Koi no Nico Nico Douga: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
m →Track List: clean up, replaced: μ’s → μ's |
||
| (5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| releasedate = May 6th, 2014 | | releasedate = May 6th, 2014 | ||
| videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm23486090 | | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm23486090 | ||
| composer = | | composer = cotton_dog (綿犬) | ||
}} | }} | ||
==Credits== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!scope="row"|Logo & Video | |||
|Thundery (さんでりぃ) | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
==Track List== | ==Track List== | ||
| Line 18: | Line 23: | ||
|'''Source''' | |'''Source''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01||00:01||[[Koi wa Chaos no Shimobe Nari]]|| | | 01||00:01||[[Koi wa Chaos no Shimobe Nari|'''Koi''' wa Chaos no Shimobe Nari]]||Nyaruko-san: Another Crawling Chaos W OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 02||00:15||[[Koisuru VOC@LOID]]||[[ | | 02||00:15||[[Koisuru VOC@LOID|'''Koi'''suru VOC@LOID]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by OSTER project | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 03||00:35||[[Koi no Mikuru Densetsu]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] | | 03||00:35||[[Koi no Mikuru Densetsu|'''Koi''' no Mikuru Densetsu]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 04||00:58||[[Koi no 2-4-11]]|| | | 04||00:58||[[Koi no 2-4-11|'''Koi''' no 2-4-11]]||Kantai Collection's Naka's debut single by Gun-SEKI | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 05||01:30||[[Hajimete no Koi ga Owaru Toki]]||[[ | | 05||01:30||[[Hajimete no Koi ga Owaru Toki|Hajimete no '''Koi''' ga Owaru Toki]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 06||01:58||[[Renai Circulation]]||Bakemonogatari OP | | 06||01:58||[[Renai Circulation|'''Ren'''ai Circulation]]||Bakemonogatari OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 07||02:19||[[ | | 07||02:19||[[Tomboyish Girl in Love|Tomboyish Girl in '''Love''']]||[[Touhou]] Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 08||02:40||[[Koisuru☆Uchuu Sensou!!]]||[[beatmania]] | | 08||02:40||[[Koisuru☆Uchuu Sensou!!|'''Koi'''suru☆Uchuu Sensou!!]]||[[beatmania IIDX]] 19 Lincle playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 09||02:59||[[Sumidagawa Karenka]]||[[jubeat]] ripples playable song | | 09||02:59||[[Sumidagawa Karenka|Sumidagawa Ka'''ren'''ka]]||[[jubeat]] ripples playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10||03:10||[[ | | 10||03:10||[[Eastern Mystical Tale of Romance|Eastern Mystical Tale of '''Romance''']]||[[Touhou]] Yumejikuu ~ The Phantasmagoria of Dim.Dream BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 11||03:21||[[The Gensokyo the Gods Loved]]||[[Touhou | | 11||03:21||[[The Gensokyo the Gods Loved|The Gensokyo the Gods '''Loved''']]||[[Touhou]] Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 12||03:44||[[Koi no | | 12||03:44||[[Koi no Hoi Hoi Chahan|'''Koi''' no Hoi Hoi Chahan]]||UTAU-esque (Yugamine Ena) song by DistortionP / Ref: {{nico|nm8653408}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 13||04:10||[[Love-Colored Master Spark]]||[[Touhou | | 13||04:10||[[Love-Colored Master Spark|'''Love'''-Colored Master Spark]]||[[Touhou]] Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 14||04:41||[[Mecha Koi | | 14||04:41||[[Mecha Koi Ranman☆|Mecha '''Koi''' Ranman☆]]||Tenshin Ranman -LUCKY or UNLUCKY!?- OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 15||05:09||[[Watashi no Koi wa Hotchkiss]]||K-ON! insert song | | 15||05:09||[[Watashi no Koi wa Hotchkiss|Watashi no '''Koi''' wa Hotchkiss]]||K-ON! insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 16||05:22||[[baby maybe Koi no Button]]||Love Live! School | | 16||05:22||[[baby maybe Koi no Button|baby maybe '''Koi''' no Button]]||Love Live! School idol project Snow halation CD by μ's | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 17||05:47||[[Koi wo Hajimeyou]]||THE | | 17||05:47||[[Koi wo Hajimeyou|'''Koi''' wo Hajimeyou]]||THE IDOLM@STER 2 (PlayStation 3) playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 18||06:09||[[ | | 18||06:09||[[Koi wa Sensou|'''Koi''' wa Sensou]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo (supercell) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{ | {{CottondogMedleyNavBox}}{{MedleyNavBox}} | ||
[[Category:Medleys from 2014]][[Category:Medleys by | [[Category:Medleys from 2014]] | ||
[[Category:Medleys by cotton dog]] | |||
Latest revision as of 16:05, 9 July 2025
| Kanji | "恋のニコニコ動画" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Koi no Nikoniko Douga" |
| English | "Nico Nico Douga of Love" |
| Release Date | May 6th, 2014 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm23486090 |
| Composer(s) | cotton_dog (綿犬) |
Credits
| Logo & Video | Thundery (さんでりぃ) |
|---|
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 00:01 | Koi wa Chaos no Shimobe Nari | Nyaruko-san: Another Crawling Chaos W OP |
| 02 | 00:15 | Koisuru VOC@LOID | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by OSTER project |
| 03 | 00:35 | Koi no Mikuru Densetsu | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song |
| 04 | 00:58 | Koi no 2-4-11 | Kantai Collection's Naka's debut single by Gun-SEKI |
| 05 | 01:30 | Hajimete no Koi ga Owaru Toki | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo |
| 06 | 01:58 | Renai Circulation | Bakemonogatari OP |
| 07 | 02:19 | Tomboyish Girl in Love | Touhou Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM |
| 08 | 02:40 | Koisuru☆Uchuu Sensou!! | beatmania IIDX 19 Lincle playable song |
| 09 | 02:59 | Sumidagawa Karenka | jubeat ripples playable song |
| 10 | 03:10 | Eastern Mystical Tale of Romance | Touhou Yumejikuu ~ The Phantasmagoria of Dim.Dream BGM |
| 11 | 03:21 | The Gensokyo the Gods Loved | Touhou Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith. BGM |
| 12 | 03:44 | Koi no Hoi Hoi Chahan | UTAU-esque (Yugamine Ena) song by DistortionP / Ref: nm8653408 |
| 13 | 04:10 | Love-Colored Master Spark | Touhou Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night. BGM |
| 14 | 04:41 | Mecha Koi Ranman☆ | Tenshin Ranman -LUCKY or UNLUCKY!?- OP |
| 15 | 05:09 | Watashi no Koi wa Hotchkiss | K-ON! insert song |
| 16 | 05:22 | baby maybe Koi no Button | Love Live! School idol project Snow halation CD by μ's |
| 17 | 05:47 | Koi wo Hajimeyou | THE IDOLM@STER 2 (PlayStation 3) playable song |
| 18 | 06:09 | Koi wa Sensou | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo (supercell) |