Medley Sakusha Ittemiro! 2017: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
m Barry B. Benson moved page Let's Name the Medley Producers! 2017 to Medley Sakusha Ittemiro! 2017 |
||
| (24 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{SongInfoBox | {{SongInfoBox | ||
| kanjiname = "メ ド レ ー 作 者 言 っ て み ろ !2017" | |||
| romajiname = "Me do re e Saku sha I t te mi ro ! 2017 | |||
| englishname = "Let's Name the Medley Producers! 2017" | |||
| originalartist = MARETU (original song), [[:Category:Medleys by Share|Share]] (シェア) (medley producer lyrics) | |||
| source = [[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku, Aoki Lapis, Otomachi Una) cover of [[Seimei Ittemiro!]] | |||
| videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm31450228 | |||
}} | }} | ||
==Medleys that use this song== | ==Medleys that use this song== | ||
*[[Neoki ga Tsurai]] | |||
*[[Kakenukeru Medley Collaboration Final Earth]] | *[[Kakenukeru Medley Collaboration Final Earth]] | ||
*[[Kakenukeru Medley Collaboration Final Pluto]] | *[[Kakenukeru Medley Collaboration Final Pluto]] | ||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
{| style="width:100%" | {| style="width:100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''''Japanese (Kanji)''''' | |||
|'''''Japanese (Romaji)''''' | |||
|'''''English''''' | |||
|- | |||
|おっす! | |||
|Ossu! | |Ossu! | ||
|Hi! | |Hi! | ||
|- | |- | ||
|みんなはもうメドレー2500件聞いたかな? | |||
|Minna wa mou medoree 2500 ken kiita ka na? | |Minna wa mou medoree 2500 ken kiita ka na? | ||
|Have you heard? There are over 2500 medleys uploaded so far! | |Have you heard? There are over 2500 medleys uploaded so far! | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Sonna ni aru no ne | |そんなにあるのね | ||
|Sonna ni aru no ne | |||
|That's a lot. | |That's a lot. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Sakusha no kimi mo, kikisen no kimi mo | |作者の君も、聞き専の君も | ||
|Sakusha no kimi mo, kikisen no kimi mo | |||
|Composers, listeners, | |Composers, listeners, | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |ニコニコメドレー言ってみろ!に挑戦だ | ||
|Nikoniko medoree ittemiro! ni chousen da | |||
|let's try the "Let's Name the Medley Producers!" challenge! | |let's try the "Let's Name the Medley Producers!" challenge! | ||
|- | |- | ||
|流石に多すぎるわよ! | |||
|Sasuga ni oo sugiru wa yo! | |Sasuga ni oo sugiru wa yo! | ||
|There are so many! | |There are so many! | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |じゃあ作者言ってみろに挑戦だ! | ||
|Jaa sakusha ittemiro ni chousen da! | |||
|So, let's give it a try! | |So, let's give it a try! | ||
|- | |- | ||
|それがいいわね | |||
|Sore ga ii wa ne | |Sore ga ii wa ne | ||
|That's a good idea. | |That's a good idea. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|...<!-- The rest isn't | |... | ||
|...<!-- The rest isn't subtitled, and it's pretty fast.--> | |||
|... | |... | ||
|- | |- | ||
|... | |||
|... | |... | ||
|... | |... | ||
|- | |- | ||
|... | |||
|... | |... | ||
|... | |... | ||
|- | |- | ||
|... | |||
|... | |... | ||
|... | |... | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[NicoNice|'''SqOc''']] [[Tenohira Kumikyoku|クーロン]] [[Nico Nico Plasmid|プラスミド]] | |[[NicoNice|'''SqOc''']] [[Tenohira Kumikyoku|クーロン]] [[Nico Nico Plasmid|プラスミド]] | ||
|''' | |'''Sukoshi''' Kuuron Purasumido | ||
|'''SqOc''', Qulon, Plasmid, | |'''[[:Category:Medleys by SqOc|SqOc]]''', Qulon, Plasmid, | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Μ's Medley (ver.4: Movie version)|みっつー]] [[4 Medley|'''徒者''']] [[Second Medley|風太郎]] | |[[Μ's Medley (ver.4: Movie version)|みっつー]] [[4 Medley|'''徒者''']] [[Second Medley|風太郎]] | ||
| | |Mittsuu '''Tadamono''' Fuutarou | ||
| | |Mittsuu, '''[[:Category:Medleys by Tadamono|Tadamono]]''', Fuutarou, | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mettaton Medley|Plusten(てんぷら)]] [[ | |[[Mettaton Medley|Plusten(てんぷら)]] [[Niconico na Isshuukan|ひかっち]] [[Kakuran Suru Nico Nico Medley|光星]] [[Nico Nico Douga Hyouryuuki|初期顔]] | ||
|Tenpura | |Tenpura Hikacchi Mitsuboshi Shokigao | ||
