Ninja Re Bang Bang: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Mohammadbu50 (talk | contribs) got lazy with the lyrics for now, sorry lol |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
*[[From Aniki With Love]] | *[[From Aniki With Love]] | ||
*[[Furikaeru ~2013~]] | *[[Furikaeru ~2013~]] | ||
*[[Just Medley II]] | |||
*[[Kakenukeru Gocha Maze Medley II]] | *[[Kakenukeru Gocha Maze Medley II]] | ||
*[[Kakenukeru Medley Collaboration Final Neptune]] | *[[Kakenukeru Medley Collaboration Final Neptune]] | ||
| Line 40: | Line 41: | ||
==Lyrics== | ==Lyrics== | ||
{| style="width:100%" | |||
|'''''Japanese''''' | |||
|'''''Romaji''''' | |||
|'''''English''''' | |||
|- | |||
|鮮やかに 恋して にんじゃりばんばん | |||
|Azayaka ni koi shite ninja ri bang bang | |||
|Love vividly, Ninja re bang bang | |||
|- | |||
|なんだか にんじゃりばんばん | |||
|Nandaka ninja ri bang bang | |||
|It's somewhat Ninja re bang bang | |||
|- | |||
|bloom bloom bloom 花びらも舞う | |||
|bloom bloom bloom hanabira mo mau | |||
|bloom bloom bloom flower petals drift down in the air | |||
|- | |||
|飛んでけ にんじゃりばんばん | |||
|Tonde'ke ninja ri bang bang | |||
|Go fly now Ninja re bang bang | |||
|- | |||
|常識を変えたら 驚きが日常に | |||
|Joushiki wo kaetara odoroki ga nichijou ni | |||
|Change your mind about the common sense | |||
|- | |||
|<br /> | |||
|- | |||
|どうして にんじゃりばんばん | |||
|Doushite ninja ri bang bang | |||
|Why? Ninja re bang bang | |||
|- | |||
|愛して にんじゃりばんばん | |||
|Ai shite ninja ri bang bang | |||
|Love me Ninja re bang bang | |||
|- | |||
|Ring Ring Ring 鳴らないメロディー | |||
|Ring Ring Ring naranai merodi- | |||
|Ring Ring Ring a melody that doesn't ring | |||
|- | |||
|ふんわり 煙に巻き | |||
|Funwari kemuri ni maki | |||
|Softly, I'll leave you mystified | |||
|- | |||
|空を駆けるのは にんにんにん | |||
|Sora wo kakeru no wa nin nin nin | |||
|Running in the sky nin nin nin | |||
|- | |||
|キミだけだから | |||
|Kimi dake dakara | |||
|Only you who can do that | |||
|- | |||
|<br /> | |||
|- | |||
|見えていたものが 七色に | |||
|Miete ita mono ga nanairo ni | |||
|When your vision transform | |||
|- | |||
|変わる時 キミはきっと | |||
|Kawaru toki kimi wa kitto | |||
|into the color of rainbow, surely | |||
|- | |||
|手をのばしても触れない光のようだから | |||
|Te wo nobashitemo sawarenai hikari no you dakara | |||
|You'll become like a light | |||
|- | |||
|<br /> | |||
|- | |||
|鮮やかに 恋して にんじゃりばんばん | |||
|Azayaka ni koi shite ninja ri bang bang | |||
|Love vividly, Ninja re bang bang | |||
|- | |||
|なんだか にんじゃりばんばん | |||
|Nandaka ninja ri bang bang | |||
|It's somewhat Ninja re bang bang | |||
|- | |||
|bloom bloom bloom 花びらも舞う | |||
|bloom bloom bloom hanabira mo mau | |||
|bloom bloom bloom flower petals drift down in the air | |||
|- | |||
|飛んでけ にんじゃりばんばん | |||
|Tonde'ke ninja ri bang bang | |||
|Go fly now Ninja re bang bang | |||
|- | |||
|常識を変えたら 驚きが日常に | |||
|Joushiki wo kaetara odoroki ga nichijou ni | |||
|Change your mind about the common sense | |||
|- | |||
|<br /> | |||
|- | |||
|どうして にんじゃりばんばん | |||
|Doushite ninja ri bang bang | |||
|Why? Ninja re bang bang | |||
|- | |||
|愛して にんじゃりばんばん | |||
