Red~Navy Last Boss Medley: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Serpentgem m →Links |
m Barry B. Benson moved page Red to Navy Last Boss Medley to Red~Navy Last Boss Medley |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
=== | {{MedleyInfoBox | ||
| name = Aka ~ Kon Last Boss Medley | |||
= | | kanjiname = 紅~紺ラスボスメドレー | ||
| romajiname = Aka ~ Kon Rasubosu Medoree | |||
| englishname = "Red to Navy Last Boss Medley" | |||
| releasedate = December 30th, 2017 | |||
| videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm32478635; https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=RSCGVCtjBCY | |||
| composer = show-jow | |||
}} | |||
==Track List== | |||
{| style="width:100%" | |||
|- | |||
|'''#''' | |||
|'''Time''' | |||
|'''Title''' | |||
|'''Source''' | |||
|- | |||
|01||00:00||[[Scarlet Beyond a Crimson Dream]] | |||
|[[Touhou]] Koumakyou ~ Embodiment of Scarlet Devil BGM (Title Screen) | |||
|- | |||
|02||00:39||[[Septette for the Dead Princess]] | |||
|[[Touhou]] Koumakyou ~ Embodiment of Scarlet Devil BGM | |||
|- | |||
|03||01:32||[[Bloom Nobly, Cherry Blossoms of Sumizome ~ Border of Life]] | |||
|[[Touhou]] Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom BGM | |||
|- | |||
|04||02:46||[[Flight of the Bamboo Cutter ~ Lunatic Princess]] | |||
|[[Touhou]] Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night BGM | |||
|- | |||
|05||04:15||[[Eastern Judgment in the Sixtieth Year ~ Fate of Sixty Years]] | |||
|[[Touhou]] Kaeidzuka ~ Phantasmagoria of Flower View BGM | |||
|- | |||
|06||05:40||[[The Venerable Ancient Battlefield ~ Suwa Foughten Field]] | |||
|[[Touhou]] Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith BGM | |||
|- | |||
|07||07:30||[[Solar Sect of Mystic Wisdom ~ Nuclear Fusion]] | |||
|[[Touhou]] Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism BGM | |||
|- | |||
|08||08:41||[[Eternal Skyscraper ~ Cosmic Mind]] | |||
|[[Touhou]] Seirensen ~ Undefined Fantastic Object BGM | |||
|- | |||
|09||10:40||[[Shoutoku Legend ~ True Administrator]] | |||
|[[Touhou]] Shinreibyou ~ Ten Desires BGM | |||
|- | |||
|10||12:03||[[The Lost Emotion]] | |||
|[[Touhou]] Shinkirou ~ Hopeless Masquerade BGM | |||
|- | |||
|11||13:49||[[Catastrophe in Bhava-agra ~ Wonderful Heaven]] | |||
|[[Touhou]] Hisouten ~ Scarlet Weather Rhapsody BGM | |||
|- | |||
|12||15:34||[[Last Occultism ~ Esotericist of the Present World]] | |||
|[[Touhou]] Shinpiroku ~ Urban Legend in Limbo BGM | |||
|- | |||
|13||16:56||[[Oni's Island in the Fairyland ~ Missing Power]] | |||
|[[Touhou]] Suimusou ~ Immaterial and Missing Power BGM | |||
|- | |||
|14||18:42||[[Inchlings of the Shining Needle ~ Little Princess]] | |||
|[[Touhou]] Kishinjou ~ Double Dealing Character BGM | |||
|- | |||
|15||20:40||[[Gensokyo Millenium ~ History of the Moon]] | |||
|[[Touhou]] Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night BGM | |||
|- | |||
|16||22:35||[[Pure Furies ~ Whereabouts of the Heart]] | |||
|[[Touhou]] Kanjuden ~ Legacy of Lunatic Kingdom BGM | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{{MedleyNavBox}} | |||
[[ | |||
[[Category:Medleys from 2017]] | |||
[[Category:Touhou]] | |||
Latest revision as of 02:36, 23 April 2025
| Kanji | 紅~紺ラスボスメドレー |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Aka ~ Kon Rasubosu Medoree |
| English | "Red to Navy Last Boss Medley" |
| Release Date | December 30th, 2017 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm32478635; https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=RSCGVCtjBCY |
| Composer(s) | show-jow |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 00:00 | Scarlet Beyond a Crimson Dream | Touhou Koumakyou ~ Embodiment of Scarlet Devil BGM (Title Screen) |
| 02 | 00:39 | Septette for the Dead Princess | Touhou Koumakyou ~ Embodiment of Scarlet Devil BGM |
| 03 | 01:32 | Bloom Nobly, Cherry Blossoms of Sumizome ~ Border of Life | Touhou Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom BGM |
| 04 | 02:46 | Flight of the Bamboo Cutter ~ Lunatic Princess | Touhou Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night BGM |
| 05 | 04:15 | Eastern Judgment in the Sixtieth Year ~ Fate of Sixty Years | Touhou Kaeidzuka ~ Phantasmagoria of Flower View BGM |
| 06 | 05:40 | The Venerable Ancient Battlefield ~ Suwa Foughten Field | Touhou Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith BGM |
| 07 | 07:30 | Solar Sect of Mystic Wisdom ~ Nuclear Fusion | Touhou Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism BGM |
| 08 | 08:41 | Eternal Skyscraper ~ Cosmic Mind | Touhou Seirensen ~ Undefined Fantastic Object BGM |
| 09 | 10:40 | Shoutoku Legend ~ True Administrator | Touhou Shinreibyou ~ Ten Desires BGM |
| 10 | 12:03 | The Lost Emotion | Touhou Shinkirou ~ Hopeless Masquerade BGM |
| 11 | 13:49 | Catastrophe in Bhava-agra ~ Wonderful Heaven | Touhou Hisouten ~ Scarlet Weather Rhapsody BGM |
| 12 | 15:34 | Last Occultism ~ Esotericist of the Present World | Touhou Shinpiroku ~ Urban Legend in Limbo BGM |
| 13 | 16:56 | Oni's Island in the Fairyland ~ Missing Power | Touhou Suimusou ~ Immaterial and Missing Power BGM |
| 14 | 18:42 | Inchlings of the Shining Needle ~ Little Princess | Touhou Kishinjou ~ Double Dealing Character BGM |
| 15 | 20:40 | Gensokyo Millenium ~ History of the Moon | Touhou Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night BGM |
| 16 | 22:35 | Pure Furies ~ Whereabouts of the Heart | Touhou Kanjuden ~ Legacy of Lunatic Kingdom BGM |