Medley dos YTPMV BRs: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "== Participações == {| style="width:100%" |- |'''#''' |'''Tempo''' |'''Música''' |'''Source''' |'''Pooper''' |- |01 |0:01 - 0:43 |Go K.K. Rider |cãogão de chaves deixa o..." |
m →Participants: clean up, replaced: Touhou Project BGM → Touhou Project BGM |
||
| (9 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== | {{MedleyInfoBox | ||
| kanjiname = N/A | |||
| romajiname = N/A | |||
| englishname = Medley dos YTPMV BRs [ESPECIAL 8 ANOS DE YOUTUBE POOP BR] | |||
| releasedate = September 18th, 2015 | |||
| videourl = (Collab) https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=PIkvNN83jeA | |||
| composer = Unknown | |||
}} | |||
== Participants == | |||
{| style="width:100%" | {| style="width:100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''#''' | |'''#''' | ||
|''' | |'''Time''' | ||
|''' | |'''Title''' | ||
|'''Source''' | |'''Source''' | ||
|''' | |'''Participant''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|01 | |01 | ||
| | |00:01 | ||
|Go K.K. Rider | |[[Go K.K. Rider!]] | ||
| | |Animal Crossing BGM | ||
| | |Tecraudio | ||
|- | |- | ||
|02 | |02 | ||
| | |00:44 | ||
| | |[[Crash Man Stage]] | ||
| | |Mega Man 2 BGM | ||
| | |Tecraudio | ||
|- | |- | ||
|03 | |03 | ||
| | |00:55 | ||
|Sand Canyon | |[[Sand Canyon]] | ||
| | |[[Kirby (series)|Kirby's Dream Land 3]] BGM | ||
| | |TheGuimian | ||
|- | |- | ||
|03 | |03 | ||
| | |01:07 | ||
|Run Away | |[[Run Away]] | ||
| | |Song by SunStroke Project and Olia Tira | ||
|? | |? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|04 | |04 | ||
| | |01:19 | ||
|Unreal Superhero 3 | |[[Unreal Superhero 3]] | ||
| | |Song by Kenet & Rez | ||
| | |007cadaver | ||
|- | |- | ||
|05 | |05 | ||
| | |01:28 | ||
|Star Wolf | |[[Star Wolf's Theme]] | ||
| | |Star Fox 64 BGM | ||
| | |007cadaver | ||
|- | |- | ||
|06 | |06 | ||
| | |01:47 | ||
|Gourmet Race | |[[Clash! Gourmet Race]] | ||
| | |[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM | ||
|? | |? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|07 | |07 | ||
| | |01:50 | ||
|The Steel Monster Above The City | |[[The Steel Monster Above The City]] | ||
| | |Song by Kitsune² | ||
| | |LucasMobile17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|08 | |08 | ||
| | |02:08 | ||
|Night of Nights | |[[Night of Nights]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) | ||
| | |joltjolteon | ||
|- | |- | ||
|09 | |09 | ||
| | |02:19 | ||
| | |[[We're The Robots]] | ||
| | |Mega Man 9 BGM | ||
|? | |? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
| | |02:30 | ||
|[[Avast Your Ass]] | |[[Avast Your Ass]] | ||
| | |Song by Kitsune² | ||
|bifiao | |bifiao | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
| | |02:42 | ||
|Diddy Kong Racing | |[[Character Select (Diddy Kong Racing)|Character Select]] | ||
| | |Diddy Kong Racing BGM | ||
|bravefencer | |||
|- | |- | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
| | |02:53 | ||
| | |[[Sky High]] | ||
| | |[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM | ||
|? | |? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
| | |03:05 | ||
|[[Rainbow Tylenol]] | |[[Rainbow Tylenol]] | ||
| | |Song by Kitsune² | ||
|axasdas | |axasdas | ||
|- | |- | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
| | |03:27 | ||
|Select Your | |[[Select Your CarRanger]] | ||
| | |Gekisou Sentai Carranger: Zenkai! Racer Senshi BGM | ||
| | |Medazzahoohamatt | ||
|- | |- | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
| | |03:40 | ||
|Last Battle | |[[Last Battle]] | ||
| | |Cave Story BGM | ||
| | |ShadowXworks | ||
|- | |- | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
| | |03:51 | ||
| | |[[Search Man Stage]] | ||
| | |Mega Man 8 BGM | ||
|[[ | |Medazzahoohamatt | ||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
|04:03 | |||
|[[Airbrushed]] | |||
|Song by Anamanaguchi | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
|04:15 | |||
|[[zerd_01]] | |||
|Song by Renard | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|18 | |||
|04:27 | |||
|[[Hold My Hand]] | |||
|Song by CommanderGwonam | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|19 | |||
|04:39 | |||
|[[Blinded by Fear]] | |||
|Song by At the Gates | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|20 | |||
|04:52 | |||
|[[concon]] | |||
|[[jubeat]] knit APPEND playable song | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|21 | |||
|04:58 | |||
|[[Crocodile Cacophony]] | |||
|Donkey Kong Country 2: Diddy's Kong Quest BGM | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|22 | |||