|Plusten(Tenpura), Hikacchi, Mitsuboshi, Shokigao, | |Plusten(Tenpura), Hikacchi, Mitsuboshi, Shokigao, | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Nico Nico Douga Shinhakken|'''ユーザー情報非公開''']] | |[[Nico Nico Douga Shinhakken|'''ユーザー情報非公開''']] | ||
|''' | |'''Yuuzaa Jouhou Hikoukai''' | ||
|'''User Jouhou Hikoukai'''. | |'''User Jouhou Hikoukai'''. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Niconico Shinzan Monogatari|わがしや]] [[I Tried to Make a Medley|にゃっぴぃ]] [[Yappari Senkyoku ni Katayori no Aru Medley|'''雨天雨衣''']] | ||
|Wagashiya | |Wagashiya Nyappii '''Utenamei''' | ||
|Wagashiya, Nyappii, '''Utenamei''', | |Wagashiya, Nyappii, '''Utenamei''', | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The Medley of Vocaloid - Kakeru|UNILORN]] [[ | |[[The Medley of Vocaloid - Kakeru|UNILORN]] [[N o n a R e e v e s.mp4|こがねん]] [[BanBroP de Kirby Medley Tsukuttemita 2|マイスター]] | ||
|UNILORN | |UNILORN Koganen Maisutaa | ||
|UNILORN, Koganen, Meister, | |UNILORN, Koganen, Meister, | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Otsupoyo Medley|おつぽよ]] | |[[Otsupoyo Medley|おつぽよ]] | ||
|Otsupoyo | |Otsupoyo | ||
|Otsupoyo. | |Otsupoyo. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mini Medley "ESeiACKuSHi".mp4|トムソン]] [[0 Kara Hajimeru Nico Nico Medley 01|あくせら]] [[Onatsu Takame no Nico Nico Douga|crossworld]] | |[[Mini Medley "ESeiACKuSHi".mp4|トムソン]] [[0 Kara Hajimeru Nico Nico Medley 01|あくせら]] [[Onatsu Takame no Nico Nico Douga|crossworld]] | ||
|Tomuson | |Tomuson Akusera crossworld | ||
|Thompson, Akusera, crossworld, | |Thompson, Akusera, crossworld, | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[English Christmas Song Medley|QTbomber]] [[Aisare Honoka-chan Medley|リンクス]] [[Nico Nico Douga Tsuutenkaku|農夫]] | |[[English Christmas Song Medley|QTbomber]] [[Aisare Honoka-chan Medley|リンクス]] [[Nico Nico Douga Tsuutenkaku|農夫]] | ||
|QTbomber | |QTbomber Rinkusu Noufu | ||
|QTbomber, Lynx, Noufu, | |QTbomber, Lynx, [[:Category:Medleys by Noufu|Noufu]], | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Undertale Boss Arrange Medley|ともちぃ]] [[Hagiwara Yukiho's Birthday!!|黒白(モノクロ)]] [[fortissimo//Akkord:Sukzessive|雫野快速]] | |[[Undertale Boss Arrange Medley|ともちぃ]] [[Hagiwara Yukiho's Birthday!!|黒白(モノクロ)]] [[fortissimo//Akkord:Sukzessive|雫野快速]] | ||
|Tomochii | |Tomochii Monokuro Shizuku no Kaisoku | ||
|Tomochii, Kuroshiro(Monokuro), Shizuku no Kaisoku, | |Tomochii, Kuroshiro(Monokuro), Shizuku no Kaisoku, | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Nico Nico 500 Song Rush|CrazyGamer339]] [[Nico★Nico Music Cube|HAPPII]] [[Negidoriru Gottani 4tsu-uchi Medley|コP]] | |[[Nico Nico 500 Song Rush|CrazyGamer339]] [[Nico★Nico Music Cube|HAPPII]] [[Negidoriru Gottani 4tsu-uchi Medley|コP]] | ||
|CrazyGamer | |CrazyGamer HAPPII KoP | ||
|CrazyGamer339, HAPPII, | |[[:Category:Medleys by MizuiroSalmon|CrazyGamer339]], HAPPII, KoP, | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Nico Nico MEGA Size|'''ポテたん''']] [[Ichinichi! ~Harukaze to Tomoni~# | |[[Nico Nico MEGA Size|'''ポテたん''']] [[Ichinichi! ~Harukaze to Tomoni~#cyder_cyder (しだしだ)|しだしだ]] [[Nico Nico Carbonara|'''なわ''']] [[Pokémon Arrange Medley|茶釜]] [[Anime Song Medley Played by Mario Maker|ちゃがま]] | ||
|'''Potetan''' | |'''Potetan''' Shidashida '''Nawa''' Chagama Chagama | ||
|'''Potetan''', | |'''Potetan''', cyder_cyder, '''[[:Category:Medleys by Nawa|Nawa]]''', Chagama, Chagama, | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Niconico 20-Second Medley|'''Schizophrenia''']] [[Nico Nico Douga Scream|マンモスの墓場]] | ||
|'''Schizophrenia''' | |'''Schizophrenia''' Manmosu no Hakaba | ||
|'''Schizophrenia''', Mammoth no Hakaba, | |'''[[:Category:Medleys by Preject XII|Schizophrenia]]''', Mammoth no Hakaba, | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Shin Muon|りんかる]] [[2016 Anime Song Guitar Medley|parecki]] [[ | |[[Shin Muon|りんかる]] [[2016 Anime Song Guitar Medley|parecki]] [[Anison Arrange Medley 2016|オバキオ]] [[Oyurushi Kudasai 2017 Special Mini Medley|水無月☆★/阿吽]] | ||
|Rinkaru | |Rinkaru parecki Obakio Minazuki☆★ | ||
