Nico Paint!: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Arcorann |
m →Track List: clean up, replaced: beatmania IIDX → beatmania IIDX (2), 11 IIDXRED → 11 IIDX RED |
||
| (12 intermediate revisions by 8 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{MedleyInfoBox | {{MedleyInfoBox | ||
| kanjiname = "ニコペイント!" | |||
| kanjiname = ニコペイント! | | romajiname = "Nikopeinto!" | ||
| romajiname = | | englishname = "Nico Paint!" | ||
| englishname = Nico Paint! | | releasedate = April 16th, 2011 | ||
| releasedate = | |||
| videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm14176538 | | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm14176538 | ||
| composer = 綿犬 | | composer = cotton_dog (綿犬) | ||
}} | }} | ||
| Line 18: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|OP | |OP | ||
| | |0:00 | ||
|[[Chou Jikuu Hanten Nyan-Nyan CM Song]] | |[[Chou Jikuu Hanten Nyan-Nyan CM Song]] | ||
|Macross Frontier insert | |Macross Frontier insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|01 | |01 | ||
| | |0:11 | ||
|[[Shissou Ensemble]] | |[[Shissou Ensemble]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by COOL&CREATE) | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by COOL&CREATE) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|02 | |02 | ||
| | |0:33 | ||
|[[smooooch・∀・]] | |[[smooooch・∀・]] | ||
|[[ | |[[beatmania IIDX]] 16 EMPRESS playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|03 | |03 | ||
| | |0:44 | ||
|[[PoPiPo]] | |[[PoPiPo]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
|04 | |04 | ||
| | |0:54 | ||
| | |[[Lollipop]] | ||
| | |Song by Mika | ||
|- | |- | ||
|05 | |05 | ||
| | |0:54 | ||
|[[Nyanyanyanyanyanyanya!]] | |[[Nyanyanyanyanyanyanya!]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Daniwell-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
|06 | |06 | ||
| | |1:16 | ||
|[[Onegai Sweet | |[[Onegai Sweet heart]] | ||
|Fight Ippatsu! Juuden-chan!! ED | |Fight Ippatsu! Juuden-chan!! ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|07 | |07 | ||
| | |1:33 | ||
|[[ | |[[Another Pleasure]] (''Kyu Kyu Kyu Nyah'') | ||
|Monster Hunter | |Monster Hunter Freedom Unite BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|08 | |08 | ||
| | |1:44 | ||
|[[ | |[[Minagittekita]] (みwなwぎwっwてwきwたwww) | ||
| | |Song by Shimashima-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
|09 | |09 | ||
| | |1:44 | ||
| | |[[Gozaimasu!]] | ||
| | |Sazae-san BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
| | |1:54 | ||
|[[Caipirinha]] | |[[Caipirinha]] | ||
|Song by Carinho | |Song by Carinho | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
| | |2:16 | ||
|[[Caramelldansen]] | |[[Caramelldansen]] | ||
|Song by Caramell | |Song by Caramell | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
| | |2:37 | ||
|[[Hello Daizu no Uta]] | |[[Hello Daizu no Uta]] | ||
|Kannagi insert | |Kannagi insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
| | |2:48 | ||
| | |[[Fight Against Monsters]] | ||
| | |Super Mario RPG BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
| | |2:53 | ||
| | |[[Exec Hymme Battlesphere - Saki Extracting]] | ||
| | |Ar Tonelico Qoga: Knell of Ar Ciel BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
| | |3:04 | ||
|接触 | |[[Contact]] <!-- 接触 --> | ||
