Super Mario Medley!: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Anime on Tuba |
Nnd8793 here. Categorized. |
||
| (19 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{MedleyInfoBox | {{MedleyInfoBox | ||
| name = | | name = Super Mario Medley! | ||
| kanjiname = | | kanjiname = スーパーマリオメドレー | ||
| romajiname = | | romajiname = Supa Mario Medore | ||
| englishname = " | | englishname = "Super Mario Medley!" | ||
| releasedate = TBA | | releasedate = TBA | ||
| videourl = TBA | | videourl = TBA | ||
| composer = Anime on Tuba | | composer = Anime on Tuba | ||
}} | }} | ||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|'''#''' | |'''#''' | ||
|'''Title''' | |'''Title''' | ||
|''' | |'''Game''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |colspan="3"| | ||
| | ===World 1=== | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |01 | ||
| | |Here we Go! | ||
| | |Super Mario World | ||
|- | |||
|02 | |||
|Overworld | |||
|Super Mario Bros | |||
|- | |||
|03 | |||
|Lineland Road | |||
|Super Paper Mario | |||
|- | |||
|04 | |||
|Bob-omb Battlefield | |||
|Super Mario 64 | |||
|- | |||
|05 | |||
|Athletic BGM | |||
|Super Mario Bros 3 | |||
|- | |||
|06 | |||
|Beach Bowl Galaxy | |||
|Super Mario Galaxy | |||
|- | |||
|07 | |||
|Overworld | |||
|Super Mario World 2: Yoshi's Island | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |08 | ||
| | |Rainbow Road | ||
| | |Mario Kart Double Dash!! | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |09 | ||
| | |Dire Dire Docks | ||
| | |Super Mario 64 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |10 | ||
| | |Good Egg Galaxy | ||
|Super Mario | |Super Mario Galaxy | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |11 | ||
| | |Level Complete | ||
| | |Super Mario Bros | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |colspan="3"| | ||
| | ===World 2=== | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Fight Against an Armed Boss | ||
| | |Super Mario RPG | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |World 3 Overworld | ||
| | |Super Mario Land | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Slipsand Galaxy | ||
| | |Super Mario Galaxy 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |colspan="3"| | ||
| | ===World 3=== | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Marrymore | ||
| | |Super Mario RPG | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |World 3 Overworld | ||
| | |New Super Mario Bros. Wii | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |colspan="3"| | ||
| | ===World 4=== | ||
|- | |- | ||
|01 | |01 | ||
| | |Luigi's Mansion Theme | ||
|Luigi's Mansion | |Luigi's Mansion | ||
|- | |- | ||
|02 | |02 | ||
| | |Beware the Forest's Mushrooms | ||
| | |Super Mario RPG | ||
|- | |- | ||
|03 | |03 | ||
| | |Peach's Castle | ||
|Luigi's | |Mario and Luigi: Bowser's Inside Story | ||
|- | |||
|04 | |||
|Cackletta's Theme | |||
|Mario and Luigi Superstar Saga | |||
|- | |||
|05 | |||
|Ghost House BGM | |||
|Super Mario World | |||
|- | |||
|06 | |||
|Barrel Volcano | |||
|Super Mario RPG | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 88: | Line 120: | ||
==Notes== | ==Notes== | ||
* This is like [[Another Nico Nico Medley by That YouTuber]] and [[Yume no Kumikyoku]], this is just a planning list! | * This is like [[Another Nico Nico Medley by That YouTuber]] and [[Yume no Kumikyoku]], this is just a planning list! | ||
{{MedleyNavBox}} | {{MedleyNavBox}} | ||
[[Category:Unfinished medleys]] | |||
Latest revision as of 21:03, 18 November 2014
| Kanji | スーパーマリオメドレー |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Supa Mario Medore |
| English | "Super Mario Medley!" |
| Release Date | TBA |
| Original Video URL | TBA |
| Composer(s) | Anime on Tuba |
Track List
| # | Title | Game |
World 1 | ||
| 01 | Here we Go! | Super Mario World |
| 02 | Overworld | Super Mario Bros |
| 03 | Lineland Road | Super Paper Mario |
| 04 | Bob-omb Battlefield | Super Mario 64 |
| 05 | Athletic BGM | Super Mario Bros 3 |
| 06 | Beach Bowl Galaxy | Super Mario Galaxy |
| 07 | Overworld | Super Mario World 2: Yoshi's Island |
| 08 | Rainbow Road | Mario Kart Double Dash!! |
| 09 | Dire Dire Docks | Super Mario 64 |
| 10 | Good Egg Galaxy | Super Mario Galaxy |
| 11 | Level Complete | Super Mario Bros |
World 2 | ||
| Fight Against an Armed Boss | Super Mario RPG | |
| World 3 Overworld | Super Mario Land | |
| Slipsand Galaxy | Super Mario Galaxy 2 | |
World 3 | ||
| Marrymore | Super Mario RPG | |
| World 3 Overworld | New Super Mario Bros. Wii | |
World 4 | ||
| 01 | Luigi's Mansion Theme | Luigi's Mansion |
| 02 | Beware the Forest's Mushrooms | Super Mario RPG |
| 03 | Peach's Castle | Mario and Luigi: Bowser's Inside Story |
| 04 | Cackletta's Theme | Mario and Luigi Superstar Saga |
| 05 | Ghost House BGM | Super Mario World |
| 06 | Barrel Volcano | Super Mario RPG |
Notes
- This is like Another Nico Nico Medley by That YouTuber and Yume no Kumikyoku, this is just a planning list!