Nico Paint!: Difference between revisions

From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Arcorann
Track List: 1 edit
m Track List: clean up, replaced: beatmania IIDX → beatmania IIDX (2), 11 IIDXRED → 11 IIDX RED
 
(10 intermediate revisions by 7 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{MedleyInfoBox
{{MedleyInfoBox
  | name = Nico Paint!
   | kanjiname = "ニコペイント!"
   | kanjiname = ニコペイント!
   | romajiname = "Nikopeinto!"
   | romajiname = Niko Peinto!
   | englishname = "Nico Paint!"
   | englishname = Nico Paint!
   | releasedate = April 16th, 2011
   | releasedate = 16/04/2011
   | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm14176538
   | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm14176538
   | composer = 綿犬 <!-- or atleast the Nico Nico user that uploaded it -->
   | composer = cotton_dog (綿犬)
}}
}}


Line 18: Line 17:
|-
|-
|OP
|OP
|
|0:00
|[[Chou Jikuu Hanten Nyan-Nyan CM Song]]
|[[Chou Jikuu Hanten Nyan-Nyan CM Song]]
|Macross Frontier insert
|Macross Frontier insert song
|-
|-
|01
|01
|
|0:11
|[[Shissou Ensemble]]
|[[Shissou Ensemble]]
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by COOL&CREATE)
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by COOL&CREATE)
|-
|-
|02
|02
|
|0:33
|[[smooooch・∀・]]
|[[smooooch・∀・]]
|[[Beatmania|beatmaniaIIDX16 EMPRESS]] playable song
|[[beatmania IIDX]] 16 EMPRESS playable song
|-
|-
|03
|03
|
|0:44
|[[PoPiPo]]
|[[PoPiPo]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune MIku) song by LamazeP / {{nico|sm5508956}}
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P
|-
|-
|04
|04
|
|0:54
|ロリポップ
|[[Lollipop]]
|MIKAオリジナル楽曲 (参照:○得シリーズ)
|Song by Mika
|-
|-
|05
|05
|
|0:54
|[[Nyanyanyanyanyanyanya!]]
|[[Nyanyanyanyanyanyanya!]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by daniwellP / {{nico|sm11509720}}
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Daniwell-P
|-
|-
|06
|06
|
|1:16
|[[Onegai Sweet Heart]]
|[[Onegai Sweet heart]]
|Fight Ippatsu! Juuden-chan!! ED
|Fight Ippatsu! Juuden-chan!! ED
|-
|-
|07
|07
|
|1:33
|[[Chibi Monster Hunter]] ''(Kyu Kyu Kyu Nyah or Loading BGM)''
|[[Another Pleasure]] (''Kyu Kyu Kyu Nyah'')
|Monster Hunter Portable 2nd BGM
|Monster Hunter Freedom Unite BGM
|-
|-
|08
|08
|
|1:44
|[[みwなwぎwっwてwきwたwww]]
|[[Minagittekita]] (みwなwぎwっwてwきwたwww)
|Video by ShimashimaP / {{nico|sm1728363}}
|Song by Shimashima-P
|-
|-
|09
|09
|
|1:44
|(ございま~す!シリーズBGM)
|[[Gozaimasu!]]
|アニメ『サザエさん』BGM / 不明 (参照:ございま~す!シリーズ)
|Sazae-san BGM
|-
|-
|10
|10
|
|1:54
|[[Caipirinha]]
|[[Caipirinha]]
|Song by Carinho
|Song by Carinho
|-
|-
|11
|11
|
|2:16
|[[Caramelldansen]]
|[[Caramelldansen]]
|Song by Caramell
|Song by Caramell
|-
|-
|12
|12
|
|2:37
|[[Hello Daizu no Uta]]
|[[Hello Daizu no Uta]]
|Kannagi insert
|Kannagi insert song
|-
|-
|13
|13
|
|2:48
|対モンスター戦
|[[Fight Against Monsters]]
|ゲーム『スーパーマリオRPG』BGM / 下村陽子 (参照:びったんびったん)
|Super Mario RPG BGM
|-
|-
|14
|14
|
|2:53
|EXEC_HYMME_BATTLESPHERE/.#Saki extracting
|[[Exec Hymme Battlesphere - Saki Extracting]]
|ゲーム『Ar tonelico III~世界終焉の引鉄は少女の詩が弾く』BGM / 柳川和樹 (参照:ブリ(゚∀゚)ハマチ)
|Ar Tonelico Qoga: Knell of Ar Ciel BGM
|-
|-
|15
|15
|
|3:04
|接触
|[[Contact]] <!-- 接触 -->
|映画『伝説巨神イデオン 劇場版 接触篇』BGM / すぎやまこういち (参照:こするだけシリーズ)