|Ai shite ninja ri bang bang | |||
|Love me Ninja re bang bang | |||
|- | |||
|Ring Ring Ring 鳴らないメロディー | |||
|Ring Ring Ring naranai merodi- | |||
|Ring Ring Ring a melody that doesn't ring | |||
|- | |||
|ふんわり 煙に巻き | |||
|Funwari kemuri ni maki | |||
|Softly, I'll leave you mystified | |||
|- | |||
|空を駆けるのは にんにんにん | |||
|Sora wo kakeru no wa nin nin nin | |||
|Running in the sky nin nin nin | |||
|- | |||
|キミだけだから | |||
|Kimi dake dakara | |||
|Only you who can do that | |||
|- | |||
|<br /> | |||
|- | |||
|どんな色にもならないで | |||
|Donna iro ni mo naranaide | |||
|Don't be any color | |||
|- | |||
|キミは街を染めるよ | |||
|Kimi wa machi wo someru yo | |||
|You'll be painting the colors of the whole city | |||
|- | |||
|広がってゆくね 転がる巻物みたいな | |||
|Hirogatte yuku ne korogaru makimono mitai na | |||
|Spreading, like a rolling scroll | |||
|- | |||
|道を作る | |||
|Michi wo tsukuru | |||
|You will make a path | |||
|- | |||
|<br /> | |||
|- | |||
|鮮やかに 恋して にんじゃりばんばん | |||
|Azayaka ni koi shite ninja ri bang bang | |||
|Love vividly, Ninja re bang bang | |||
|- | |||
|なんだか にんじゃりばんばん | |||
|Nandaka ninja ri bang bang | |||
|It's somewhat Ninja re bang bang | |||
|- | |||
|bloom bloom bloom 花びらも舞う | |||
|bloom bloom bloom hanabira mo mau | |||
|bloom bloom bloom flower petals drift down in the air | |||
|- | |||
|飛んでけ にんじゃりばんばん | |||
|Tonde'ke ninja ri bang bang | |||
|Go fly now Ninja re bang bang | |||
|- | |||
|常識を変えたら 驚きが日常に | |||
|Joushiki wo kaetara odoroki ga nichijou ni | |||
|Change your mind about the common sense | |||
|- | |||
|<br /> | |||
|- | |||
|どうして にんじゃりばんばん | |||
|Doushite ninja ri bang bang | |||
|Why? Ninja re bang bang | |||
|- | |||
|愛して にんじゃりばんばん | |||
|Ai shite ninja ri bang bang | |||
|Love me Ninja re bang bang | |||
|- | |||
|Ring Ring Ring 鳴らないメロディー | |||
|Ring Ring Ring naranai merodi- | |||
|Ring Ring Ring a melody that doesn't ring | |||
|- | |||
|ふんわり 煙に巻き | |||
|Funwari kemuri ni maki | |||
|Softly, I'll leave you mystified | |||
|- | |||
|空を駆けるのは にんにんにん | |||
|Sora wo kakeru no wa nin nin nin | |||
|Running in the sky nin nin nin | |||
|- | |||
|キミだけだから | |||
|Kimi dake dakara | |||
|Only you who can do that | |||
|- | |||
|<br /> | |||
|- | |||
|鮮やかに 恋して にんじゃりばんばん | |||
|Azayaka ni koi shite ninja ri bang bang | |||
|Love vividly, Ninja re bang bang | |||
|- | |||
|なんだか にんじゃりばんばん | |||
|Nandaka ninja ri bang bang | |||
|It's somewhat Ninja re bang bang | |||
|- | |||
|bloom bloom bloom 花びらも舞う | |||
|bloom bloom bloom hanabira mo mau | |||
|bloom bloom bloom flower petals drift down in the air | |||
|- | |||
|飛んでけ にんじゃりばんばん | |||
|Tonde'ke ninja ri bang bang | |||
|Go fly now Ninja re bang bang | |||
|- | |||
|常識を変えたら 驚きが日常に | |||
|Joushiki wo kaetara odoroki ga nichijou ni | |||
|Change your mind about the common sense | |||
|- | |||
|<br /> | |||
|- | |||
|どうして にんじゃりばんばん | |||
|Doushite ninja ri bang bang | |||
|Why? Ninja re bang bang | |||
|- | |||
|愛して にんじゃりばんばん | |||
|Ai shite ninja ri bang bang | |||
|Love me Ninja re bang bang | |||
|- | |||
|Ring Ring Ring 鳴らないメロディー | |||
