GOTTA-ni Medley REMIX!: Difference between revisions

From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary
m Track List: clean up, replaced: Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert song → Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM
 
(13 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 6: Line 6:
   | releasedate = August 11th, 2013
   | releasedate = August 11th, 2013
   | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm21565213
   | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm21565213
   | composer = 16/SNOW; rearranged by Onitan (おにたん) and R.M.
   | composer = Onitan (おにたん) and R.M.
}}
}}


Line 14: Line 14:
|'''#'''
|'''#'''
|'''Time'''
|'''Time'''
|'''Arranger'''
|'''Title'''
|'''Title'''
|'''Source'''
|'''Source'''
|'''Arranger'''
|-
|-
|01
|01
|0:00
|0:00
|R.M.
|[[Kujibiki Unbalance]]
|[[Kujibiki Unbalance]]
|Kujibiki Unbalance OP
|Kujibiki Unbalance OP
|R.M.
|-
|-
|02
|02
|0:15
|0:15
|[[Dr. Wily Stage 1]]
|Mega Man 2 BGM
|Onitan (おにたん)
|Onitan (おにたん)
|[[Omoide wa Okkusenman]]
|Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Family Comcert)
|-
|-
|03
|03
|0:22
|0:22
|[[Airman ga Taosenai]]
|Song by Sera (arranged by Team Nekokan)
|Onitan (おにたん)
|-
|04
|0:27
|[[God knows...]]
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] insert song
|Onitan (おにたん)
|Onitan (おにたん)
|-
|03
|0:31
|[[Airman ga Taosenai]]
|[[Airman ga Taosenai]]
|Song by Sera (arranged by Team Nekokan)
|Song by Sera (arranged by Team Nekokan)
|Onitan (おにたん)
|-
|-
|04
|04
|0:25
|0:25
|[[God knows...]]
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] insert song
|Onitan (おにたん)
|Onitan (おにたん)
|[[God Knows]]
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] insert song
|-
|-
|05
|05
|0:42
|0:42
|[[Tonari no Totoro]]
|My Neighbor Totoro theme song
|R.M.
|R.M.
|[[My Neighbor Totoro]]
|My Neighbor Totoro theme song
|-
|-
|06
|06
|0:51
|0:51
|R.M.
|[[Hare Hare Yukai]]
|[[Hare Hare Yukai]]
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] ED
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] ED
|R.M.
|-
|-
|07
|07
|1:02
|1:02
|Onitan (おにたん)
|[[Party Night]]
|[[Party Night]]
|Di Gi Charat: A Trip to the Planet insert song
|Di Gi Charat: A Trip to the Planet insert song
|Onitan (おにたん)
|-
|-
|08
|08
|1:08
|1:08
|[[Gacha Gacha Cute - Figu@mate]]
|Figu@mate OP
|Onitan (おにたん)
|Onitan (おにたん)
|[[Gacha Gacha Cute]]
|Figu@mate OP
|-
|-
|09
|09
|1:17
|1:17
|R.M.
|[[Happy Material]]
|[[Happy Material]]
|Mahou Sensei Negima! OP
|Mahou Sensei Negima! OP
