Non-Title Fifth Anniversary Medley: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
xXtouhoumarioXx here. Happy fifth anniversary, Watainu!!! Note, all the times are weird because he didn't show song titles, etc. So all of the timings was played by ear. |
m →Track List: clean up, replaced: beatmania IIDX → beatmania IIDX (3) |
||
| (15 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{MedleyInfoBox | {{MedleyInfoBox | ||
| kanjiname = "題名のない5周年記念メドレー" | | kanjiname = "題名のない5周年記念メドレー" | ||
| romajiname = "Daimei no Nai 5 Shuunen Kinen Medoree" | | romajiname = "Daimei no Nai 5 Shuunen Kinen Medoree" | ||
| englishname = "Non-Title Fifth | | englishname = "Non-Title Fifth Anniversary Medley" | ||
| releasedate = October 26th, 2014 | | releasedate = October 26th, 2014 | ||
| videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm24776895 | | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm24776895 | ||
| composer = | | composer = cotton_dog (綿犬) | ||
}} | }} | ||
| Line 13: | Line 12: | ||
{| style="width:100%" | {| style="width:100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''#''' | |||
|'''Time''' | |||
|'''Title''' | |||
|'''Source''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 01|| | | 01||0:01||[[CLICK]]||Nisekoi OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 02|| | | 02||0:13||[[Last Remote]]||[[Touhou]] Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 03|| | | 03||0:24||[[ebullient future]]||ef - a tale of melodies. OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 04|| | | 04||0:33||[[Ha-lle-lu-jah]]||SOUND VOLTEX BOOTH playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 05|| ||[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]]||Touhou Project | | 05||0:33||[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by Masayoshi Minoshima (Alstroemeria Records) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 06|| | | 06||0:54||[[True Blue]]||[[jubeat]] saucer playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 07|| | | 07||1:16||[[SEED]]||REFLEC BEAT playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 08|| ||[[Now, Until the Moment You Die]]||Touhou | | 08||1:16||[[Now, Until the Moment You Die]]||[[Touhou]] Reiiden ~ The Highly Responsive to Prayers BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 09|| ||[[Synchrogazer]]||Senki Zesshou Symphogear OP | | 09||1:26||[[Synchrogazer]]||Senki Zesshou Symphogear OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10|| | | 10||1:42||[[Corneria]]||Star Fox BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 11|| | | 11||1:57||[[Battle! Trainer (Kanto)]]||Pokémon Gold/Silver/Crystal BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 12|| | | 12||2:18||[[Reunion (beatmania)|reunion]]||[[beatmania IIDX]] 18 Resort Anthem playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 13|| ||[[I'm so | | 13||2:31||[[I'm so Happy]]||[[jubeat]] knit playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 12||2:33||[[Reunion (beatmania)|reunion]]||[[beatmania IIDX]] 18 Resort Anthem playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 13||2:36||[[I'm so Happy]]||[[jubeat]] knit playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 14||2:38||[[Ultimate Truth]]||[[Touhou]] Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 15||2:51||[[Chronos]]||GuitarFreaks V6 & DrumMania V6 BLAZING!!!! playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 16||3:16||[[Rush into the Night Battle!]]||Kantai Collection BGM <!--Listed as "夜戦II" (Night Battle II) in the video--> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 17||3:26||[[Sink!]]||Kantai Collection BGM <!--Listed as "MI作戦ボス戦" in the video--> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 18||3:38||[[Ojamajo Carnival!!]]||Ojamajo Doremi OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 19||3:48||[[SABER WING]]||Dance Dance Revolution playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 20||4:11||[[The Youkai Mountain ~ Mysterious Mountain]]||[[Touhou]] Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 21||4:34||[[Four-aristrocrat Demons Battle 1]]||Romancing SaGa 3 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 22||4:55||[[ONLINE GAME ADDICTS SPRECHCHOR]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Satsuki ga Tenkomori | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 23||5:15||[[Futari no Kimochi no Honto no Himitsu]]||Kill Me Baby ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 24||5:27||[[Pettan Fire☆]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by Sawawa (Arctic) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 25||5:48||[[Kaze no Toori Michi]]||My Neighbor Totoro BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 26||5:48||[[Hana Kagerou]]||SOUND VOLTEX II -infinite infection- playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 27||5:51||[[U.N. Owen Was Her?]]||[[Touhou]] Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 25||5:54||[[Kaze no Toori Michi]]||My Neighbor Totoro BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 27||5:56||[[U.N. Owen Was Her?]]||[[Touhou]] Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 28||5:58||[[Shukusai no Campanella!]]||Shukusai no Campanella! