Nico Nico East: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Structure + possible song times added |
Nnd8793 here. Updated, categorized and added MedleyNavBox. Shame this video got removed from YouTube... |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| kanjiname = ニコニコ東 (?) | | kanjiname = ニコニコ東 (?) | ||
| releasedate = 11 February 2011 | | releasedate = 11 February 2011 | ||
| videourl = http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=w7D6-50RGNQ | | videourl = http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=w7D6-50RGNQ (deleted) | ||
| composer = Chibity | | composer = Chibity | ||
}} | }} | ||
==Track List== | |||
{| style="width:100%" | {| style="width:100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 18: | Line 19: | ||
|'''Source Game''' | |'''Source Game''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |01 | ||
|00:00 | |00:00 - 00:27 | ||
| | |Sweets Time | ||
| | |SYNC.ART'S | ||
|U.N.Owen | |[[U.N. Owen was Her?]] | ||
|Embodiment of Scarlet Devil | |Embodiment of Scarlet Devil | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |02 | ||
|00:15 | |00:15 - 00:38 | ||
|Drive My Life | |||
|SOUND HOLIC | |||
|[[Bloom Nobly, Cherry Blossoms of Sumizome ~ Border of Life]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Bloom Nobly, Cherry Blossoms of Sumizome ~ Border of Life | |||
|Perfect Cherry Blossom | |Perfect Cherry Blossom | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |03 | ||
|00:38 | |00:38 - 00:50 | ||
| | |Soushitsu no Yuki Yoru <!-- 喪失の雪夜 --> | ||
| | |Seventh Heaven MAXION | ||
| | |[[Vanishing Dream ~ Lost Dream]] | ||
| | |Phantasmagoria of Dim. Dream | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |04 | ||
|00: | |00:38 - 01:01 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|[[The Primal Scene of Japan the Girl Saw]] | |||
|Mountain of Faith | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |05 | ||
|01: | |00:50 - 01:25 | ||
| | |Soukuu ni Mae, Sumizome no Sakura | ||
| | |Silver Forest | ||
| | |[[Bloom Nobly, Cherry Blossoms of Sumizome ~ Border of Life]] | ||
| | |Perfect Cherry Blossom | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |06 | ||
|01:13 | |01:13 - 01:48 | ||
|Maple Wizen | |||
|Alstroemeria Records | |||
|[[Maple Wise]] | |||
|Mystic Square | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |07 | ||
|01: | |01:36 - 02:11 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Touhou Judgement in the Sixtieth Year ~ Fate of Sixty Years]] | |||
|Phantasmagoria of Flower View | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |08 | ||
|01:48 | |01:48 - 02:38 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Retrospective Kyoto]] | |||
|Shoot the Bullet | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |09 | ||
|02:38 | |02:38 - 03:01 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |[[A Maiden's Illusionary Funeral ~ Necro-Fantasy]] | ||
|Perfect Cherry Blossom | |Perfect Cherry Blossom | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |10 | ||
|03:01 | |02:49 - 03:13 | ||
| | |Mayoi Michi, Semaru Yami wo Mitoosu Nouryoku wo | ||
| | |IOSYS | ||
| | |[[Song of the Night Sparrow ~ Night Bird]] | ||
| | |Imperishable Night | ||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|03:01 - 03:36 | |||
|Hiirogekka, Hyousai no Zetsu <!-- 緋色月下、狂咲ノ絶 --> | |||
|EastNewSound | |||
|[[U.N. Owen was Her?]] | |||
|Embodiment of Scarlet Devil | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |12 | ||
|03: | |03:13 - 03:36 | ||
| | |Hartmann's Youkai Girl Hardtrance.edt | ||
|Kanpyougo | |Kanpyougo | ||
| | |[[Hartmann's Youkai Girl]] | ||
|Subterranean Animism | |Subterranean Animism | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |13 | ||
|03: | |03:36 - 03:48 | ||
| | |Lucent Wish | ||
|EastNewSound | |EastNewSound | ||
| | |[[The Venerable Ancient Battlefield ~ Suwa Foughten Field]] | ||
| | |Mountain of Faith | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |14 | ||
|03: | |03:48 - 04:49 | ||
| | |Regalia | ||
| | |Voltage of Imagination | ||