|R.M.
|-
|-
|10
|10
|1:22
|1:22
|R.M.
|[[Summer Festival]]
|[[Summer Festival]]
|Song by Jitterin' Jinn
|Song by Jitterin' Jinn
|R.M.
|-
|-
|11
|11
|1:26
|1:26
|[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]]
|Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM
|R.M.
|R.M.
|[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]]
|-
|Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert song
|07
|1:28
|[[Party Night]]
|Di Gi Charat: A Trip to the Planet insert song
|Onitan (おにたん)
|-
|-
|12
|12
|1:30
|1:30
|[[Gacha Gacha Hertz - Figu@radio]]
|Figu@Carnival OP
|Onitan (おにたん)
|Onitan (おにたん)
|[[Gacha Gacha Hertz]]
|Figu@Carnival OP
|-
|-
|13
|13
|1:36
|1:36
|[[true my heart]]
|Nursery Rhyme OP
|Onitan (おにたん)
|Onitan (おにたん)
|[[True My Heart]]
|Nursery Rhyme OP
|-
|-
|14
|14
|1:50
|1:50
|R.M.
|[[Wapiko Genki Yohou!]]
|[[Wapiko Genki Yohou!]]
|Goldfish Warning! OP
|Goldfish Warning! OP
|R.M.
|-
|-
|15
|15
|1:56
|1:56
|R.M.
|[[Athletic Theme (Super Mario Bros. 3)|Athletic Theme]]
|[[Athletic Theme (Super Mario Bros. 3)|Athletic Theme]]
|Super Mario Bros. 3 BGM
|Super Mario Bros. 3 BGM
|R.M.
|-
|-
|16
|16
|2:03
|2:03
|[[CANDY☆POP☆SWEET☆HEART]]
|Hime-sama Goyoujin ED
|Onitan (おにたん)
|Onitan (おにたん)
|[[Candy Pop Sweetheart]]
|Hime-sama Goyoujin ED
|-
|-
|17
|17
|2:14
|2:14
|Onitan (おにたん)
|[[Sakuranbo]]
|[[Sakuranbo]]
|Mecha Mecha Iketeru! ED
|Mecha Mecha Iketeru! ED
|Onitan (おにたん)
|-
|-
|18
|18
|2:27
|2:27
|R.M.
|[[Yatta!]]
|[[Yatta!]]
|Song by Happa-tai
|Song by Happa-tai
|R.M.
|-
|-
|19
|19
|2:27
|2:27
|[[Y.M.C.A.]]
|Song by The Village People
|R.M.
|R.M.
|-
|17
|2:42
|[[Sakuranbo]]
|Mecha Mecha Iketeru! ED
|R.M.
|-
|19
|2:49
|[[Y.M.C.A.]]
|[[Y.M.C.A.]]
|Song by The Village People
|Song by The Village People
|Onitan (おにたん)
|-
|-
|20
|20
|2:54
|2:54
|[[Futari no Mojipittan]]
|Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan BGM
|Onitan (おにたん)
|-
|08
|2:56
|[[Gacha Gacha Cute - Figu@mate]]
|Figu@mate OP
|Onitan (おにたん)
|Onitan (おにたん)
|[[Futari no Mojipittan]]
|Kotoba no Puzzle Mojipittan OP (arranged by iDOLM@STER)
|-
|-
|21
|21
|3:00
|3:00
|R.M.
|[[Saikyou OX Keikaku]]
|[[Saikyou OX Keikaku]]
|Sumomomo Momomo OP
|Sumomomo Momomo OP
|R.M.
|-
|-
|22
|22
|3:10
|3:10
|R.M.
|[[Koi no Mikuru Densetsu]]
|[[Koi no Mikuru Densetsu]]
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] OP
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] OP
|R.M.
|-
|-
|}
|}
==Notes and Misc.==
* Original Wiki Page and Info: http://kumikyoku.rintaun.net/wiki/Gotta-ni_Medley