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 29||5:58||[[Natsumatsuri]]||Song by JITTERIN'JINN | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 30||6:13||[[Menimeni Manimani]]||Teekyuu season 2 OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 31||6:23||[[Lost One's Weeping]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Kagamine Rin) song by Neru (OshiireP) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 32||6:23||[[The Sealed-Away Youkai ~ Lost Place]]||[[Touhou]] Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 33||6:33||[[LOL -lots of laugh-]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Ken (mikumix) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 34||6:33||[[FREELY TOMORROW]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Mitchie M | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 35||6:41||[[sister's noise]]||A Certain Scientific Railgun S OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 36||6:41||[[Nadja!!]]||Ashita no Nadja OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 37||6:54||[[Passionate Duelists]]||Yu-Gi-Oh! Duel Monsters BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 38||7:04||[[quaver♪]]||REFLEC BEAT limelight playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 43|| | | 39||7:30||[[rainbow rainbow]]||[[beatmania IIDX]] 10th style playable song | ||
|- | |||
| 40||7:41||[[Reflectia]]||true tears OP | |||
|- | |||
| 41||7:45||[[GO MY WAY!!]]||THE IDOLM@STER (Xbox 360) playable song | |||
|- | |||
| 42||7:50||[[Daydream café]]||Is the Order a Rabbit? OP | |||
|- | |||
| 43||7:55||[[motto☆Hade ni ne!]]||Kannagi: Crazy Shrine Maidens OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{CottondogMedleyNavBox}}{{MedleyNavBox}} | |||
[[Category:Medleys from 2014]] | |||
[[Category:Medleys by cotton dog]] | |||
[[Category:Medleys from 2014]][[Category:Medleys by | |||
Latest revision as of 21:58, 24 June 2025
| Kanji | "題名のない5周年記念メドレー" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Daimei no Nai 5 Shuunen Kinen Medoree" |
| English | "Non-Title Fifth Anniversary Medley" |
| Release Date | October 26th, 2014 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm24776895 |
| Composer(s) | cotton_dog (綿犬) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 0:01 | CLICK | Nisekoi OP |
| 02 | 0:13 | Last Remote | Touhou Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism. BGM |
| 03 | 0:24 | ebullient future | ef - a tale of melodies. OP |
| 04 | 0:33 | Ha-lle-lu-jah | SOUND VOLTEX BOOTH playable song |
| 05 | 0:33 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project arrangement by Masayoshi Minoshima (Alstroemeria Records) |
| 06 | 0:54 | True Blue | jubeat saucer playable song |
| 07 | 1:16 | SEED | REFLEC BEAT playable song |
| 08 | 1:16 | Now, Until the Moment You Die | Touhou Reiiden ~ The Highly Responsive to Prayers BGM |
| 09 | 1:26 | Synchrogazer | Senki Zesshou Symphogear OP |
| 10 | 1:42 | Corneria | Star Fox BGM |
| 11 | 1:57 | Battle! Trainer (Kanto) | Pokémon Gold/Silver/Crystal BGM |
| 12 | 2:18 | reunion | beatmania IIDX 18 Resort Anthem playable song |
| 13 | 2:31 | I'm so Happy | jubeat knit playable song |
| 12 | 2:33 | reunion | beatmania IIDX 18 Resort Anthem playable song |
| 13 | 2:36 | I'm so Happy | jubeat knit playable song |
| 14 | 2:38 | Ultimate Truth | Touhou Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom. BGM |
| 15 | 2:51 | Chronos | GuitarFreaks V6 & DrumMania V6 BLAZING!!!! playable song |
| 16 | 3:16 | Rush into the Night Battle! | Kantai Collection BGM |
| 17 | 3:26 | Sink! | Kantai Collection BGM |
| 18 | 3:38 | Ojamajo Carnival!! | Ojamajo Doremi OP |
| 19 | 3:48 | SABER WING | Dance Dance Revolution playable song |
| 20 | 4:11 | The Youkai Mountain ~ Mysterious Mountain | Touhou Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith. BGM |
| 21 | 4:34 | Four-aristrocrat Demons Battle 1 | Romancing SaGa 3 BGM |
| 22 | 4:55 | ONLINE GAME ADDICTS SPRECHCHOR | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Satsuki ga Tenkomori |
| 23 | 5:15 | Futari no Kimochi no Honto no Himitsu | Kill Me Baby ED |
| 24 | 5:27 | Pettan Fire☆ | Touhou Project arrangement by Sawawa (Arctic) |
| 25 | 5:48 | Kaze no Toori Michi | My Neighbor Totoro BGM |
| 26 | 5:48 | Hana Kagerou | SOUND VOLTEX II -infinite infection- playable song |
| 27 | 5:51 | U.N. Owen Was Her? | Touhou Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM |
| 25 | 5:54 | Kaze no Toori Michi | My Neighbor Totoro BGM |
| 27 | 5:56 | U.N. Owen Was Her? | Touhou Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM |
| 28 | 5:58 | Shukusai no Campanella! | Shukusai no Campanella! OP |
| 29 | 5:58 | Natsumatsuri | Song by JITTERIN'JINN |
| 30 | 6:13 | Menimeni Manimani | Teekyuu season 2 OP |
| 31 | 6:23 | Lost One's Weeping | VOCALOID (Kagamine Rin) song by Neru (OshiireP) |
| 32 | 6:23 | The Sealed-Away Youkai ~ Lost Place | Touhou Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism. BGM |
| 33 | 6:33 | LOL -lots of laugh- | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Ken (mikumix) |
| 34 | 6:33 | FREELY TOMORROW | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Mitchie M |
| 35 | 6:41 | sister's noise | A Certain Scientific Railgun S OP |
| 36 | 6:41 | Nadja!! | Ashita no Nadja OP |
| 37 | 6:54 | Passionate Duelists | Yu-Gi-Oh! Duel Monsters BGM |
| 38 | 7:04 | quaver♪ | REFLEC BEAT limelight playable song |
| 39 | 7:30 | rainbow rainbow | beatmania IIDX 10th style playable song |
| 40 | 7:41 | Reflectia | true tears OP |
| 41 | 7:45 | GO MY WAY!! | THE IDOLM@STER (Xbox 360) playable song |
| 42 | 7:50 | Daydream café | Is the Order a Rabbit? OP |
| 43 | 7:55 | motto☆Hade ni ne! | Kannagi: Crazy Shrine Maidens OP |