Medley dos YTPMV BRs: Difference between revisions

From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary
m Participants: clean up, replaced: Touhou Project BGM → Touhou Project BGM
 
(3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 18: Line 18:
|01
|01
|00:01
|00:01
|[[Go K.K. Rider]]
|[[Go K.K. Rider!]]
|Animal Crossing BGM
|Animal Crossing BGM
|Tecraudio
|Tecraudio
Line 54: Line 54:
|06
|06
|01:47
|01:47
|[[Gourmet Race]]
|[[Clash! Gourmet Race]]
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM
|?
|?
Line 67: Line 67:
|02:08
|02:08
|[[Night of Nights]]
|[[Night of Nights]]
|Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario)
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario)
|joltjolteon
|joltjolteon
|-
|-
Line 149: Line 149:
|-
|-
|21
|21
|04:58
|[[Crocodile Cacophony]]
|Donkey Kong Country 2: Diddy's Kong Quest BGM
|
|-
|22
|05:04
|05:04
|[[Stickerbush Symphony]]
|[[Stickerbush Symphony]]
Line 154: Line 160:
|
|
|-
|-
|22
|23
|05:15
|05:15
|[[Vs. Masked Dedede]]
|[[Vs. Masked Dedede]]
Line 160: Line 166:
|
|
|-
|-
|23
|24
|05:27
|05:27
|[[Whip the Blip]]
|[[Whip the Blip]]
Line 166: Line 172:
|
|
|-
|-
|24
|25
|05:39
|05:39
|[[Boss (Sonic 2)|Boss]]
|[[Boss (Sonic 2)|Boss]]
Line 172: Line 178:
|
|
|-
|-
|25
|26
|05:50
|05:50
|[[The Music From The Bad Guys Castle]]
|[[The Music From The Bad Guys Castle]]
Line 178: Line 184:
|
|
|-
|-
|26
|27
|06:01
|06:01
|[[Future Destination]]
|[[Future Destination]]
Line 184: Line 190:
|
|
|-
|-
|27
|28
|06:22
|06:22
|[[Dr. Wily Stage 1]]
|[[Dr. Wily Stage 1]]
Line 190: Line 196:
|
|
|-
|-
|28
|29
|06:33
|06:33
|[[Run, Run, Run]]
|[[Run, Run, Run]]
Line 196: Line 202:
|
|
|-
|-
|29
|30
|06:39
|06:39
|[[Cloud Man Stage]]
|[[Cloud Man Stage]]
Line 202: Line 208:
|
|
|-
|-
|30
|31
|06:50
|06:50
|[[Balrog's Theme (Street Fighter 2)|Balrog's Theme]]
|[[Balrog's Theme (Street Fighter 2)|Balrog's Theme]]
Line 208: Line 214:
|
|
|-
|-
|31
|32
|07:02
|07:02
|[[Just Smile]]
|[[Just Smile]]
Line 214: Line 220:
|
|
|-
|-
|32
|33
|07:25
|07:25
|[[RED ZONE]]
|[[RED ZONE]]
|[[beatmania]] IIDX 11 IIDX RED playable song
|[[beatmania IIDX]] 11 IIDX RED playable song
|
|
|-
|-

Latest revision as of 18:55, 26 June 2025

Kanji N/A
Romaji N/A
English Medley dos YTPMV BRs [ESPECIAL 8 ANOS DE YOUTUBE POOP BR]
Release Date September 18th, 2015
Original Video URL (Collab) https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=PIkvNN83jeA
Composer(s) Unknown