| | |n/a | ||
| | |n/a | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |13 | ||
| | |04:14 - 04:49 | ||
| | |Lucent Wish | ||
| | |EastNewSound | ||
| | |[[The Venerable Ancient Battlefield ~ Suwa Foughten Field]] | ||
| | |Mountain of Faith | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |15 | ||
|04: | |04:49 - 05:58 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Deaf to All But the Song]] | |||
|Imperishable Night | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |16 | ||
|05:12 | |05:12 - 05:35 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|A Tiny, Tiny, Clever Commander | |[[A Tiny, Tiny, Clever Commander]] | ||
|Undefined Fantastic Object | |Undefined Fantastic Object | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |17 | ||
|05:35 | |05:35 - 06:21 | ||
|Arc of Dream | |Arc of Dream | ||
|AniPix, Syrufit | |AniPix, Syrufit | ||
|Maiden's Capriccio ~ Dream Battle | |[[Maiden's Capriccio ~ Dream Battle]] | ||
|Imperishable Night | |Imperishable Night | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |18 | ||
|06:21 - 06:45 | |||
|Hiirogekka, Hyousai no Zetsu -1st Anniversary Remix- <!-- 緋色月下、狂咲ノ絶 --> | |||
|06:21 | |||
|緋色月下、狂咲ノ絶 | |||
|EastNewSound | |EastNewSound | ||
|U.N. Owen was | |[[U.N. Owen was Her?]] | ||
|Embodiment of Scarlet Devil | |Embodiment of Scarlet Devil | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |19 | ||
|06: | |06:21 - 07:07 | ||
| | |Bad Apple!!の影絵にキャラ毎のメロディを合わせてみた | ||
| | |Omuretsu / {{nico|sm8970693}} | ||
| | |(Megamix) | ||
| | |TH02, TH04, TH06, TH07, TH08, TH09, TH10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |20 | ||
|06:44 | |06:44 - 07:31 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Eternal Night Vignette ~ Eastern Night]] | |||
|Imperishable Night | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |21 | ||
|07: | |07:20 - 08:18 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Broken Moon]] | |||
|Scarlet Weather Rhapsody | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |22 | ||
|07: | |07:55 - 08:41 | ||
| | |End of Daylight | ||
| | |Alstroemeria Records | ||
| | |[[End of Daylight]] | ||
| | |Story of Eastern Wonderland | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |23 | ||
|08:41 - 09:15 | |||
|08: | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Apparitions Stalk the Night]] | |||
|Embodiment of Scarlet Devil | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |24 | ||
|08: | |08:53 - 09:50 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |[[The Gensokyo The Gods Loved]] | ||
|Mountain of Faith | |Mountain of Faith | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |25 | ||
|09: | |09:38 - 10:01 | ||
| | |Creeping Indication | ||
| | |CYTOKINE | ||
|Bad Apple!! | |[[Bad Apple!!]] | ||
|Lotus Land Story | |Lotus Land Story | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |26 | ||
|10:01 | |10:01 - 11:23 | ||
|[[Bad Apple!! feat.nomico]] | |[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]] | ||
|Alstroemeria Records | |Alstroemeria Records | ||
|Bad Apple!! | |[[Bad Apple!!]] | ||
|Lotus Land Story | |Lotus Land Story | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |27 | ||
| | |11:00 - 11:59 | ||
| | |Starmine | ||
| | |XL Project | ||
| | |[[Captain Murasa]] | ||
| | |Undefined Fantastic Object | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |28 | ||
|11:22 | |11:59 - 12:22 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |[[Emotional Skyscraper ~ Cosmic Mind]] | ||
|Undefined Fantastic Object | |Undefined Fantastic Object | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 322: | Line 225: | ||
==Notes== | ==Notes== | ||
* No official songlist is available, and that's why the page is currently unfinished and can't be filled out completely | * No official songlist is available, and that's why the page is currently unfinished and can't be filled out completely. | ||