|05:04 | |||
|[[Stickerbush Symphony]] | |||
|Donkey Kong Country 2: Diddy's Kong Quest BGM | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|23 | |||
|05:15 | |||
|[[Vs. Masked Dedede]] | |||
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star Ultra]] BGM | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|24 | |||
|05:27 | |||
|[[Whip the Blip]] | |||
|Song by Wiklund | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|25 | |||
|05:39 | |||
|[[Boss (Sonic 2)|Boss]] | |||
|Sonic the Hedgehog 2 BGM | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|26 | |||
|05:50 | |||
|[[The Music From The Bad Guys Castle]] | |||
|Song by Kitsune² | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|27 | |||
|06:01 | |||
|[[Future Destination]] | |||
|Song by MGD Sound Team | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|28 | |||
|06:22 | |||
|[[Dr. Wily Stage 1]] | |||
|Mega Man 2 BGM | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|29 | |||
|06:33 | |||
|[[Run, Run, Run]] | |||
|Dynasty Warriors 5 BGM | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|30 | |||
|06:39 | |||
|[[Cloud Man Stage]] | |||
|Mega Man 7 BGM | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|31 | |||
|06:50 | |||
|[[Balrog's Theme (Street Fighter 2)|Balrog's Theme]] | |||
|Street Fighter 2 BGM | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|32 | |||
|07:02 | |||
|[[Just Smile]] | |||
|Song by ChinaShima | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|33 | |||
|07:25 | |||
|[[RED ZONE]] | |||
|[[beatmania IIDX]] 11 IIDX RED playable song | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|ED | |||
|08:05 | |||
|[[My Skateboard Will Go On]] | |||
|Song by Anamanaguchi | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category: | {{MedleyNavBox}} | ||
[[Category: | |||
[[Category:Medleys from 2015]] | |||
[[Category:MAD]] | |||
Latest revision as of 18:55, 26 June 2025
| Kanji | N/A |
|---|---|
| Romaji | N/A |
| English | Medley dos YTPMV BRs [ESPECIAL 8 ANOS DE YOUTUBE POOP BR] |
| Release Date | September 18th, 2015 |
| Original Video URL | (Collab) https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=PIkvNN83jeA |
| Composer(s) | Unknown |
Participants
| # | Time | Title | Source | Participant |
| 01 | 00:01 | Go K.K. Rider! | Animal Crossing BGM | Tecraudio |
| 02 | 00:44 | Crash Man Stage | Mega Man 2 BGM | Tecraudio |
| 03 | 00:55 | Sand Canyon | Kirby's Dream Land 3 BGM | TheGuimian |
| 03 | 01:07 | Run Away | Song by SunStroke Project and Olia Tira | ? |
| 04 | 01:19 | Unreal Superhero 3 | Song by Kenet & Rez | 007cadaver |
| 05 | 01:28 | Star Wolf's Theme | Star Fox 64 BGM | 007cadaver |
| 06 | 01:47 | Clash! Gourmet Race | Kirby Super Star BGM | ? |
| 07 | 01:50 | The Steel Monster Above The City | Song by Kitsune² | LucasMobile17 |
| 08 | 02:08 | Night of Nights | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) | joltjolteon |
| 09 | 02:19 | We're The Robots | Mega Man 9 BGM | ? |
| 10 | 02:30 | Avast Your Ass | Song by Kitsune² | bifiao |
| 11 | 02:42 | Character Select | Diddy Kong Racing BGM | bravefencer |
| 12 | 02:53 | Sky High | Kirby Super Star BGM | ? |
| 13 | 03:05 | Rainbow Tylenol | Song by Kitsune² | axasdas |
| 14 | 03:27 | Select Your CarRanger | Gekisou Sentai Carranger: Zenkai! Racer Senshi BGM | Medazzahoohamatt |
| 15 | 03:40 | Last Battle | Cave Story BGM | ShadowXworks |
| 15 | 03:51 | Search Man Stage | Mega Man 8 BGM | Medazzahoohamatt |
| 16 | 04:03 | Airbrushed | Song by Anamanaguchi | |
| 17 | 04:15 | zerd_01 | Song by Renard | |
| 18 | 04:27 | Hold My Hand | Song by CommanderGwonam | |
| 19 | 04:39 | Blinded by Fear | Song by At the Gates | |
| 20 | 04:52 | concon | jubeat knit APPEND playable song | |
| 21 | 04:58 | Crocodile Cacophony | Donkey Kong Country 2: Diddy's Kong Quest BGM | |
| 22 | 05:04 | Stickerbush Symphony | Donkey Kong Country 2: Diddy's Kong Quest BGM | |
| 23 | 05:15 | Vs. Masked Dedede | Kirby Super Star Ultra BGM | |
| 24 | 05:27 | Whip the Blip | Song by Wiklund | |
| 25 | 05:39 | Boss | Sonic the Hedgehog 2 BGM | |
| 26 | 05:50 | The Music From The Bad Guys Castle | Song by Kitsune² | |
| 27 | 06:01 | Future Destination | Song by MGD Sound Team | |
| 28 | 06:22 | Dr. Wily Stage 1 | Mega Man 2 BGM | |
| 29 | 06:33 | Run, Run, Run | Dynasty Warriors 5 BGM | |
| 30 | 06:39 | Cloud Man Stage | Mega Man 7 BGM | |
| 31 | 06:50 | Balrog's Theme | Street Fighter 2 BGM | |
| 32 | 07:02 | Just Smile | Song by ChinaShima | |
| 33 | 07:25 | RED ZONE | beatmania IIDX 11 IIDX RED playable song | |
| ED | 08:05 | My Skateboard Will Go On | Song by Anamanaguchi |