|Rinkaru, parecki, Obakio, | |Rinkaru, parecki, Obakio, Minazuki☆★/Aun, | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pokémon Medley|にゃんとも]] [[Ikioi Dake de Nantoka Suru Anime Song Medley|あおとん]] [[NICOMED LOST SHOOTING|大相撲の人]] | |[[Pokémon Medley|にゃんとも]] [[Ikioi Dake de Nantoka Suru Anime Song Medley|あおとん]] [[NICOMED LOST SHOOTING|大相撲の人]] | ||
|Nyantomo | |Nyantomo Aoton Oozumou no Hito | ||
|Nyantomo, Aoton, | |Nyantomo, Aoton, Ozumonohito, | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Saisho no Medley|楽兎]] [[3 | |[[Saisho no Medley|楽兎]] [[3-fun Kyouren|ZAP]] [[Short Medley of KIRBY|リミア]] [[Niconico Medley|na-mu]] [[2D Bishoujo Orchestra Medley|おかぴ]] | ||
|Rakuto | |Rakuto ZAP Rimia na-mu Okapi | ||
| | |Locked, ZAP, Rimia, na-mu, Okapi, | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ashita♪|ashita♪]] [[Tekitou Ver.1|サンチェ]] [[Nico Nico Douga Hikyousen|'''Ximco[ximˈko]''']] [[ | |[[Ashita♪|ashita♪]] [[Tekitou Ver.1|サンチェ]] [[Nico Nico Douga Hikyousen|'''Ximco[ximˈko]''']] [[Niconico Medley Series Medley Series|ペイフォ]] [[Manga Time Kirara Party|伯方]] [[Love Live! 5th Anniversary All-Star Medley|sheil]] | ||
|ashita♪ | |ashita♪ Sanche Ximco Peifo Hakata sheil | ||
|ashita♪, Sanche, Ximco[ximˈko], Peifo, Hakata, sheil, | |ashita♪, Sanche, [[:Category:Medleys by Ximco|Ximco[ximˈko]]], Peifo, Hakata, sheil, | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Nonstop Vocaloid Medley|キラリ@那由他]] [[ | |[[Nonstop Vocaloid Medley|キラリ@那由他]] [[Oretoku Vocaloid Medley|びーも]] [[Naga Kyoku Nico Nico Douga|夢は希P]] | ||
|Kirari | |Kirari Biimo Yume wa KiP | ||
|Kirari, | |Kirari, Biimo, Yume wa KiP, | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Niconi ☆ Going My Way!! 2|'''punisisyou''']] | |[[Niconi ☆ Going My Way!! 2|'''punisisyou''']] | ||
|'''punisisyou | |'''[[Ichinichi! ~Bunmei Kaikaku no Utage~|punisisyou]]''' | ||
|'''punisisyou.''' | |'''[[:Category:Medleys by punisisyou|punisisyou]].''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ima Made no Nico Nico ni Arigato|めしやま]] [[Colour of Taste|かぶらや]] [[Satsubatsuto Shita Nico Nico Douga ni Do Re Mi Kumikyoku ga!|きっかん]] [[Nippon Kakenuke Medley|アイビー]] | |[[Ima Made no Nico Nico ni Arigato|めしやま]] [[Colour of Taste|かぶらや]] [[Satsubatsuto Shita Nico Nico Douga ni Do Re Mi Kumikyoku ga!|きっかん]] [[Nippon Kakenuke Medley|アイビー]] | ||
|Meshiyama | |Meshiyama Kaburaya Kikkan Aibii | ||
|Meshiyama, Kaburaya, Kikkan, Aibii, | |Meshiyama, Kaburaya, Kikkan, Aibii, | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Niconico Donuts Chaos-kei|逆立ち]] [[Symphony No. 1 "Niconico" First Movement|だっちー]] [[U like what kors k?? (kors k ALLMIX)|くっちー]] [[Nicohappy|ごまちー]] | ||
|Sakadachi | |Sakadachi Dacchii Kucchii Gomachii | ||
|Sakadachi, Dacchii, Kucchii, Gomachii, | |Sakadachi, Dacchii, Kucchii, Gomachii, | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Medley of TOBU 'Dream'|つな缶]] [[Omoitsuita Kyoku de Medley|せんさ~]] [[Kumikyoku Nanairo no Nico Nico Douga Ryuuseigun|marasy]] [[134 Vocaloid Songs Medley|事務員G]] | |[[Medley of TOBU 'Dream'|つな缶]] [[Omoitsuita Kyoku de Medley|せんさ~]] [[Kumikyoku Nanairo no Nico Nico Douga Ryuuseigun|marasy]] [[134 Vocaloid Songs Medley|事務員G]] | ||
| | |Tsunakan Sensa~ marasy ZimuinG | ||
| | |Tsunakan, Sensa~, marasy, ZimuinG, | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Sango Sentai Medranger wo Saigen Shitemita ni Katte ni Uragane wo Tsuika Shitemita|moti]] [[Speed-up Hatsune Medlay!|えるたん]] [[Danki Dan|とす]] [[Nico Nico Impulse!|21HCOOH]] [[Love Live! Arrange Medley Festival|きば]] | ||
|moti | |moti Erutan Tosu Sakusan Kiba | ||
|moti, Erutan, Tosu, 21HCOOH, Kiva, | |moti, Erutan, Tosu, 21HCOOH, [[:Category:Medleys by Kiva|Kiva]], | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[EBITENMU|みゅーとん]] [[Monogatari Series OP/ED Medley|nyassyy]] [[Title | |[[EBITENMU|みゅーとん]] [[Monogatari Series OP/ED Medley|nyassyy]] [[Title Mitei|100円]] [[Kumikyoku Eroge Douga 2007|キョースケ]] | ||
|Myuuton | |Myuuton nyassyy 100en Kyoosuke | ||
