NicoNico Non-Stop Megamix Hi-SPEED!!: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Arcorann New page: {{MedleyInfoBox | name = Non-Stop Megamix (Hi-Speed) | kanjiname = ニコニコノンストップメガミックスハイスピード!! | romajiname = Niconico Non-Stop Megamix Hi-Sp... |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (30 intermediate revisions by 8 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{MedleyInfoBox | {{MedleyInfoBox | ||
| kanjiname = "ニコニコノンストップメガミックスハイスピード!!" | |||
| kanjiname = ニコニコノンストップメガミックスハイスピード!! | | romajiname = "Nikoniko Non Sutoppu Megamikkusu Hai Supiido!!" | ||
| romajiname = | | englishname = "NicoNico Non-Stop Megamix Hi-SPEED!!" | ||
| englishname = " | | releasedate = 17 June 2008 | ||
| releasedate = 2008 | | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm3681981 | ||
| videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/ | | composer = Desuu. (ですぅ。) | ||
}} | }} | ||
[[Category:Medleys]] | ==Track List== | ||
{| style="width: 100%" | |||
|- | |||
|'''#''' | |||
|'''Time''' | |||
|'''Title''' | |||
|'''Music/Remix''' | |||
|'''BPM''' | |||
|- | |||
| 01||00:00-01:25||[[Nano Desu|Great Nano Desu]]||REDALiCE ||172 | |||
|- | |||
| 02||01:10-02:09||[[Caramelldansen|Umauma Dekiru Hardcore wo Tsukuttemita]]||REDALiCE||172 | |||
|- | |||
| 03||01:58-02:46||[[Kero⑨destiny]]||Silver Forest||172 | |||
|- | |||
| 04||02:43-03:43||[[Hare Hare Yukai|Hare Hare Yukai (Euro Mix)]]||DJ Bouche||172 | |||
|- | |||
| 05||03:39-04:27||[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru|Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru(10 En Deo K Hako Remix)]]||DJ A.Q. / {{nico|sm2357771}}||172 | |||
|- | |||
| 06||04:16-05:02||[[Gacha Gacha Cute - Figu@mate]]||MOSAIC.WAV||178 | |||
|- | |||
| 07||05:01-05:45||[[Tatoeba Pink to Blue Demo|Tatoeba Pink to Blue Demo Remix]]||penguindance / {{nico|sm1446558}}||178 | |||
|- | |||
| 08||05:45-06:49||[[Sketch Switch]]||前澤寛之||179 | |||
|- | |||
| 09||06:28-07:54||[[Agent Yoru wo Yuku|Agent yoru wo iku(imoutoid's Liquefied Remix)]]||imoutoid||178 | |||
|- | |||
| 10||07:33-08:26||[[Omoide wa Okkusenman|Souryo-tachi no Satori wa Okkusenman]]||ぴぃ(Personata)||180 | |||
|- | |||
| 11||08:24-09:41||[[Dango Daikazoku|dANgo dAikAzoku [rEmix]]]||kenta-v.ez.||180 | |||
|- | |||
| 12||09:39-10:37||[[Tori no Uta|Torinouta(The Speedfreak's noise rave remix)]]||The Speed Freak||180 | |||
|- | |||
| 13||10:36-11:46||[[Hito to Shite Jiku ga Burete Iru|Ore no Jinsei wa Jiku ga Burete Iru]]||REDALiCE||185 | |||
|- | |||
| 14||11:41-13:11||[[Motteke! Sailor Fuku|Motteke! Sailor Fuku [-Undakada~Kyō no Yabō-]]]||MOSAIC.WAV||180 | |||
|- | |||
| 15||12:50-14:01||[[Nana Henka Ran Ran Ru ni Sennou Sarete Norinori ni Natta]]||t.komine(UtataP) / {{nico|sm1617180}}||180 | |||
|- | |||
| 16||13:59-15:04||[[SigSig|SigSig -Dark Side Remix-]]||DJ TECHNORCH||180 | |||
|- | |||
| 17||14:43-15:47||[[Vs. 0²|妖晶零弐]]||tarolabo||180 | |||
|- | |||
| 18||15:36-16:32||[[taboo tears you up]]||REDALiCE||180 | |||
|- | |||
| 19||16:18-17:19||[[Caramelldansen|U-U-Umauma(゜∀゜) (Ryu☆ Remix)]]||Ryu☆||181 | |||
|- | |||
| 20||17:06-18:05||[[HA☆NA☆SE]]||USAO||185 | |||
|- | |||
| 21||18:00-19:22||┌vs [[HyperSSD]]||Nagayan / {{nico|sm490283}}||183 | |||