| | |The Ideon: A Contact BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
| | |3:18 | ||
|[[Colinda]] | |[[Colinda]] | ||
|Song by Lucille | |Song by Lucille Starr | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
| | |3:37 | ||
|[[The Hampsterdance Song]] | |[[The Hampsterdance Song]] | ||
|Hampton The | |Song by Hampton The Hamster | ||
|- | |- | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
| | |3:51 | ||
| | |[[Alps Ichiman Shaku]] | ||
| | |Japanese arrangement of "Yankee Doodle" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
| | |4:06 | ||
|weeeek | |[[weeeek]] | ||
| | |Song by NEWS | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
| | |4:21 | ||
|[[Ochame Kinou]] '' | |[[Ochame Kinou]] (''Fukkireta'') | ||
|UTAU (Kasane Teto) song by Lamaze-P | |UTAU (Kasane Teto) song by Lamaze-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
|21 | |21 | ||
| | |4:37 | ||
|[[5,6,7,8]] | |[[5, 6, 7, 8]] | ||
|Song by Steps | |Song by Steps | ||
|- | |- | ||
|22 | |22 | ||
| | |4:48 | ||
|[[Galaxy Fantasy]] | |[[Galaxy Fantasy]] | ||
|Mega Man 9 BGM | |Mega Man 9 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|23 | |23 | ||
| | |5:09 | ||
|[[ | |[[promise]] | ||
| | |Song by Kohmi Hirose | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24 | |24 | ||
| | |5:33 | ||
|[[Baby Boy]] | |[[Baby Boy]] | ||
|Song by Me&My | |Song by Me & My | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25 | |25 | ||
| | |5:45 | ||
|[[Shounen Heart]] | |[[Shounen Heart]] | ||
| | |Eureka Seven OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|26 | |26 | ||
| | |5:56 | ||
|[[ | |[[RED ZONE]] | ||
| | |[[beatmania IIDX]] 11 IIDX RED playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|27 | |27 | ||
| | |6:17 | ||
|[[Trust Me]] | |[[Trust Me]] | ||
|Durarara!! ED | |Durarara!! ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|28 | |28 | ||
| | |6:27 | ||
|[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]] | |[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ika | ||
|- | |- | ||
|29 | |29 | ||
| | |6:27 | ||
|[[Ievan Polkka]] | |[[Ievan Polkka]] | ||
|Finnish folk song | |Finnish folk song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|30 | |30 | ||
| | |6:38 | ||
| | |[[Communication Breakdance]] | ||
| | |Song by Super Butter Dog | ||
|- | |- | ||
|31 | |31 | ||
| | |6:38 | ||
| | |[[Hakata no Shio|Dare mo e Shinai Hakata-san Remix]] | ||
| | |Hakata no Shio commercial jingle (arranged by Lamaze-P) / Ref: {{nico|sm6196765}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|32 | |32 | ||
| | |6:49 | ||
|[[Under My Skin]] | |[[Under My Skin]] | ||
|Song by Paffendorf | |Song by Paffendorf feat. Leyla de Vaar | ||
|- | |- | ||
|33 | |33 | ||
| | |6:59 | ||
|[[Futari no Mojipittan]] | |[[Futari no Mojipittan]] | ||
|Kotoba no Puzzle Mojipittan OP | |Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|34 | |34 | ||
| | |7:13 | ||
| | |[[Ari Ari Mirai]] | ||
| | |Oniichan no Koto Nanka Zenzen Suki Janain Dakara ne!! ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|35 | |35 | ||
| | |7:34 | ||
|[[Fushigi na Kusuri]] | |[[Fushigi na Kusuri]] | ||
|pop'n music 17 THE MOVIE | |pop'n music 17 THE MOVIE playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|36 | |36 | ||
| | |7:46 | ||
|[[Danjo]] | |[[Danjo]] | ||