|Myuuton, nyassyy, | |Myuuton, nyassyy, 100yen, Kyoosuke, | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kumikyoku Eroge Douga|音名無し]] [[Famicom | |[[Kumikyoku "Eroge Douga"|音名無し]] [[Famicom-Style Eroge Song Medley|coro]] [[Urakumikyoku Eroge Douga|'''戦国''']] [[Kumikyoku Eroge Douga Generation -genERation-|'''わさぼう''']] | ||
| | |Otonanashi coro '''Sengoku''' '''Wasabou''' | ||
| | |Otonanashi, coro, '''[[:Category:Medleys by Sengoku|Sengoku]]''', '''[[:Category:Medleys by Pow|Wasabow]]''', | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[NicoPoi Final|HAJIME]] [[Symphonic Medley|ぶらばん!]] [[MfMNLD|'''ウボァー''']] [[I Tried to Arrange my Favourite Kirby Songs|NoR-KaY]] | |[[NicoPoi (Final Ver.)|HAJIME]] [[NicoNico Symphonic Medley|ぶらばん!]] [[MfMNLD|'''ウボァー''']] [[I Tried to Arrange my Favourite Kirby Songs|NoR-KaY]] | ||
|HAJIME | |HAJIME Buraban! '''Uboaa''' NoR-KaY | ||
|HAJIME, Buraban!, ''' | |HAJIME, Buraban!, '''[[:Category:Medleys by uboar|uboar]]''', NoR-KaY, | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Megaman X Arrange Medley Volume 3|ぼむぼむ#]] [[Kumikyoku "Hikasa Yoko"|けいえむ(K.M)]] [[ | |[[Megaman X Arrange Medley Volume 3|ぼむぼむ#]] [[Kumikyoku "Hikasa Yoko"|けいえむ(K.M)]] [[IM@S Medley Sono 1|はるのも]] [[Niconico Medley (Test Upload)|よろしく]] | ||
|Bomubomu# | |Bomubomu# Keiemu Harunomo Yoroshiku | ||
|Bomubomu#, Keiemu(K.M), Harunomo, Yoroshiku, | |Bomubomu#, Keiemu(K.M), Harunomo, Yoroshiku, | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Shin Medley|'''レネワ''']] [[Nico Nico Heaven Remix 6|'''さとる''']] [[Lalala Shuumatsu-ron Medley|らりる]] [[Mashup Theater|いずみ]] [[Madoka Pianoforte II|朋夜(ともや)]] | |[[Shin Medley|'''レネワ''']] [[Nico Nico Heaven Remix 6|'''さとる''']] [[Lalala Shuumatsu-ron Medley|らりる]] [[Mashup Theater|いずみ]] [[Madoka Pianoforte II|朋夜(ともや)]] | ||
|'''Renewa''' | |'''Renewa''' '''Satoru''' Rariru Izumi Tomoya | ||
|'''Renewa''', '''Satoru''', Rariru, Izumi, Tomoya (Tomoya), | |'''[[:Category:Medleys by Renewa|Renewa]]''', '''[[:Category:Medleys by Satoru|Satoru]]''', Rariru, Izumi, Tomoya (Tomoya), | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Saki Music Box Medley Part 1|りっぽ]] [[THE | |[[Saki Music Box Medley Part 1|りっぽ]] [[THE IDOLM@STER Million Live! Luminous Things & Places Medley Solo-hen|mowt/みおんP]] [[DJ de Tsunaidemita (First Half)|kazzya]] [[Chuuichi Medley|ヌーア(んんんあ)]] [[Winter 2017 Favorite Anison Sabi Medley!|'''くらり''']] | ||
|Rippo | |Rippo Mion kazzya NuuA '''Kurari''' | ||
|Rippo, mowt/ | |Rippo, mowt/MionP, kazzya, NuuA (Nnna), '''Kurari''', | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[40 Person "Nicoson Medley"|きりん]] [[Roji Urakumikyoku|4ON]] [[Medley Live Day 2 Saigen Mix|Taichi]] [[Kojin-teki Shumi Medley|どりゅ~]] [[Nicoboogie!!|覇我音]] [[2008- | |[[40 Person "Nicoson Medley"|きりん]] [[Roji Urakumikyoku|4ON]] [[Medley Live Day 2 Saigen Mix|Taichi]] [[Kojin-teki Shumi Medley|どりゅ~]] [[Nicoboogie!!|覇我音]] [[2008-nen wo Furikaerou!|ケル]] | ||
|Kirin | |Kirin 4ON Taichi Doryu~ Hagane Keru | ||
|Kirin, | |Kirin, 4ON, Taichi, Doryu~, Hagane, Kel, | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Honkakuteki Danjiri Matsuri 2014 Summer - NO GATIMUTIC, NO LIFE -|歪みP]] | |[[Honkakuteki Danjiri Matsuri 2014 Summer - NO GATIMUTIC, NO LIFE -|歪みP]] | ||
| | |YugamiP | ||
| | |YugamiP. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[2016 Vocaloid Song Mashup|'''しろ''']] [[Kamikyoku Medley|しろは]] [[SUPER NICOREMIX NON-STOP100|Toshi]] [[NicoDou Medley for Busy People|M@SATOSHI]] | |[[2016 Vocaloid Song Mashup|'''しろ''']] [[Kamikyoku Medley "Nijigen"|しろは]] [[SUPER NICOREMIX NON-STOP100|Toshi]] [[NicoDou Medley for Busy People|M@SATOSHI]] | ||
|'''Shiro''' | |'''Shiro''' Shiroha Toshi M@SATOSHI | ||
|'''Shiro''', Shiroha, Toshi, M@SATOSHI, | |'''Shiro''', Shiroha, Toshi, M@SATOSHI, | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[jubeat medley|Yas]] [[Cardcaptor Sakura - The 20th Anniversary Medley|YASUHIRO(康寛)]] [[Kousaki Satoru Kumikyoku|'''YASU''']] | |||
|Yas YASUHIRO '''YASU''' | |||
|Yas, YASUHIRO (Yasuhiro), '''[[:Category:Medleys by YASU|YASU]]''', | |||
|- | |||