|The Ideon: A Contact BGM
|-
|-
|16
|16
|
|3:18
|[[Colinda]]
|[[Colinda]]
|Song by Lucille Star
|Song by Lucille Starr
|-
|-
|17
|17
|
|3:37
|[[The Hampsterdance Song]]
|[[The Hampsterdance Song]]
|Hampton The Hamsterオリジナル楽曲 (参照:着ぐるみ行進シリーズ)
|Song by Hampton The Hamster
|-
|-
|18
|18
|
|3:51
|アルプスの少女ハイジ
|[[Alps Ichiman Shaku]]
|アメリカ民謡『アルプス一万尺』アレンジ楽曲 / 野沢直子 (参照:明るい歌を歌ってほしかったシリーズ)
|Japanese arrangement of "Yankee Doodle"
|-
|-
|19
|19
|
|4:06
|weeeek
|[[weeeek]]
|クリムゾン RUSS-K『何系でもないRUSS-K』CMソング / NEWS (参照:何系でもないパロリンク)
|Song by NEWS
|-
|-
|20
|20
|
|4:21
|[[Ochame Kinou]] ''(Fukkireta)''
|[[Ochame Kinou]] (''Fukkireta'')
|UTAU (Kasane Teto) song by Lamaze-P / {{nico|sm10244728}}
|UTAU (Kasane Teto) song by Lamaze-P
|-
|-
|21
|21
|
|4:37
|[[5,6,7,8]]
|[[5, 6, 7, 8]]
|Song by Steps
|Song by Steps
|-
|-
|22
|22
|
|4:48
|[[Galaxy Fantasy]]
|[[Galaxy Fantasy]]
|Mega Man 9 BGM
|Mega Man 9 BGM
|-
|-
|23
|23
|
|5:09
|[[Promise]]
|[[promise]]
|Alpen CM song <!-- Song by Kohmi Hirose -->
|Song by Kohmi Hirose
|-
|-
|24
|24
|
|5:33
|[[Baby Boy]]
|[[Baby Boy]]
|Song by Me&My
|Song by Me & My
|-
|-
|25
|25
|
|5:45
|[[Shounen Heart]]
|[[Shounen Heart]]
|アニメ『交響詩篇エウレカセブン』OP / HOME MADE 家族 (参照:ニジウラセブン)
|Eureka Seven OP
|-
|-
|26
|26
|
|5:56
|[[Red Zone]]
|[[RED ZONE]]
|beatmaniaIIDX RED
|[[beatmania IIDX]] 11 IIDX RED playable song
|-
|-
|27
|27
|
|6:17
|[[Trust Me]]
|[[Trust Me]]
|Durarara!! ED
|Durarara!! ED
|-
|-
|28
|28
|
|6:27
|[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]]
|[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ika / {{nico|sm1097445}}
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ika
|-
|-
|29
|29
|
|6:27
|[[Ievan Polkka]]
|[[Ievan Polkka]]
|Finnish folk song
|Finnish folk song
|-
|-
|30
|30
|
|6:38
|コミュニケーション・ブレイクダンス
|[[Communication Breakdance]]
|SUPER BUTTER DOGオリジナル楽曲 / ボスラッシュシリーズ
|Song by Super Butter Dog
|-
|-
|31
|31
|
|6:38
|誰も得しない伯方さんremix
|[[Hakata no Shio|Dare mo e Shinai Hakata-san Remix]]
|伯方塩業『伯方の塩』CM サウンドロゴリミックス楽曲 / ラマーズP (参照:ちょっとバンザイしてみようか) / {{nico|sm6196765}}
|Hakata no Shio commercial jingle (arranged by Lamaze-P) / Ref: {{nico|sm6196765}}
|-
|-
|32
|32
|
|6:49
|[[Under My Skin]]
|[[Under My Skin]]
|Song by Paffendorf
|Song by Paffendorf feat. Leyla de Vaar
|-
|-
|33
|33
|
|6:59
|[[Futari no Mojipittan]]
|[[Futari no Mojipittan]]
|Kotoba no Puzzle Mojipittan OP
|Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan OP
|-
|-
|34
|34
|
|7:13
|[[Ari Ari Mirai]]
|[[Ari Ari Mirai]]
|Oniichan no Koto Nanka Zenzen Suki Janain Dakara ne!! ED
|Oniichan no Koto Nanka Zenzen Suki Janain Dakara ne!! ED
|-
|-
|35
|35
|
|7:34
|[[Fushigi na Kusuri]]
|[[Fushigi na Kusuri]]
|pop'n music 17 THE MOVIE
|pop'n music 17 THE MOVIE playable song
|-
|-
|36
|36
|
|7:46
|[[Danjo]]
|[[Danjo]]
|Song by Tarou
|Song by Tarou
|-
|-
|37
|37
|
|7:57
|(こたつに入るシリーズBGM)
|しょ~がないな、もう<!--I have checked the entire Tales of Legendia soundtrack on YouTube, and I cannot find this particular music. I have no idea what to do with this song. -Nnd8793-->
|ゲーム『テイルズ オブ レジェンディア』BGM / 不明 (参考:こたつに入るシリーズ)
|Tales of Legendia BGM
|-
|}
|}
{{CottondogMedleyNavBox}}{{MedleyNavBox}}
[[Category:Medleys from 2011]]
[[Category:Medleys by cotton dog]]
[[Category:MAD]]