** It also may have something to do with the fact that the original video has unfortunately been removed from YouTube. | |||
* This medley only contains remixes of songs from the Touhou series. | * This medley only contains remixes of songs from the Touhou series. | ||
{{MedleyNavBox}} | |||
[[Category:Medleys from 2011]] | |||
[[Category:Touhou]] | |||
Latest revision as of 05:21, 15 November 2014
| Kanji | ニコニコ東 (?) |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Nico Nico East |
| English | Nico Nico East |
| Release Date | 11 February 2011 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=w7D6-50RGNQ (deleted) |
| Composer(s) | Chibity |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Artist | Original Song | Source Game |
| 01 | 00:00 - 00:27 | Sweets Time | SYNC.ART'S | U.N. Owen was Her? | Embodiment of Scarlet Devil |
| 02 | 00:15 - 00:38 | Drive My Life | SOUND HOLIC | Bloom Nobly, Cherry Blossoms of Sumizome ~ Border of Life | Perfect Cherry Blossom |
| 03 | 00:38 - 00:50 | Soushitsu no Yuki Yoru | Seventh Heaven MAXION | Vanishing Dream ~ Lost Dream | Phantasmagoria of Dim. Dream |
| 04 | 00:38 - 01:01 | The Primal Scene of Japan the Girl Saw | Mountain of Faith | ||
| 05 | 00:50 - 01:25 | Soukuu ni Mae, Sumizome no Sakura | Silver Forest | Bloom Nobly, Cherry Blossoms of Sumizome ~ Border of Life | Perfect Cherry Blossom |
| 06 | 01:13 - 01:48 | Maple Wizen | Alstroemeria Records | Maple Wise | Mystic Square |
| 07 | 01:36 - 02:11 | Touhou Judgement in the Sixtieth Year ~ Fate of Sixty Years | Phantasmagoria of Flower View | ||
| 08 | 01:48 - 02:38 | Retrospective Kyoto | Shoot the Bullet | ||
| 09 | 02:38 - 03:01 | A Maiden's Illusionary Funeral ~ Necro-Fantasy | Perfect Cherry Blossom | ||
| 10 | 02:49 - 03:13 | Mayoi Michi, Semaru Yami wo Mitoosu Nouryoku wo | IOSYS | Song of the Night Sparrow ~ Night Bird | Imperishable Night |
| 11 | 03:01 - 03:36 | Hiirogekka, Hyousai no Zetsu | EastNewSound | U.N. Owen was Her? | Embodiment of Scarlet Devil |
| 12 | 03:13 - 03:36 | Hartmann's Youkai Girl Hardtrance.edt | Kanpyougo | Hartmann's Youkai Girl | Subterranean Animism |
| 13 | 03:36 - 03:48 | Lucent Wish | EastNewSound | The Venerable Ancient Battlefield ~ Suwa Foughten Field | Mountain of Faith |
| 14 | 03:48 - 04:49 | Regalia | Voltage of Imagination | n/a | n/a |
| 13 | 04:14 - 04:49 | Lucent Wish | EastNewSound | The Venerable Ancient Battlefield ~ Suwa Foughten Field | Mountain of Faith |
| 15 | 04:49 - 05:58 | Deaf to All But the Song | Imperishable Night | ||
| 16 | 05:12 - 05:35 | A Tiny, Tiny, Clever Commander | Undefined Fantastic Object | ||
| 17 | 05:35 - 06:21 | Arc of Dream | AniPix, Syrufit | Maiden's Capriccio ~ Dream Battle | Imperishable Night |
| 18 | 06:21 - 06:45 | Hiirogekka, Hyousai no Zetsu -1st Anniversary Remix- | EastNewSound | U.N. Owen was Her? | Embodiment of Scarlet Devil |
| 19 | 06:21 - 07:07 | Bad Apple!!の影絵にキャラ毎のメロディを合わせてみた | Omuretsu / sm8970693 | (Megamix) | TH02, TH04, TH06, TH07, TH08, TH09, TH10 |
| 20 | 06:44 - 07:31 | Eternal Night Vignette ~ Eastern Night | Imperishable Night | ||
| 21 | 07:20 - 08:18 | Broken Moon | Scarlet Weather Rhapsody | ||
| 22 | 07:55 - 08:41 | End of Daylight | Alstroemeria Records | End of Daylight | Story of Eastern Wonderland |
| 23 | 08:41 - 09:15 | Apparitions Stalk the Night | Embodiment of Scarlet Devil | ||
| 24 | 08:53 - 09:50 | The Gensokyo The Gods Loved | Mountain of Faith | ||
| 25 | 09:38 - 10:01 | Creeping Indication | CYTOKINE | Bad Apple!! | Lotus Land Story |
| 26 | 10:01 - 11:23 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Alstroemeria Records | Bad Apple!! | Lotus Land Story |
| 27 | 11:00 - 11:59 | Starmine | XL Project | Captain Murasa | Undefined Fantastic Object |
| 28 | 11:59 - 12:22 | Emotional Skyscraper ~ Cosmic Mind | Undefined Fantastic Object |
Notes
- No official songlist is available, and that's why the page is currently unfinished and can't be filled out completely.
- It also may have something to do with the fact that the original video has unfortunately been removed from YouTube.
- This medley only contains remixes of songs from the Touhou series.