Participants

# Time Title Source Participant
01 00:01 Go K.K. Rider! Animal Crossing BGM Tecraudio
02 00:44 Crash Man Stage Mega Man 2 BGM Tecraudio
03 00:55 Sand Canyon Kirby's Dream Land 3 BGM TheGuimian
03 01:07 Run Away Song by SunStroke Project and Olia Tira ?
04 01:19 Unreal Superhero 3 Song by Kenet & Rez 007cadaver
05 01:28 Star Wolf's Theme Star Fox 64 BGM 007cadaver
06 01:47 Clash! Gourmet Race Kirby Super Star BGM ?
07 01:50 The Steel Monster Above The City Song by Kitsune² LucasMobile17
08 02:08 Night of Nights Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) joltjolteon
09 02:19 We're The Robots Mega Man 9 BGM ?
10 02:30 Avast Your Ass Song by Kitsune² bifiao
11 02:42 Character Select Diddy Kong Racing BGM bravefencer
12 02:53 Sky High Kirby Super Star BGM ?
13 03:05 Rainbow Tylenol Song by Kitsune² axasdas
14 03:27 Select Your CarRanger Gekisou Sentai Carranger: Zenkai! Racer Senshi BGM Medazzahoohamatt
15 03:40 Last Battle Cave Story BGM ShadowXworks
15 03:51 Search Man Stage Mega Man 8 BGM Medazzahoohamatt
16 04:03 Airbrushed Song by Anamanaguchi
17 04:15 zerd_01 Song by Renard
18 04:27 Hold My Hand Song by CommanderGwonam
19 04:39 Blinded by Fear Song by At the Gates
20 04:52 concon jubeat knit APPEND playable song
21 04:58 Crocodile Cacophony Donkey Kong Country 2: Diddy's Kong Quest BGM
22 05:04 Stickerbush Symphony Donkey Kong Country 2: Diddy's Kong Quest BGM
23 05:15 Vs. Masked Dedede Kirby Super Star Ultra BGM
24 05:27 Whip the Blip Song by Wiklund
25 05:39 Boss Sonic the Hedgehog 2 BGM
26 05:50 The Music From The Bad Guys Castle Song by Kitsune²
27 06:01 Future Destination Song by MGD Sound Team
28 06:22 Dr. Wily Stage 1 Mega Man 2 BGM
29 06:33 Run, Run, Run Dynasty Warriors 5 BGM
30 06:39 Cloud Man Stage Mega Man 7 BGM
31 06:50 Balrog's Theme Street Fighter 2 BGM
32 07:02 Just Smile Song by ChinaShima
33 07:25 RED ZONE beatmania IIDX 11 IIDX RED playable song
ED 08:05 My Skateboard Will Go On Song by Anamanaguchi


Search for Medleys...
By Composer 100yen16/SNOW26K2Pei8:51:22 pm88.acceleratorAcFun Spring Festival GalaadalAgBrAlfakyun.amegaAnime on TubaArabic Yamato Kaiganshiki☆Aryu☆Asaoka HietonAshibuto Penta* (Asterisk)Ayamene/MukyuAyase Midoriberg8793BugMinoCelesteCollectiveChuren TenhouChuruchinCocoCollabscotton_dogcrossworlddaniwellDatabase Forum MembersDJ UnikittyDokugasuEbifliderEbitenmuEmperorBeefEmplor.JEttooFilyFinnOtakuFLAGFrog96 (Furokuro)FullKenFussoFuwameroGhostCrabGingaPGotenGyoushuuHACHAJIMEHanaHanulhapiHarupyieHeppoko Roku Gen DukaiHeppoko-shiHGAQ_0HikacchiHimanattsuHousePIefI.F.IkatakoI'm so Happy Beep AssociationIwojan MisaliJGSDF Central BandjuryJyunKainKakamiKANONKarehaKarintouPKaseki(Kashira)kemuKetokuKiji KujuKikaKikoriKisaichiKitKat 0141KivaKiziyokuKohMeiKokusan WasabiKotatsugata SenpuukiKouen UraKukekekekeKurai HadeKurogiriKuronomyreKyonLeiverraLiNKERLockedlusmaddogMahiMammoth no HakabamarasyMarukuMarutenmed-AMedaMedley MixmasterM-EnemyMeropoMesszylinderMiraMixPM.IzMizuhaneMizuiroSalmonMNmocchiemoibiiMU FalldayM.X.LM-XROWNagashinNagisuNapolinNawaNemahisonicariaNiewalsNinoue KasukaNintendo Special Big BandNKNOMANo RateNotaNot LeonianNoufuOchinpo (Kimajime)onitanOuOzumonohitoPei#PlePotetanPowππππππππππππππππPreject XIIProfessor SakamotopunisisyouQuatteRCPEdgarRe:callReirou RineinoRenewaReouromRiriri and AoiЯiLОR.M.rodorufuRuberularRunolerykielrynryns0u / ࿊ṨᏫկϮᎪ࿊sakureiSanntaSatoruS. Berryscarlet.MP5SeiSeireion AssociationSembuzzleSengokuShareShirahaShokigaoShuisosimoyukiSlyphoriaSqOcS'ymTadamonoTaiyayataiyoTakataTANS/SugarFreeTatotetsuo (KuchibashiP)Tetsu²ThreaQtoKonbuTokyo Active NEETstronuboarUser Jouhou HikoukaiUtenameiVCLNwinnna_WorbXenetsuXimcoxyYamitsuruYASUYoshikiPYucy‎‏‎Yu Muhua‎‏‎YuuriyuuyuuZelZikoZimuinGzipotanZonamoshi
By Year 2007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022202320242025
By Theme AcFunAnimal CrossingBeatmaniaBilibiliCastlevaniaCave StoryChargeman Ken!Cookie☆Futae no KiwamiGachimuchiHaruhi SuzumiyaHigh Speed Short MedleysHigurashi When They CryIDOLM@STERInmuKirbyLazyTownMADMarioMcDonald'sOctagonOld SpiceRED ZONEShuzo MatsuokaTouhou ProjectUndertaleVOCALOIDYu-Gi-Oh!