{{MedleyNavBox}}
{{MedleyNavBox}}

Latest revision as of 03:02, 20 June 2025

Kanji "GOTTA煮メドレーREMIX!"
Romaji "GOTTA-ni Medley REMIX!"
English "Hodgepodge Medley REMIX!"
Release Date August 11th, 2013
Original Video URL http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm21565213
Composer(s) Onitan (おにたん) and R.M.

Track List

# Time Title Source Arranger
01 0:00 Kujibiki Unbalance Kujibiki Unbalance OP R.M.
02 0:15 Dr. Wily Stage 1 Mega Man 2 BGM Onitan (おにたん)
03 0:22 Airman ga Taosenai Song by Sera (arranged by Team Nekokan) Onitan (おにたん)
04 0:27 God knows... The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song Onitan (おにたん)
03 0:31 Airman ga Taosenai Song by Sera (arranged by Team Nekokan) Onitan (おにたん)
04 0:25 God knows... The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song Onitan (おにたん)
05 0:42 Tonari no Totoro My Neighbor Totoro theme song R.M.
06 0:51 Hare Hare Yukai The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED R.M.
07 1:02 Party Night Di Gi Charat: A Trip to the Planet insert song Onitan (おにたん)
08 1:08 Gacha Gacha Cute - Figu@mate Figu@mate OP Onitan (おにたん)
09 1:17 Happy Material Mahou Sensei Negima! OP R.M.
10 1:22 Summer Festival Song by Jitterin' Jinn R.M.
11 1:26 Let's Go! Onmyouji Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM R.M.
07 1:28 Party Night Di Gi Charat: A Trip to the Planet insert song Onitan (おにたん)
12 1:30 Gacha Gacha Hertz - Figu@radio Figu@Carnival OP Onitan (おにたん)
13 1:36 true my heart Nursery Rhyme OP Onitan (おにたん)
14 1:50 Wapiko Genki Yohou! Goldfish Warning! OP R.M.
15 1:56 Athletic Theme Super Mario Bros. 3 BGM R.M.
16 2:03 CANDY☆POP☆SWEET☆HEART Hime-sama Goyoujin ED Onitan (おにたん)
17 2:14 Sakuranbo Mecha Mecha Iketeru! ED Onitan (おにたん)
18 2:27 Yatta! Song by Happa-tai R.M.
19 2:27 Y.M.C.A. Song by The Village People R.M.
17 2:42 Sakuranbo Mecha Mecha Iketeru! ED R.M.
19 2:49 Y.M.C.A. Song by The Village People Onitan (おにたん)
20 2:54 Futari no Mojipittan Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan BGM Onitan (おにたん)
08 2:56 Gacha Gacha Cute - Figu@mate Figu@mate OP Onitan (おにたん)
21 3:00 Saikyou OX Keikaku Sumomomo Momomo OP R.M.
22 3:10 Koi no Mikuru Densetsu The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP R.M.
Search for Medleys...
By Composer 100yen16/SNOW26K2Pei8:51:22 pm88.acceleratorAcFun Spring Festival GalaadalAgBrAlfakyun.amegaAnime on TubaArabic Yamato Kaiganshiki☆Aryu☆Asaoka HietonAshibuto Penta* (Asterisk)Ayamene/MukyuAyase Midoriberg8793BugMinoCelesteCollectiveChuren TenhouChuruchinCocoCollabscotton_dogcrossworlddaniwellDatabase Forum MembersDJ UnikittyDokugasuEbifliderEbitenmuEmperorBeefEmplor.JEttooFilyFinnOtakuFLAGFrog96 (Furokuro)FullKenFussoFuwameroGhostCrabGingaPGotenGyoushuuHACHAJIMEHanaHanulhapiHarupyieHeppoko Roku Gen DukaiHeppoko-shiHGAQ_0HikacchiHimanattsuHousePIefI.F.IkatakoI'm so Happy Beep AssociationIwojan MisaliJGSDF Central BandjuryJyunKainKakamiKANONKarehaKarintouPKaseki(Kashira)kemuKetokuKiji KujuKikaKikoriKisaichiKitKat 0141KivaKiziyokuKohMeiKokusan WasabiKotatsugata SenpuukiKouen UraKukekekekeKurai HadeKurogiriKuronomyreKyonLeiverraLiNKERLockedlusmaddogMahiMammoth no HakabamarasyMarukuMarutenmed-AMedaMedley MixmasterM-EnemyMeropoMesszylinderMiraMixPM.IzMizuhaneMizuiroSalmonMNmocchiemoibiiMU FalldayM.X.LM-XROWNagashinNagisuNapolinNawaNemahisonicariaNiewalsNinoue KasukaNintendo Special Big BandNKNOMANo RateNotaNot LeonianNoufuOchinpo (Kimajime)onitanOuOzumonohitoPei#PlePotetanPowππππππππππππππππPreject XIIProfessor SakamotopunisisyouQuatteRCPEdgarRe:callReirou RineinoRenewaReouromRiriri and AoiЯiLОR.M.rodorufuRuberularRunolerykielrynryns0u / ࿊ṨᏫկϮᎪ࿊sakureiSanntaSatoruS. Berryscarlet.MP5SeiSeireion AssociationSembuzzleSengokuShareShirahaShokigaoShuisosimoyukiSlyphoriaSqOcS'ymTadamonoTaiyayataiyoTakataTANS/SugarFreeTatotetsuo (KuchibashiP)Tetsu²ThreaQtoKonbuTokyo Active NEETstronuboarUser Jouhou HikoukaiUtenameiVCLNwinnna_WorbXenetsuXimcoxyYamitsuruYASUYoshikiPYucy‎‏‎Yu Muhua‎‏‎YuuriyuuyuuZelZikoZimuinGzipotanZonamoshi
By Year 2007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022202320242025
By Theme AcFunAnimal CrossingBeatmaniaBilibiliCastlevaniaCave StoryChargeman Ken!Cookie☆Futae no KiwamiGachimuchiHaruhi SuzumiyaHigh Speed Short MedleysHigurashi When They CryIDOLM@STERInmuKirbyLazyTownMADMarioMcDonald'sOctagonOld SpiceRED ZONEShuzo MatsuokaTouhou ProjectUndertaleVOCALOIDYu-Gi-Oh!