|- | |||
| 22||18:46-20:04||└vs [[Help me, ERINNNNNN!!]]||Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE)||185 | |||
|- | |||
| 23||19:52-20:46||[[Usatei]]||myu314 (COOL&CREATE vs. IOSYS)||190 | |||
|- | |||
| 24||20:35-22:02||[[Cheetahmen Theme|HIGH-TENSION CHEETAH MEN Ⅱ-NND - 2007 MIX- <br> (Cheetahmen wo High-Tension ni Shitemita)]]||/^o^\(hapi⇒) / {{nico|sm1373899}}||190 | |||
|- | |||
| 25||21:42-22:52||[['Donald Motto Henka' de, Motto Norinori ni Natta]]||t.komine(UtataP) / {{nico|sm1644303}}||190 | |||
|- | |||
| 26||22:51-23:47||[[Brother soul|Brother soul (Ryu☆ Remix)]]||Ryu☆||191 | |||
|- | |||
| 27||23:35-24:07||[[waxing and wanding]]||Ryu☆||191 | |||
|- | |||
| 28||24:05-24:39||[[Love Cheat!]]||MOSAIC.WAV||195 | |||
|- | |||
| 29||24:33-25:20||[[Flight of the Bumblebee|Noroi no Yakata (Hardcore Mix)]]||PINK STAR CHANNEL / {{nico|sm1951209}}||200 | |||
|- | |||
| 30||24:59-26:05||[[Boku, Arubaito Remix]]||BUBBLE-B||200 | |||
|- | |||
| 31||25:49-27:06||┌vs [[Saishuu Kichiku Imouto Flandre S]]||Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE)||200 | |||
|- | |||
| 32||26:27-27:45||└vs [[Saishuu Kichiku Imouto Flandre S|Saishuu Kichiku Zenbu Fue o Muriyari Hākō ni Shitemita.]]||Lis(MAJI a.k.a.SoundChaos) (笛:ShimashimaP) / {{nico|sm3317017}}||200 | |||
|- | |||
| 33||27:26-28:34||[[Air Man ga Taosenai|Air Man ga Taosenai (Dust Man mo Taosenai REMIX)]] (Ref:{{nico|sm1019658}}) ||Asuka Sakurai(Ered Nust) ||200 | |||
|- | |||
| 34||28:34-29:26||[[Melt|Melt (HARDCORE MIX)]]||PINK STAR CHANNEL / {{nico|sm2050502}}||170⇒200 | |||
|- | |||
| 35||29:17-30:04||[[Over the frail dream]] ||Phantasma||200 | |||
|- | |||
| 36||29:45-30:42||┌vs [[Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokeru ~ Kyouki no Udongein]]||ARM (IOSYS)||200 | |||
|- | |||
| 37||30:14-31:12||└vs [[Kanbu de Tomarazu Sonomama Oku Made Anaan ~ Saigo no Udongein]]||ARM (IOSYS)||200 | |||
|- | |||
| 38||31:10-33:00||[[Border of Extacy]]||ARM + RoughSketch||204 | |||
|- | |||
| 39||32:36-33:39||[[Marisa Stole the Precious Thing|Marisa Stole The Precious Thing - Black Miko Miko Meets Gabba -]]||DJ TECHNORCH ||210 | |||
|- | |||
| 40||33:18-34:27||[[Gundoh (Speed Remix)]]||USAO||240 | |||
|- | |||
| 41||34:11-36:15||[[Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu]]||cosMo (BousouP)||240 | |||
|- | |||
| ED||36:18-37:51||[[Tsuki no Waltz]]||Atsuko Ishizuka||173 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{{MedleyNavBox}} | |||
[[Category:Medleys from 2008]] | |||
Latest revision as of 20:16, 31 March 2025
| Kanji | "ニコニコノンストップメガミックスハイスピード!!" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Nikoniko Non Sutoppu Megamikkusu Hai Supiido!!" |
| English | "NicoNico Non-Stop Megamix Hi-SPEED!!" |
| Release Date | 17 June 2008 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm3681981 |
| Composer(s) | Desuu. (ですぅ。) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Music/Remix | BPM |
| 01 | 00:00-01:25 | Great Nano Desu | REDALiCE | 172 |
| 02 | 01:10-02:09 | Umauma Dekiru Hardcore wo Tsukuttemita | REDALiCE | 172 |
| 03 | 01:58-02:46 | Kero⑨destiny | Silver Forest | 172 |
| 04 | 02:43-03:43 | Hare Hare Yukai (Euro Mix) | DJ Bouche | 172 |
