N... Koe wo Hisometa Undoukai: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{MedleyInfoBox | {{MedleyInfoBox | ||
| kanjiname = "ん…声を潜めた運動会" | | kanjiname = "ん…声を潜めた運動会" | ||
| romajiname = " | | romajiname = "N... Koe wo Hisometa Undoukai" | ||
| englishname = "The | | englishname = "N... The Sports Day's Hushed Voice" | ||
| releasedate = September 16th, 2016 | | releasedate = September 16th, 2016 | ||
| videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm29630736 | | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm29630736 | ||
| composer = Taiyaya (タイヤヤ), Nu're, brownsheep, Xenetsu (キセネツ), Humbert Humbert (ハンバート・ハンバート), Hashibi Rokou (橋尾 露香), and xy | | composer = Taiyaya (タイヤヤ), Nu're, brownsheep, Xenetsu (キセネツ), Humbert Humbert (ハンバート・ハンバート), Hashibi Rokou (橋尾 露香), and xy | ||
}} | }} | ||
==Track List== | ==Track List== | ||
| Line 21: | Line 19: | ||
=== Taiyaya (タイヤヤ) === | === Taiyaya (タイヤヤ) === | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ... | |001||00:05||[[Guren no Yumiya]]||Attack on Titan OP | ||
|- | |||
|002||00:29||[[Distorted Floor]]||SOUND VOLTEX BOOTH playable song | |||
|- | |||
|003||00:50||[[Magia]]||Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica ED | |||
|- | |||
|004||00:55||[[Korobeiniki]]||Russian folk song | |||
|- | |||
|005||01:01||[[Two Man Live]]||Song from HinaBitter♪ | |||
|- | |||
|006||01:22||[[Lunatic Eyes ~ Invisible Full Moon]]||[[Touhou]] Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night. BGM | |||
|- | |||
|007||01:45||[[gigadelic]]||[[beatmania IIDX]] 11 IIDX RED playable song | |||
|- | |||
|006||01:46||[[Lunatic Eyes ~ Invisible Full Moon]]||[[Touhou]] Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night. BGM | |||
|- | |||
|007||01:47||[[gigadelic]]||[[beatmania IIDX]] 11 IIDX RED playable song | |||
|- | |||
|006||01:49||[[Lunatic Eyes ~ Invisible Full Moon]]||[[Touhou]] Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night. BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| | ||
=== Nu're === | === Nu're === | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |008||01:58||[[Caramelldansen]]||Song by Caramell | ||
|- | |||
|009||02:15||[[Prism Plains]]||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby: Squeak Squad]] BGM | |||
|- | |||
|010|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|011|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|012|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|013|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|014|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|015|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|016|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|017|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|018|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|019|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|020|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|021|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|022|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|023|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|024|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|025|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|026|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|027|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|028|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|029|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|030|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|031|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|032|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|033|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|034|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|035|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|036|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|037|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|038|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|039|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|040|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|041|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|042|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|043|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|044|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|045|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|046|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|047|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|048|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|049|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|050|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|051|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|052|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|053|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|054|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|055|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|056|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|057|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|058|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|059|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|060|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|061|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|062|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|063|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|064|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|065|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|066|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|067|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|068|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|069|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|070|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|071|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|072|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|073|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|074|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|075|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|076|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|077|