|[[Oretoku Genkyoku Medley|れお]] [[Kirby's Block Ball no Ongaku ga Kami Sugiru no de Medley Tsukuttemita|れおん]] [[Niconico RPG Monogatari.wav|snow]] [[I Played a J-POP Medley|SnowMan]] | |||
|Reo Reon snow SnowMan | |||
|Reo, Reon, snow, SnowMan, | |||
|- | |||
|[[Hatsune Miku MIDI Medley "Miku Miku Mix"|なな]] [[Milky Holmes Complete Medley|ナナク]] [[Youmu-chan Fukubukuro no BGM wo Sukoshi Ijittemita|七枚]] | |||
|Nana Nanaku Nanamai | |||
|Nana, Nanaku, Nanamai, | |||
|- | |||
|[[Oretoku Medley Mitai na Mono wo Tsukuttemita|kakkato]] [[Nico Nico Dream World|'''Tato''']] [[Oreteki Ruisen Houkai Medley|TackT]] [[Gotouchi/Arrange Hassha Melody Medley +α|Kent]] | |||
|kakkato '''Tato''' TackT Kent | |||
|kakkato, '''[[:Category:Medleys by Tato|Tato]]''', TackT, Kent, | |||
|- | |||
|[[VOCALOID Pico Pico Hit Medley|ゲスト]] [[Kirby Triple Time Arrange Medley|eft]] [[Koppepan|ユーザー]] | |||
|Gesuto eft Yuuzaa | |||
|Guest, eft, User, | |||
|- | |||
|[[NEMUI|lus]] [[I Played a Self-Made K-ON! Medley|'''すみす''']] [[Animessage +α|'''Sta''']] [[Ano Koro ni Kaeritai|たかた]] | |||
|lus '''Sumisu''' '''Sta''' Takata | |||
|lus, '''Sumisu''', '''Sta''', [[:Category:Medleys by Takata|Takata]], | |||
|- | |||
|[[aiko Katte ni Mimi Copy Medley|たこやきくん]] [[Forest of Niconico|Livi(運命改竄P)]] | |||
|Takoyaki-kun Unmei KaizanP | |||
|Takoyaki-kun, Livi (Unmei KaizanP). | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
|言ってみれ 言ってみれ | |||
|Ittemire ittemire | |||
|Let's name them! Let's name them! | |||
|- | |||
|メドレー作者言ってみれ♪ | |||
|Medoree sakusha ittemire♪ | |||
|Let's name the medley producers!♪ | |||
|- | |||
|言ってみれ 言ってみれ | |||
|Ittemire ittemire | |||
|Let's name them! Let's name them! | |||
|- | |||
|作者全員言ってみれ♪ | |||
|Sakusha zenin ittemire♪ | |||
|Let's name all the producers!♪ | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Legend of Zelda Simple Arrange Medley|のいこ]] [[Jibun Teki Nico Nico Mix!|いえふ]] | |||
|Noiko Iefu | |||
|Noiko, Ief, | |||
|- | |||
|[[Nico<●><●>eyes|かれは(いえふの友人K)]] [[Kumikyoku "Yukisakifumei"|冷水リース]] | |||
|Kareha Hiyamizu Riisu | |||
|Kareha (Ief no Yuujin K), Hiyamizu Riisu, | |||
|- | |||
|[[Anison wo Tsunaidemita Kanji 4|イッキ・バサラ]] [[Kumikyoku "Niconico Drip" wo Fukugen + Shou Chaos ni Shitemita!|YAIBA]] | |||
|Ikki Basara YAIBA | |||
|Ikki Basara, YAIBA, | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sanshoku no Nico Nico Douga|はせな]] [[Nico Nico Douga Ryuuseigun no Naka ni Original Medley Tsukuttemita|空乃]] [[Dabumiri!!|サンタ]] | |||
|Hasena Sorano Santa | |||
|Hasena, Sorano, [[:Category:Medleys by Sannta|Sannta]], | |||
|- | |||
|[[Niconico Hamburg (Medium Rare)|ぼーにんげんβ]] [[BEMANIMEDLAY-Shu※_EDIT-|Shu※]] | |||
|Bouningen Shu※ | |||
|Bouningen β, Shu※, | |||
|- | |||
|[[Niconico Touhou Medley|.ham]] [[GameHammer|ワンカップP]] | |||
|.ham Wankappu | |||
|.ham, One CupP, | |||
|- | |||
|[[Hammer Dimension|'''I.F.[In Field]''']] [[Medley "OtoMAD"|ルノレ]] | |||
|'''In Field''' Runore | |||
|[[:Category:Medleys by I.F.|'''I.F. [In Field]''']], [[:Category:Medleys by Runole|Runole]], | |||
|- | |||
|[[Niconico Medley "Battledome"|'''ππππππππππππππππ''']] | |||
|'''ππππππππππππππππ''' | |||
|[[:Category:Medleys by ππππππππππππππππ|'''ππππππππππππππππ''']]. | |||
|- | |||
|[[♯Perfume Kumikyoku!|ごぼう。]] [[μ's Medley|ブチポール]] | |||
|Gobou Buchipooru | |||
|Gobou., Buchipole, | |||
|- | |||
|[[Atarashii Kumikyoku wo Sakusei Shiyou|手乗るタイガー]] [[Tarezou Medley.oc|rilo]] [[Nico Medley Nu+|88.]] | |||
|Tenoru Taigaa rilo Hachihachi | |||
|Tenoru Tiger, [[:Category:Medleys by ЯiLО|rilo]], 88., | |||
|- | |||
|[[Kirby Medley/Popular Game Theme Song Medley + α◎|チェリー]] [[16 Dekigo Trend|S.ベリー]] | |||
|Cherii S.Berii | |||
|Cherry, S. Berry, | |||
|- | |||
|[[Kirby's Return to Dream Land Arrange Medley|あお]] [[Nico's Shiny Musics|まるく]] [[Nico Nico Medley F|ふぃりー]] | |||
|Ao [[Nico Nico Douga Nanminsai|Maruku Firii]] | |||
|Ao, Maruku, [[:Category:Medleys by Fily|Fily]]. | |||
|- | |||
|[[Kumikyoku "Nico Nico Douga" 2|YM]] [[Anison 100 Kyoku de Genkyoku Medley Tsukuttemita|'''jury''']] | |||
