan WasabiKotatsugata SenpuukiKouen UraKukekekekeKurai HadeKurogiriKuronomyreKyonLeiverraLiNKERLockedlusmaddogMahiMammoth no HakabamarasyMarukuMarutenmed-AMedaMedley MixmasterM-EnemyMeropoMesszylinderMiraMixPM.IzMizuhaneMizuiroSalmonMNmocchiemoibiiMU FalldayM.X.LM-XROWNagashinNagisuNapolinNawaNemahisonicariaNiewalsNinoue KasukaNintendo Special Big BandNKNOMANo RateNotaNot LeonianNoufuOchinpo (Kimajime)onitanOuOzumonohitoPei#PlePotetanPowππππππππππππππππPreject XIIProfessor SakamotopunisisyouQuatteRCPEdgarRe:callReirou RineinoRenewaReouromRiriri and AoiЯiLОR.M.rodorufuRuberularRunolerykielrynryns0u / ࿊ṨᏫկϮᎪ࿊sakureiSanntaSatoruS. Berryscarlet.MP5SeiSeireion AssociationSembuzzleSengokuShareShirahaShokigaoShuisosimoyukiSlyphoriaSqOcS'ymTadamonoTaiyayataiyoTakataTANS/SugarFreeTatotetsuo (KuchibashiP)Tetsu²ThreaQtoKonbuTokyo Active NEETstronuboarUser Jouhou HikoukaiUtenameiVCLNwinnna_WorbXenetsuXimcoxyYamitsuruYASUYoshikiPYucy‎‏‎Yu Muhua‎‏‎YuuriyuuyuuZelZikoZimuinGzipotanZonamoshi
By Year 2007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022202320242025
By Theme AcFunAnimal CrossingBeatmaniaBilibiliCastlevaniaCave StoryChargeman Ken!Cookie☆Futae no KiwamiGachimuchiHaruhi SuzumiyaHigh Speed Short MedleysHigurashi When They CryIDOLM@STERInmuKirbyLazyTownMADMarioMcDonald'sOctagonOld SpiceRED ZONEShuzo MatsuokaTouhou ProjectUndertaleVOCALOIDYu-Gi-Oh!