| 05 | 03:39-04:27 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru(10 En Deo K Hako Remix) | DJ A.Q. / sm2357771 | 172 |
| 06 | 04:16-05:02 | Gacha Gacha Cute - Figu@mate | MOSAIC.WAV | 178 |
| 07 | 05:01-05:45 | Tatoeba Pink to Blue Demo Remix | penguindance / sm1446558 | 178 |
| 08 | 05:45-06:49 | Sketch Switch | 前澤寛之 | 179 |
| 09 | 06:28-07:54 | Agent yoru wo iku(imoutoid's Liquefied Remix) | imoutoid | 178 |
| 10 | 07:33-08:26 | Souryo-tachi no Satori wa Okkusenman | ぴぃ(Personata) | 180 |
| 11 | 08:24-09:41 | dANgo dAikAzoku [rEmix] | kenta-v.ez. | 180 |
| 12 | 09:39-10:37 | Torinouta(The Speedfreak's noise rave remix) | The Speed Freak | 180 |
| 13 | 10:36-11:46 | Ore no Jinsei wa Jiku ga Burete Iru | REDALiCE | 185 |
| 14 | 11:41-13:11 | Motteke! Sailor Fuku [-Undakada~Kyō no Yabō-] | MOSAIC.WAV | 180 |
| 15 | 12:50-14:01 | Nana Henka Ran Ran Ru ni Sennou Sarete Norinori ni Natta | t.komine(UtataP) / sm1617180 | 180 |
| 16 | 13:59-15:04 | SigSig -Dark Side Remix- | DJ TECHNORCH | 180 |
| 17 | 14:43-15:47 | 妖晶零弐 | tarolabo | 180 |
| 18 | 15:36-16:32 | taboo tears you up | REDALiCE | 180 |
| 19 | 16:18-17:19 | U-U-Umauma(゜∀゜) (Ryu☆ Remix) | Ryu☆ | 181 |
| 20 | 17:06-18:05 | HA☆NA☆SE | USAO | 185 |
| 21 | 18:00-19:22 | ┌vs HyperSSD | Nagayan / sm490283 | 183 |
| 22 | 18:46-20:04 | └vs Help me, ERINNNNNN!! | Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE) | 185 |
| 23 | 19:52-20:46 | Usatei | myu314 (COOL&CREATE vs. IOSYS) | 190 |
| 24 | 20:35-22:02 | HIGH-TENSION CHEETAH MEN Ⅱ-NND - 2007 MIX- (Cheetahmen wo High-Tension ni Shitemita) |
/^o^\(hapi⇒) / sm1373899 | 190 |
| 25 | 21:42-22:52 | 'Donald Motto Henka' de, Motto Norinori ni Natta | t.komine(UtataP) / sm1644303 | 190 |
| 26 | 22:51-23:47 | Brother soul (Ryu☆ Remix) | Ryu☆ | 191 |
| 27 | 23:35-24:07 | waxing and wanding | Ryu☆ | 191 |
| 28 | 24:05-24:39 | Love Cheat! | MOSAIC.WAV | 195 |
| 29 | 24:33-25:20 | Noroi no Yakata (Hardcore Mix) | PINK STAR CHANNEL / sm1951209 | 200 |
| 30 | 24:59-26:05 | Boku, Arubaito Remix | BUBBLE-B | 200 |
| 31 | 25:49-27:06 | ┌vs Saishuu Kichiku Imouto Flandre S | Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE) | 200 |
| 32 | 26:27-27:45 | └vs Saishuu Kichiku Zenbu Fue o Muriyari Hākō ni Shitemita. | Lis(MAJI a.k.a.SoundChaos) (笛:ShimashimaP) / sm3317017 | 200 |
| 33 | 27:26-28:34 | Air Man ga Taosenai (Dust Man mo Taosenai REMIX) (Ref:sm1019658) | Asuka Sakurai(Ered Nust) | 200 |
| 34 | 28:34-29:26 | Melt (HARDCORE MIX) | PINK STAR CHANNEL / sm2050502 | 170⇒200 |
| 35 | 29:17-30:04 | Over the frail dream | Phantasma | 200 |
| 36 | 29:45-30:42 | ┌vs Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokeru ~ Kyouki no Udongein | ARM (IOSYS) | 200 |
| 37 | 30:14-31:12 | └vs Kanbu de Tomarazu Sonomama Oku Made Anaan ~ Saigo no Udongein | ARM (IOSYS) | 200 |
| 38 | 31:10-33:00 | Border of Extacy | ARM + RoughSketch | 204 |
| 39 | 32:36-33:39 | Marisa Stole The Precious Thing - Black Miko Miko Meets Gabba - | DJ TECHNORCH | 210 |
| 40 | 33:18-34:27 | Gundoh (Speed Remix) | USAO | 240 |
| 41 | 34:11-36:15 | Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu | cosMo (BousouP) | 240 |
| ED | 36:18-37:51 | Tsuki no Waltz | Atsuko Ishizuka | 173 |