|YM '''jury''' | |||
|YM, '''jury''', | |||
|- | |||
|[[Niconico Prosperity|あぃもにゅー]] [[Niconico Wataridori|かすてら]] | |||
|Aimonyuu Kasutera | |||
|Aimonyuu, Kasutera, | |||
|- | |||
|[[SAGA*YUZU MEDLEY|たか式]] [[Genkyoku!|亜梨酢]] | |||
|Takashiki Arisu | |||
|Takashiki, Arisu, | |||
|- | |||
|[[French Jazz Pop-kei Anison Tokushuu|Lewis]] [[Omamagoto Biyori!|ままごと]] | |||
|Lewis Mamagoto | |||
|Lewis, Mamagoto, | |||
|- | |||
|[[|]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[|]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[|]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[|]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[|]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[|]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[|]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[|]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[|]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[|]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[|]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[|]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[|]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[|]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[|]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[|]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[|]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[|]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[|]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[|]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[|]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[|]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[|]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[|]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[|]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[|]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[|]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[|]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[|]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[|]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[|]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[|]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[|]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[|]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[|]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[|]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[|]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[|]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[|]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[|]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[|]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[|]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[|]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[|]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[|]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[|]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[|]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[|]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[|]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[|]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[|]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[|]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[|]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[|]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[|]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[|]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[|]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[|]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[|]] | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[|]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[|]] | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[|]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[|]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[|]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[|]] | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[|]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[|]] | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[|]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[|]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[|]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[|]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[|]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 235: | Line 611: | ||