|Ring Ring Ring naranai merodi- | |||
|Ring Ring Ring a melody that doesn't ring | |||
|- | |||
|ふんわり 煙に巻き | |||
|Funwari kemuri ni maki | |||
|Softly, I'll leave you mystified | |||
|- | |||
|空を駆けるのは にんにんにん | |||
|Sora wo kakeru no wa nin nin nin | |||
|Running in the sky nin nin nin | |||
|- | |||
|キミだけだから | |||
|Kimi dake dakara | |||
|Only you who can do that | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 08:06, 9 August 2025
| Kanji | にんじゃりばんばん |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Ninjari Ban Ban |
| English | "Ninja Re Bang Bang" |
| Original Artist | Kyary Pamyu Pamyu |
| Source | Song by Kyary Pamyu Pamyu |
| Original Video URL | https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=teMdjJ3w9iM |
Medleys that use this song
- 2016 Genshosai Medley
- 2525/2013
- 4 Medley
- Fight for 1446
- From Aniki With Love
- Furikaeru ~2013~
- Just Medley II
- Kakenukeru Gocha Maze Medley II
- Kakenukeru Medley Collaboration Final Neptune
- Kakenukeru Medley Collaboration Final Sun
- Kakenukeru Medley Collaboration II (Part B)
- Kakenukeru Medley Collaboration III Black
- Kakenukeru Medley Collaboration IV COURSE: BLUE
- Kakuchou Suru Nico Nico Douga
- Kichigai Rekoudo Bousou no Medley ~Oyurushi Kuda Matsuri 2015~
- Kusso☆ Collaboration 3 ~COOL KUSSO!!!~
- Nico Nico Douga Hakusho (2015)
- Nico Nico Douga Takarajima
- Nico Nico Fantasia
- Nico Nico Flashback
- Nico Nico Kasoku Medley
- Nico Nico Mankanzenseki
- Nico Nico Relation
- NiconiCompilation 2013
- Ring of SHUZO!! ~Wa o Tsunagete Ikou!~
- Tarezou Medley.oc
- Toorisugari no Medley da Oboete oke
Lyrics
| Japanese | Romaji | English |
| 鮮やかに 恋して にんじゃりばんばん | Azayaka ni koi shite ninja ri bang bang | Love vividly, Ninja re bang bang |
| なんだか にんじゃりばんばん | Nandaka ninja ri bang bang | It's somewhat Ninja re bang bang |
| bloom bloom bloom 花びらも舞う | bloom bloom bloom hanabira mo mau | bloom bloom bloom flower petals drift down in the air |
| 飛んでけ にんじゃりばんばん | Tonde'ke ninja ri bang bang | Go fly now Ninja re bang bang |
| 常識を変えたら 驚きが日常に | Joushiki wo kaetara odoroki ga nichijou ni | Change your mind about the common sense |
| どうして にんじゃりばんばん | Doushite ninja ri bang bang | Why? Ninja re bang bang |
| 愛して にんじゃりばんばん | Ai shite ninja ri bang bang | Love me Ninja re bang bang |
| Ring Ring Ring 鳴らないメロディー | Ring Ring Ring naranai merodi- | Ring Ring Ring a melody that doesn't ring |
| ふんわり 煙に巻き | Funwari kemuri ni maki | Softly, I'll leave you mystified |
| 空を駆けるのは にんにんにん | Sora wo kakeru no wa nin nin nin | Running in the sky nin nin nin |
| キミだけだから | Kimi dake dakara | Only you who can do that |
| 見えていたものが 七色に | Miete ita mono ga nanairo ni | When your vision transform |
| 変わる時 キミはきっと | Kawaru toki kimi wa kitto | into the color of rainbow, surely |
| 手をのばしても触れない光のようだから | Te wo nobashitemo sawarenai hikari no you dakara | You'll become like a light |
| 鮮やかに 恋して にんじゃりばんばん | Azayaka ni koi shite ninja ri bang bang | Love vividly, Ninja re bang bang |
| なんだか にんじゃりばんばん | Nandaka ninja ri bang bang | It's somewhat Ninja re bang bang |