Latest revision as of 20:49, 24 June 2025

Kanji "ニコペイント!"
Romaji "Nikopeinto!"
English "Nico Paint!"
Release Date April 16th, 2011
Original Video URL http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm14176538
Composer(s) cotton_dog (綿犬)

Track List

# Time Title Source
OP 0:00 Chou Jikuu Hanten Nyan-Nyan CM Song Macross Frontier insert song
01 0:11 Shissou Ensemble Touhou Project BGM (arranged by COOL&CREATE)
02 0:33 smooooch・∀・ beatmania IIDX 16 EMPRESS playable song
03 0:44 PoPiPo VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P
04 0:54 Lollipop Song by Mika
05 0:54 Nyanyanyanyanyanyanya! VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Daniwell-P
06 1:16 Onegai Sweet heart Fight Ippatsu! Juuden-chan!! ED
07 1:33 Another Pleasure (Kyu Kyu Kyu Nyah) Monster Hunter Freedom Unite BGM
08 1:44 Minagittekita (みwなwぎwっwてwきwたwww) Song by Shimashima-P
09 1:44 Gozaimasu! Sazae-san BGM
10 1:54 Caipirinha Song by Carinho
11 2:16 Caramelldansen Song by Caramell
12 2:37 Hello Daizu no Uta Kannagi insert song
13 2:48 Fight Against Monsters Super Mario RPG BGM
14 2:53 Exec Hymme Battlesphere - Saki Extracting Ar Tonelico Qoga: Knell of Ar Ciel BGM
15 3:04 Contact The Ideon: A Contact BGM
16 3:18 Colinda Song by Lucille Starr
17 3:37 The Hampsterdance Song Song by Hampton The Hamster
18 3:51 Alps Ichiman Shaku Japanese arrangement of "Yankee Doodle"
19 4:06 weeeek Song by NEWS
20 4:21 Ochame Kinou (Fukkireta) UTAU (Kasane Teto) song by Lamaze-P
21 4:37 5, 6, 7, 8 Song by Steps
22 4:48 Galaxy Fantasy Mega Man 9 BGM
23 5:09 promise Song by Kohmi Hirose
24 5:33 Baby Boy Song by Me & My
25 5:45 Shounen Heart Eureka Seven OP
26 5:56 RED ZONE beatmania IIDX 11 IIDX RED playable song
27 6:17 Trust Me Durarara!! ED
28 6:27 Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ika
29 6:27 Ievan Polkka Finnish folk song
30 6:38 Communication Breakdance Song by Super Butter Dog
31 6:38 Dare mo e Shinai Hakata-san Remix Hakata no Shio commercial jingle (arranged by Lamaze-P) / Ref: sm6196765
32 6:49 Under My Skin Song by Paffendorf feat. Leyla de Vaar
33 6:59 Futari no Mojipittan Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan OP
34 7:13 Ari Ari Mirai Oniichan no Koto Nanka Zenzen Suki Janain Dakara ne!! ED
35 7:34 Fushigi na Kusuri pop'n music 17 THE MOVIE playable song
36 7:46 Danjo Song by Tarou
37 7:57 しょ~がないな、もう Tales of Legendia BGM