==Sources== | ==Sources== | ||
* Intro partially translated by | * Intro partially translated by MizuiroSalmon, fixed by Tetsu2 | ||
* Usernames and medleys from the two accompanying Mylists (http://www.nicovideo.jp/mylist/58943791 & http://www.nicovideo.jp/mylist/59303935). | * Usernames and medleys from the two accompanying Mylists (http://www.nicovideo.jp/mylist/58943791 & http://www.nicovideo.jp/mylist/59303935). | ||
[[Category:Songs]] | [[Category:Songs]] | ||
Latest revision as of 16:17, 4 June 2025
| Kanji | "メ ド レ ー 作 者 言 っ て み ろ !2017" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Me do re e Saku sha I t te mi ro ! 2017 |
| English | "Let's Name the Medley Producers! 2017" |
| Original Artist | MARETU (original song), Share (シェア) (medley producer lyrics) |
| Source | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku, Aoki Lapis, Otomachi Una) cover of Seimei Ittemiro! |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm31450228 |
Medleys that use this song
- Neoki ga Tsurai
- Kakenukeru Medley Collaboration Final Earth
- Kakenukeru Medley Collaboration Final Pluto
Lyrics
| Japanese (Kanji) | Japanese (Romaji) | English |
| おっす! | Ossu! | Hi! |
| みんなはもうメドレー2500件聞いたかな? | Minna wa mou medoree 2500 ken kiita ka na? | Have you heard? There are over 2500 medleys uploaded so far! |
| そんなにあるのね | Sonna ni aru no ne | That's a lot. |
| 作者の君も、聞き専の君も | Sakusha no kimi mo, kikisen no kimi mo | Composers, listeners, |
| ニコニコメドレー言ってみろ!に挑戦だ | Nikoniko medoree ittemiro! ni chousen da | let's try the "Let's Name the Medley Producers!" challenge! |
| 流石に多すぎるわよ! | Sasuga ni oo sugiru wa yo! | There are so many! |
| じゃあ作者言ってみろに挑戦だ! | Jaa sakusha ittemiro ni chousen da! | So, let's give it a try! |
| それがいいわね | Sore ga ii wa ne | That's a good idea. |
| ... | ... | ... |
| ... | ... | ... |
| ... | ... | ... |
| ... | ... | ... |
| SqOc クーロン プラスミド | Sukoshi Kuuron Purasumido | SqOc, Qulon, Plasmid, |
| みっつー 徒者 風太郎 | Mittsuu Tadamono Fuutarou | Mittsuu, Tadamono, Fuutarou, |
| Plusten(てんぷら) ひかっち 光星 初期顔 | Tenpura Hikacchi Mitsuboshi Shokigao | Plusten(Tenpura), Hikacchi, Mitsuboshi, Shokigao, |
| ユーザー情報非公開 | Yuuzaa Jouhou Hikoukai | User Jouhou Hikoukai. |
| わがしや にゃっぴぃ 雨天雨衣 | Wagashiya Nyappii Utenamei | Wagashiya, Nyappii, Utenamei, |
| UNILORN こがねん マイスター | UNILORN Koganen Maisutaa | UNILORN, Koganen, Meister, |
| おつぽよ | Otsupoyo | Otsupoyo. |
| トムソン あくせら crossworld | Tomuson Akusera crossworld | Thompson, Akusera, crossworld, |
| QTbomber リンクス 農夫 | QTbomber Rinkusu Noufu | QTbomber, Lynx, Noufu, |
| ともちぃ 黒白(モノクロ) 雫野快速 | Tomochii Monokuro Shizuku no Kaisoku | Tomochii, Kuroshiro(Monokuro), Shizuku no Kaisoku, |
| CrazyGamer339 HAPPII コP | CrazyGamer HAPPII KoP | CrazyGamer339, HAPPII, KoP, |
| ポテたん しだしだ なわ 茶釜 ちゃがま | Potetan Shidashida Nawa Chagama Chagama | Potetan, cyder_cyder, Nawa, Chagama, Chagama, |
| Schizophrenia マンモスの墓場 | Schizophrenia Manmosu no Hakaba | Schizophrenia, Mammoth no Hakaba, |
| りんかる parecki オバキオ 水無月☆★/阿吽 | Rinkaru parecki Obakio Minazuki☆★ | Rinkaru, parecki, Obakio, Minazuki☆★/Aun, |
| にゃんとも あおとん 大相撲の人 | Nyantomo Aoton Oozumou no Hito | Nyantomo, Aoton, Ozumonohito, |
| 楽兎 ZAP リミア na-mu おかぴ | Rakuto ZAP Rimia na-mu Okapi | Locked, ZAP, Rimia, na-mu, Okapi, |
| ashita♪ サンチェ Ximco[ximˈko] ペイフォ 伯方 sheil | ashita♪ Sanche Ximco Peifo Hakata sheil | ashita♪, Sanche, Ximco[ximˈko], Peifo, Hakata, sheil, |
| キラリ@那由他 びーも 夢は希P | Kirari Biimo Yume wa KiP | Kirari, Biimo, Yume wa KiP, |
| punisisyou | punisisyou | punisisyou. |
| めしやま かぶらや きっかん アイビー | Meshiyama Kaburaya Kikkan Aibii | Meshiyama, Kaburaya, Kikkan, Aibii, |