|Song by Tarou | |Song by Tarou | ||
|- | |- | ||
|37 | |37 | ||
| | |7:57 | ||
| | |しょ~がないな、もう<!--I have checked the entire Tales of Legendia soundtrack on YouTube, and I cannot find this particular music. I have no idea what to do with this song. -Nnd8793--> | ||
| | |Tales of Legendia BGM | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{CottondogMedleyNavBox}}{{MedleyNavBox}} | |||
[[Category:Medleys from 2011]] | |||
[[Category:Medleys by cotton dog]] | |||
[[Category:MAD]] | |||
Latest revision as of 20:49, 24 June 2025
| Kanji | "ニコペイント!" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Nikopeinto!" |
| English | "Nico Paint!" |
| Release Date | April 16th, 2011 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm14176538 |
| Composer(s) | cotton_dog (綿犬) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| OP | 0:00 | Chou Jikuu Hanten Nyan-Nyan CM Song | Macross Frontier insert song |
| 01 | 0:11 | Shissou Ensemble | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by COOL&CREATE) |
| 02 | 0:33 | smooooch・∀・ | beatmania IIDX 16 EMPRESS playable song |
| 03 | 0:44 | PoPiPo | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P |
| 04 | 0:54 | Lollipop | Song by Mika |
| 05 | 0:54 | Nyanyanyanyanyanyanya! | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Daniwell-P |
| 06 | 1:16 | Onegai Sweet heart | Fight Ippatsu! Juuden-chan!! ED |
| 07 | 1:33 | Another Pleasure (Kyu Kyu Kyu Nyah) | Monster Hunter Freedom Unite BGM |
| 08 | 1:44 | Minagittekita (みwなwぎwっwてwきwたwww) | Song by Shimashima-P |
| 09 | 1:44 | Gozaimasu! | Sazae-san BGM |
| 10 | 1:54 | Caipirinha | Song by Carinho |
| 11 | 2:16 | Caramelldansen | Song by Caramell |
| 12 | 2:37 | Hello Daizu no Uta | Kannagi insert song |
| 13 | 2:48 | Fight Against Monsters | Super Mario RPG BGM |
| 14 | 2:53 | Exec Hymme Battlesphere - Saki Extracting | Ar Tonelico Qoga: Knell of Ar Ciel BGM |
| 15 | 3:04 | Contact | The Ideon: A Contact BGM |
| 16 | 3:18 | Colinda | Song by Lucille Starr |
| 17 | 3:37 | The Hampsterdance Song | Song by Hampton The Hamster |
| 18 | 3:51 | Alps Ichiman Shaku | Japanese arrangement of "Yankee Doodle" |
| 19 | 4:06 | weeeek | Song by NEWS |
| 20 | 4:21 | Ochame Kinou (Fukkireta) | UTAU (Kasane Teto) song by Lamaze-P |
| 21 | 4:37 | 5, 6, 7, 8 | Song by Steps |
| 22 | 4:48 | Galaxy Fantasy | Mega Man 9 BGM |
| 23 | 5:09 | promise | Song by Kohmi Hirose |
| 24 | 5:33 | Baby Boy | Song by Me & My |
| 25 | 5:45 | Shounen Heart | Eureka Seven OP |
| 26 | 5:56 | RED ZONE | beatmania IIDX 11 IIDX RED playable song |
| 27 | 6:17 | Trust Me | Durarara!! ED |
| 28 | 6:27 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ika |
| 29 | 6:27 | Ievan Polkka | Finnish folk song |
| 30 | 6:38 | Communication Breakdance | Song by Super Butter Dog |
| 31 | 6:38 | Dare mo e Shinai Hakata-san Remix | Hakata no Shio commercial jingle (arranged by Lamaze-P) / Ref: sm6196765 |
| 32 | 6:49 | Under My Skin | Song by Paffendorf feat. Leyla de Vaar |
| 33 | 6:59 | Futari no Mojipittan | Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan OP |
| 34 | 7:13 | Ari Ari Mirai | Oniichan no Koto Nanka Zenzen Suki Janain Dakara ne!! ED |
| 35 | 7:34 | Fushigi na Kusuri | pop'n music 17 THE MOVIE playable song |
| 36 | 7:46 | Danjo | Song by Tarou |
| 37 | 7:57 | しょ~がないな、もう | Tales of Legendia BGM |