Medleys by cotton_dog
Non-Title Medley of NicoNicoNon-Title Medley of NicoNico IINon-Title Medley of NicoNico IIINon-Title Medley of NicoNico IVREMAKE! NON TITLE MEDLEY OF NICONICO IINico Paint!Non-Title Medley of NicoNico FinalKoi no Nico Nico DougaNon-Title Fifth Anniversary MedleyNon-Title Medley of NicoNico 10th Anniversary
Joined collaborations
Touhou-boshi Ren Izumi ~ Medley DreamNiconico HighwayArrange of niconicoNico Start!East vs. West Collab -eastern side-Kakenukeru Medley Collaboration II (part A)Gene-On ParadeSUPER MARIO EXTREME DISCO 2015Doukeshi Shinkou Fu ~Return of Mcdonald~International Wrestling Festival 2016 - MAKE SPANKING GREAT AGAIN! -Kumikyoku "Nico Nico Douga" -10th Anniversary REMIX-
Search for Medleys...
By Composer 100yen16/SNOW26K2Pei8:51:22 pm88.acceleratorAcFun Spring Festival GalaadalAgBrAlfakyun.amegaAnime on TubaArabic Yamato Kaiganshiki☆Aryu☆Asaoka HietonAshibuto Penta* (Asterisk)Ayamene/MukyuAyase Midoriberg8793BugMinoCelesteCollectiveChuren TenhouChuruchinCocoCollabscotton_dogcrossworlddaniwellDatabase Forum MembersDJ UnikittyDokugasuEbifliderEbitenmuEmperorBeefEmplor.JEttooFilyFinnOtakuFLAGFrog96 (Furokuro)FullKenFussoFuwameroGhostCrabGingaPGotenGyoushuuHACHAJIMEHanaHanulhapiHarupyieHeppoko Roku Gen DukaiHeppoko-shiHGAQ_0HikacchiHimanattsuHousePIefI.F.IkatakoI'm so Happy Beep AssociationIwojan MisaliJGSDF Central BandjuryJyunKainKakamiKANONKarehaKarintouPKaseki(Kashira)kemuKetokuKiji KujuKikaKikoriKisaichiKitKat 0141KivaKiziyokuKohMeiKokusan WasabiKotatsugata SenpuukiKouen UraKukekekekeKurai HadeKurogiriKuronomyreKyonLeiverraLiNKERLockedlusmaddogMahiMammoth no HakabamarasyMarukuMarutenmed-AMedaMedley MixmasterM-EnemyMeropoMesszylinderMiraMixPM.IzMizuhaneMizuiroSalmonMNmocchiemoibiiMU FalldayM.X.LM-XROWNagashinNagisuNapolinNawaNemahisonicariaNiewalsNinoue KasukaNintendo Special Big BandNKNOMANo RateNotaNot LeonianNoufuOchinpo (Kimajime)onitanOuOzumonohitoPei#PlePotetanPowππππππππππππππππPreject XIIProfessor SakamotopunisisyouQuatteRCPEdgarRe:callReirou RineinoRenewaReouromRiriri and AoiЯiLОR.M.rodorufuRuberularRunolerykielrynryns0u / ࿊ṨᏫկϮᎪ࿊sakureiSanntaSatoruS. Berryscarlet.MP5SeiSeireion AssociationSembuzzleSengokuShareShirahaShokigaoShuisosimoyukiSlyphoriaSqOcS'ymTadamonoTaiyayataiyoTakataTANS/SugarFreeTatotetsuo (KuchibashiP)Tetsu²ThreaQtoKonbuTokyo Active NEETstronuboarUser Jouhou HikoukaiUtenameiVCLNwinnna_WorbXenetsuXimcoxyYamitsuruYASUYoshikiPYucy‎‏‎Yu Muhua‎‏‎YuuriyuuyuuZelZikoZimuinGzipotanZonamoshi
By Year 2007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022202320242025
By Theme AcFunAnimal CrossingBeatmaniaBilibiliCastlevaniaCave StoryChargeman Ken!Cookie☆Futae no KiwamiGachimuchiHaruhi SuzumiyaHigh Speed Short MedleysHigurashi When They CryIDOLM@STERInmuKirbyLazyTownMADMarioMcDonald'sOctagonOld SpiceRED ZONEShuzo MatsuokaTouhou ProjectUndertaleVOCALOIDYu-Gi-Oh!