| 逆立ち だっちー くっちー ごまちー | Sakadachi Dacchii Kucchii Gomachii | Sakadachi, Dacchii, Kucchii, Gomachii, |
| つな缶 せんさ~ marasy 事務員G | Tsunakan Sensa~ marasy ZimuinG | Tsunakan, Sensa~, marasy, ZimuinG, |
| moti えるたん とす 21HCOOH きば | moti Erutan Tosu Sakusan Kiba | moti, Erutan, Tosu, 21HCOOH, Kiva, |
| みゅーとん nyassyy 100円 キョースケ | Myuuton nyassyy 100en Kyoosuke | Myuuton, nyassyy, 100yen, Kyoosuke, |
| 音名無し coro 戦国 わさぼう | Otonanashi coro Sengoku Wasabou | Otonanashi, coro, Sengoku, Wasabow, |
| HAJIME ぶらばん! ウボァー NoR-KaY | HAJIME Buraban! Uboaa NoR-KaY | HAJIME, Buraban!, uboar, NoR-KaY, |
| ぼむぼむ# けいえむ(K.M) はるのも よろしく | Bomubomu# Keiemu Harunomo Yoroshiku | Bomubomu#, Keiemu(K.M), Harunomo, Yoroshiku, |
| レネワ さとる らりる いずみ 朋夜(ともや) | Renewa Satoru Rariru Izumi Tomoya | Renewa, Satoru, Rariru, Izumi, Tomoya (Tomoya), |
| りっぽ mowt/みおんP kazzya ヌーア(んんんあ) くらり | Rippo Mion kazzya NuuA Kurari | Rippo, mowt/MionP, kazzya, NuuA (Nnna), Kurari, |
| きりん 4ON Taichi どりゅ~ 覇我音 ケル | Kirin 4ON Taichi Doryu~ Hagane Keru | Kirin, 4ON, Taichi, Doryu~, Hagane, Kel, |
| 歪みP | YugamiP | YugamiP. |
| しろ しろは Toshi M@SATOSHI | Shiro Shiroha Toshi M@SATOSHI | Shiro, Shiroha, Toshi, M@SATOSHI, |
| Yas YASUHIRO(康寛) YASU | Yas YASUHIRO YASU | Yas, YASUHIRO (Yasuhiro), YASU, |
| れお れおん snow SnowMan | Reo Reon snow SnowMan | Reo, Reon, snow, SnowMan, |
| なな ナナク 七枚 | Nana Nanaku Nanamai | Nana, Nanaku, Nanamai, |
| kakkato Tato TackT Kent | kakkato Tato TackT Kent | kakkato, Tato, TackT, Kent, |
| ゲスト eft ユーザー | Gesuto eft Yuuzaa | Guest, eft, User, |
| lus すみす Sta たかた | lus Sumisu Sta Takata | lus, Sumisu, Sta, Takata, |
| たこやきくん Livi(運命改竄P) | Takoyaki-kun Unmei KaizanP | Takoyaki-kun, Livi (Unmei KaizanP). |
| 言ってみれ 言ってみれ | Ittemire ittemire | Let's name them! Let's name them! |
| メドレー作者言ってみれ♪ | Medoree sakusha ittemire♪ | Let's name the medley producers!♪ |
| 言ってみれ 言ってみれ | Ittemire ittemire | Let's name them! Let's name them! |
| 作者全員言ってみれ♪ | Sakusha zenin ittemire♪ | Let's name all the producers!♪ |
| のいこ いえふ | Noiko Iefu | Noiko, Ief, |
| かれは(いえふの友人K) 冷水リース | Kareha Hiyamizu Riisu | Kareha (Ief no Yuujin K), Hiyamizu Riisu, |
| イッキ・バサラ YAIBA | Ikki Basara YAIBA | Ikki Basara, YAIBA, |
| はせな 空乃 サンタ | Hasena Sorano Santa | Hasena, Sorano, Sannta, |
| ぼーにんげんβ Shu※ | Bouningen Shu※ | Bouningen β, Shu※, |
| .ham ワンカップP | .ham Wankappu | .ham, One CupP, |
| I.F.[In Field] ルノレ | In Field Runore | I.F. [In Field], Runole, |
| ππππππππππππππππ | ππππππππππππππππ | ππππππππππππππππ. |
| ごぼう。 ブチポール | Gobou Buchipooru | Gobou., Buchipole, |
| 手乗るタイガー rilo 88. | Tenoru Taigaa rilo Hachihachi | Tenoru Tiger, rilo, 88., |
| チェリー S.ベリー | Cherii S.Berii | Cherry, S. Berry, |
| あお まるく ふぃりー | Ao Maruku Firii | Ao, Maruku, Fily. |
| YM jury | YM jury | YM, jury, |
| あぃもにゅー かすてら | Aimonyuu Kasutera | Aimonyuu, Kasutera, |
| たか式 亜梨酢 | Takashiki Arisu | Takashiki, Arisu, |
| Lewis ままごと | Lewis Mamagoto | Lewis, Mamagoto, |
| [[|]] | ||
| [[|]] | ||
| [[|]] | ||
| [[|]] | ||
| [[|]] | ||
| [[|]] | ||
| [[|]] | ||
| [[|]] | ||
| [[|]] | ||
| [[|]] | ||
| [[|]] | ||
| [[|]] | ||
| [[|]] | ||
| [[|]] | ||
| [[|]] | ||
| [[|]] | ||
| [[|]] | ||
| [[|]] | ||
| [[|]] | ||
| [[|]] | ||
| [[|]] | ||
| [[|]] | ||
| [[|]] | ||
| [[|]] | ||
| [[|]] | ||
| [[|]] | ||
| [[|]] | ||
| [[|]] | ||
| [[|]] | ||
| [[|]] | ||
| [[|]] | ||
| [[|]] | ||
| [[|]] | ||
| [[|]] | ||
| [[|]] | ||
| [[|]] | ||
| [[|]] | ||
| [[|]] | ||
| [[|]] | ||
| [[|]] | ||
| [[|]] | ||
| [[|]] | ||
| [[|]] | ||
| [[|]] | ||
| [[|]] | ||
| [[|]] | ||
| [[|]] | ||
| [[|]] | ||
| [[|]] | ||
| [[|]] | ||
| [[|]] | ||
| [[|]] | ||
| [[|]] | ||
| [[|]] | ||
| [[|]] | ||
| [[|]] | ||
| [[|]] | ||
| [[|]] | ||
| [[|]] | ||
| [[|]] | ||
| [[|]] | ||
| [[|]] | ||
| [[|]] | ||
| [[|]] | ||
| [[|]] | ||
| [[|]] | ||
| [[|]] | ||
| [[|]] | ||
| [[|]] | ||
| [[|]] | ||
| [[|]] | ||
| [[|]] | ||
Sources
- Intro partially translated by MizuiroSalmon, fixed by Tetsu2
- Usernames and medleys from the two accompanying Mylists (http://www.nicovideo.jp/mylist/58943791 & http://www.nicovideo.jp/mylist/59303935).