| bloom bloom bloom 花びらも舞う | bloom bloom bloom hanabira mo mau | bloom bloom bloom flower petals drift down in the air |
| 飛んでけ にんじゃりばんばん | Tonde'ke ninja ri bang bang | Go fly now Ninja re bang bang |
| 常識を変えたら 驚きが日常に | Joushiki wo kaetara odoroki ga nichijou ni | Change your mind about the common sense |
| どうして にんじゃりばんばん | Doushite ninja ri bang bang | Why? Ninja re bang bang |
| 愛して にんじゃりばんばん | Ai shite ninja ri bang bang | Love me Ninja re bang bang |
| Ring Ring Ring 鳴らないメロディー | Ring Ring Ring naranai merodi- | Ring Ring Ring a melody that doesn't ring |
| ふんわり 煙に巻き | Funwari kemuri ni maki | Softly, I'll leave you mystified |
| 空を駆けるのは にんにんにん | Sora wo kakeru no wa nin nin nin | Running in the sky nin nin nin |
| キミだけだから | Kimi dake dakara | Only you who can do that |
| どんな色にもならないで | Donna iro ni mo naranaide | Don't be any color |
| キミは街を染めるよ | Kimi wa machi wo someru yo | You'll be painting the colors of the whole city |
| 広がってゆくね 転がる巻物みたいな | Hirogatte yuku ne korogaru makimono mitai na | Spreading, like a rolling scroll |
| 道を作る | Michi wo tsukuru | You will make a path |
| 鮮やかに 恋して にんじゃりばんばん | Azayaka ni koi shite ninja ri bang bang | Love vividly, Ninja re bang bang |
| なんだか にんじゃりばんばん | Nandaka ninja ri bang bang | It's somewhat Ninja re bang bang |
| bloom bloom bloom 花びらも舞う | bloom bloom bloom hanabira mo mau | bloom bloom bloom flower petals drift down in the air |
| 飛んでけ にんじゃりばんばん | Tonde'ke ninja ri bang bang | Go fly now Ninja re bang bang |
| 常識を変えたら 驚きが日常に | Joushiki wo kaetara odoroki ga nichijou ni | Change your mind about the common sense |
| どうして にんじゃりばんばん | Doushite ninja ri bang bang | Why? Ninja re bang bang |
| 愛して にんじゃりばんばん | Ai shite ninja ri bang bang | Love me Ninja re bang bang |
| Ring Ring Ring 鳴らないメロディー | Ring Ring Ring naranai merodi- | Ring Ring Ring a melody that doesn't ring |
| ふんわり 煙に巻き | Funwari kemuri ni maki | Softly, I'll leave you mystified |
| 空を駆けるのは にんにんにん | Sora wo kakeru no wa nin nin nin | Running in the sky nin nin nin |
| キミだけだから | Kimi dake dakara | Only you who can do that |
| 鮮やかに 恋して にんじゃりばんばん | Azayaka ni koi shite ninja ri bang bang | Love vividly, Ninja re bang bang |
| なんだか にんじゃりばんばん | Nandaka ninja ri bang bang | It's somewhat Ninja re bang bang |
| bloom bloom bloom 花びらも舞う | bloom bloom bloom hanabira mo mau | bloom bloom bloom flower petals drift down in the air |
| 飛んでけ にんじゃりばんばん | Tonde'ke ninja ri bang bang | Go fly now Ninja re bang bang |
| 常識を変えたら 驚きが日常に | Joushiki wo kaetara odoroki ga nichijou ni | Change your mind about the common sense |
| どうして にんじゃりばんばん | Doushite ninja ri bang bang | Why? Ninja re bang bang |
| 愛して にんじゃりばんばん | Ai shite ninja ri bang bang | Love me Ninja re bang bang |
| Ring Ring Ring 鳴らないメロディー | Ring Ring Ring naranai merodi- | Ring Ring Ring a melody that doesn't ring |
| ふんわり 煙に巻き | Funwari kemuri ni maki | Softly, I'll leave you mystified |
| 空を駆けるのは にんにんにん | Sora wo kakeru no wa nin nin nin | Running in the sky nin nin nin |
| キミだけだから | Kimi dake dakara | Only you who can do that |