Free medley: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "{{MedleyInfoBox | kanjiname = N/A | romajiname = N/A | englishname = "Free medley" | releasedate = January 1, 2023 | videourl = https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm4159..." |
No edit summary |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
| romajiname = N/A | | romajiname = N/A | ||
| englishname = "Free medley" | | englishname = "Free medley" | ||
| releasedate = January | | releasedate = January 1st, 2023 | ||
| videourl = https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm41595294 | | videourl = https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm41595294 | ||
| composer = adal | | composer = adal | ||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|'''Time''' | |'''Time''' | ||
|'''Title''' | |'''Title''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|01||00:00||[[ | |01||00:00||[[Intensive Care Unit]]||Song by Renard feat. Furries in a Blender | ||
|- | |- | ||
|02||00:40||[[ | |02||00:40||[[Mumbo's Mountain]]||Banjo-Kazooie BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|03||01:03||[[ | |03||01:03||[[Galop Infernal]] (''Heaven and Hell'')||Composition from Jacques Offenbach's "Orpheus in the Underworld" operetta | ||
|- | |- | ||
|04||01:57||[[ | |04||01:57||[[Neopandemic]]||Song by Kitsune² | ||
|- | |- | ||
|05||02:24||[[Finale]]|| | |05||02:24||[[Finale]]||[[Undertale]] BGM | ||
|- | |||
|06|| ||[[Rock My Emotions]]||Song by Kitsune² | |||
|- | |||
|07|| ||[[Baqeela]]||ONGEKI SUMMER playable song | |||
|- | |||
|08|| ||[[God-ish]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by PinocchioP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{AdalMedleyNavBox}}{{MedleyNavBox}} | {{AdalMedleyNavBox}}{{MedleyNavBox}} | ||
Latest revision as of 07:08, 13 June 2025
| Kanji | N/A |
|---|---|
| Romaji | N/A |
| English | "Free medley" |
| Release Date | January 1st, 2023 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm41595294 |
| Composer(s) | adal |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | |
| 01 | 00:00 | Intensive Care Unit | Song by Renard feat. Furries in a Blender |
| 02 | 00:40 | Mumbo's Mountain | Banjo-Kazooie BGM |
| 03 | 01:03 | Galop Infernal (Heaven and Hell) | Composition from Jacques Offenbach's "Orpheus in the Underworld" operetta |
| 04 | 01:57 | Neopandemic | Song by Kitsune² |
| 05 | 02:24 | Finale | Undertale BGM |
| 06 | Rock My Emotions | Song by Kitsune² | |
| 07 | Baqeela | ONGEKI SUMMER playable song | |
| 08 | God-ish | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by PinocchioP |
| Medleys by adal |
| Random Medley☆ • The Octagon Element • Otomad Fusion • Free medley • Donald Memories |