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|078|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|079|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|080|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|081|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|082|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|083|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|084|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|085|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|086|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|087|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|088|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|089|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|090|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|091|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|092|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|093|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|094|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|095|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|096|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|097|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|098|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|099|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|100|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|101|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|102|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|103|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|104|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|105|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|106|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|107|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|108|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|109|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|110|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|111|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|112|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|113|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|114|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|115|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|116|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|117|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|118|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|119|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|120|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| | ||
Latest revision as of 04:38, 1 June 2025
| Kanji | "ん…声を潜めた運動会" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "N... Koe wo Hisometa Undoukai" |
| English | "N... The Sports Day's Hushed Voice" |
| Release Date | September 16th, 2016 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm29630736 |
| Composer(s) | Taiyaya (タイヤヤ), Nu're, brownsheep, Xenetsu (キセネツ), Humbert Humbert (ハンバート・ハンバート), Hashibi Rokou (橋尾 露香), and xy |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
Taiyaya (タイヤヤ) | |||
| 001 | 00:05 | Guren no Yumiya | Attack on Titan OP |
| 002 | 00:29 | Distorted Floor | SOUND VOLTEX BOOTH playable song |
| 003 | 00:50 | Magia | Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica ED |
| 004 | 00:55 | Korobeiniki | Russian folk song |
| 005 | 01:01 | Two Man Live | Song from HinaBitter♪ |
| 006 | 01:22 | Lunatic Eyes ~ Invisible Full Moon | Touhou Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night. BGM |
| 007 | 01:45 | gigadelic | beatmania IIDX 11 IIDX RED playable song |
| 006 | 01:46 | Lunatic Eyes ~ Invisible Full Moon | Touhou Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night. BGM |
| 007 | 01:47 | gigadelic | beatmania IIDX 11 IIDX RED playable song |
| 006 | 01:49 | Lunatic Eyes ~ Invisible Full Moon | Touhou Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night. BGM |
Nu're | |||
| 008 | 01:58 | Caramelldansen | Song by Caramell |
| 009 | 02:15 | Prism Plains | Kirby: Squeak Squad BGM |
| 010 | [[]] | ||
| 011 | [[]] | ||
| 012 | [[]] | ||
| 013 | [[]] | ||
| 014 | [[]] | ||
| 015 | [[]] | ||
| 016 | [[]] | ||
| 017 | [[]] | ||
| 018 | [[]] | ||
| 019 | [[]] | ||
| 020 | [[]] | ||
| 021 | [[]] | ||
| 022 | [[]] | ||
| 023 | [[]] | ||
| 024 | [[]] | ||
| 025 | [[]] | ||
| 026 | [[]] | ||
| 027 | [[]] | ||
| 028 | [[]] | ||
| 029 | [[]] | ||
| 030 | [[]] | ||
| 031 | [[]] | ||
| 032 | [[]] | ||
| 033 | [[]] | ||
| 034 | [[]] | ||
| 035 | [[]] | ||
| 036 | [[]] | ||
| 037 | [[]] | ||
| 038 | [[]] | ||
| 039 | [[]] | ||
| 040 | [[]] | ||
| 041 | [[]] | ||
| 042 | [[]] | ||
| 043 | [[]] | ||
| 044 | [[]] | ||
| 045 | [[]] | ||
| 046 | [[]] | ||
| 047 | [[]] | ||
| 048 | [[]] | ||
| 049 | [[]] | ||
| 050 | [[]] | ||
| 051 | [[]] | ||
| 052 | [[]] | ||
| 053 | [[]] | ||
| 054 | [[]] | ||
| 055 | [[]] | ||
| 056 | [[]] | ||
| 057 | [[]] | ||
| 058 | [[]] | ||
| 059 | [[]] | ||
| 060 | [[]] | ||
| 061 | [[]] | ||
| 062 | [[]] | ||
| 063 | [[]] | ||
| 064 | [[]] | ||
| 065 | [[]] | ||
| 066 | [[]] | ||
| 067 | [[]] | ||
| 068 | [[]] | ||
| 069 | [[]] | ||
| 070 | [[]] | ||
| 071 | [[]] | ||
| 072 | [[]] | ||
| 073 | [[]] | ||
| 074 | [[]] | ||
| 075 | [[]] | ||
| 076 | [[]] | ||
| 077 | [[]] | ||
| 078 | [[]] | ||
| 079 | [[]] | ||
| 080 | [[]] | ||
| 081 | [[]] | ||
| 082 | [[]] | ||
| 083 | [[]] | ||
| 084 | [[]] | ||
| 085 | [[]] | ||
| 086 | [[]] | ||
| 087 | [[]] | ||
| 088 | [[]] | ||
| 089 | [[]] | ||
| 090 | [[]] | ||
| 091 | [[]] | ||
| 092 | [[]] | ||
| 093 | [[]] | ||
| 094 | [[]] | ||
| 095 | [[]] | ||
| 096 | [[]] | ||
| 097 | [[]] | ||
| 098 | [[]] | ||
| 099 | [[]] | ||
| 100 | [[]] | ||
| 101 | [[]] | ||
| 102 | [[]] | ||
| 103 | [[]] | ||
| 104 | [[]] | ||
| 105 | [[]] | ||
| 106 | [[]] | ||
| 107 | [[]] | ||
| 108 | [[]] | ||
| 109 | [[]] | ||
| 110 | [[]] | ||
| 111 | [[]] | ||
| 112 | [[]] | ||
| 113 | [[]] | ||
| 114 | [[]] | ||
| 115 | [[]] | ||
| 116 | [[]] | ||
| 117 | [[]] | ||
| 118 | [[]] | ||
| 119 | [[]] | ||
| 120 | [[]] | ||
brownsheep | |||
| ... | |||
Xenetsu (キセネツ) | |||
| ... | |||
Humbert Humbert (ハンバート・ハンバート) | |||
| ... | |||
Hashibi Rokou (橋尾 露香) | |||
| ... | |||
xy | |||
| ... | |||