Free medley: Difference between revisions

From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Adal (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
No edit summary
 
Line 3: Line 3:
   | romajiname = N/A
   | romajiname = N/A
   | englishname = "Free medley"
   | englishname = "Free medley"
   | releasedate = January 1, 2023
   | releasedate = January 1st, 2023
   | videourl = https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm41595294 YT soon
   | videourl = https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm41595294
   | composer = adal
   | composer = adal
}}
}}
Line 14: Line 14:
|'''Title'''
|'''Title'''
|-
|-
|01||00:00||[[intensive care unit]]||Intensive Care Unit EP
|01||00:00||[[Intensive Care Unit]]||Song by Renard feat. Furries in a Blender
|-
|-
|02||00:40||[[mumbo's mountain]]||Banjo-Kazooie.
|02||00:40||[[Mumbo's Mountain]]||Banjo-Kazooie BGM
|-
|-
|03||01:03||[[can can]]||Jacques Offenbach
|03||01:03||[[Galop Infernal]] (''Heaven and Hell'')||Composition from Jacques Offenbach's "Orpheus in the Underworld" operetta
|-
|-
|04||01:57||[[neopandemic]]||Kitsune²
|04||01:57||[[Neopandemic]]||Song by Kitsune²
|-
|-
|05||02:24||[[Finale]]||Song by Game Soundtrack Cat
|05||02:24||[[Finale]]||[[Undertale]] BGM
|-
|06|| ||[[Rock My Emotions]]||Song by Kitsune²
|-
|07|| ||[[Baqeela]]||ONGEKI SUMMER playable song
|-
|08|| ||[[God-ish]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by PinocchioP
|-
|-
|}
|}
TBA
rock my emotions
baqeela owl*tree
god-ish pinocchiop


{{AdalMedleyNavBox}}{{MedleyNavBox}}
{{AdalMedleyNavBox}}{{MedleyNavBox}}

Latest revision as of 07:08, 13 June 2025

Kanji N/A
Romaji N/A
English "Free medley"
Release Date January 1st, 2023
Original Video URL https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm41595294
Composer(s) adal

Track List

# Time Title
01 00:00 Intensive Care Unit Song by Renard feat. Furries in a Blender
02 00:40 Mumbo's Mountain Banjo-Kazooie BGM
03 01:03 Galop Infernal (Heaven and Hell) Composition from Jacques Offenbach's "Orpheus in the Underworld" operetta
04 01:57 Neopandemic Song by Kitsune²
05 02:24 Finale Undertale BGM
06 Rock My Emotions Song by Kitsune²
07 Baqeela ONGEKI SUMMER playable song
08 God-ish VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by PinocchioP


Medleys by adal
Random Medley☆The Octagon ElementOtomad FusionFree medleyDonald Memories
Search for Medleys...
By Composer 100yen16/SNOW26K2Pei8:51:22 pm88.acceleratorAcFun Spring Festival GalaadalAgBrAlfakyun.amegaAnime on TubaArabic Yamato Kaiganshiki☆Aryu☆Asaoka HietonAshibuto Penta* (Asterisk)Ayamene/MukyuAyase Midoriberg8793BugMinoCelesteCollectiveChuren TenhouChuruchinCocoCollabscotton_dogcrossworlddaniwellDatabase Forum MembersDJ UnikittyDokugasuEbifliderEbitenmuEmperorBeefEmplor.JEttooFilyFinnOtakuFLAGFrog96 (Furokuro)FullKenFussoFuwameroGhostCrabGingaPGotenGyoushuuHACHAJIMEHanaHanulhapiHarupyieHeppoko Roku Gen DukaiHeppoko-shiHGAQ_0HikacchiHimanattsuHousePIefI.F.IkatakoI'm so Happy Beep AssociationIwojan MisaliJGSDF Central BandjuryJyunKainKakamiKANONKarehaKarintouPKaseki(Kashira)kemuKetokuKiji KujuKikaKikoriKisaichiKitKat 0141KivaKiziyokuKohMeiKokusan WasabiKotatsugata SenpuukiKouen UraKukekekekeKurai HadeKurogiriKuronomyreKyonLeiverraLiNKERLockedlusmaddogMahiMammoth no HakabamarasyMarukuMarutenmed-AMedaMedley MixmasterM-EnemyMeropoMesszylinderMiraMixPM.IzMizuhaneMizuiroSalmonMNmocchiemoibiiMU FalldayM.X.LM-XROWNagashinNagisuNapolinNawaNemahisonicariaNiewalsNinoue KasukaNintendo Special Big BandNKNOMANo RateNotaNot LeonianNoufuOchinpo (Kimajime)onitanOuOzumonohitoPei#PlePotetanPowππππππππππππππππPreject XIIProfessor SakamotopunisisyouQuatteRCPEdgarRe:callReirou RineinoRenewaReouromRiriri and AoiЯiLОR.M.rodorufuRuberularRunolerykielrynryns0u / ࿊ṨᏫկϮᎪ࿊sakureiSanntaSatoruS. Berryscarlet.MP5SeiSeireion AssociationSembuzzleSengokuShareShirahaShokigaoShuisosimoyukiSlyphoriaSqOcS'ymTadamonoTaiyayataiyoTakataTANS/SugarFreeTatotetsuo (KuchibashiP)Tetsu²ThreaQtoKonbuTokyo Active NEETstronuboarUser Jouhou HikoukaiUtenameiVCLNwinnna_WorbXenetsuXimcoxyYamitsuruYASUYoshikiPYucy‎‏‎Yu Muhua‎‏‎YuuriyuuyuuZelZikoZimuinGzipotanZonamoshi
By Year 2007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022202320242025
By Theme AcFunAnimal CrossingBeatmaniaBilibiliCastlevaniaCave StoryChargeman Ken!Cookie☆Futae no KiwamiGachimuchiHaruhi SuzumiyaHigh Speed Short MedleysHigurashi When They CryIDOLM@STERInmuKirbyLazyTownMADMarioMcDonald'sOctagonOld SpiceRED ZONEShuzo MatsuokaTouhou ProjectUndertaleVOCALOIDYu-Gi-Oh!