Medley dos YTPMV BRs: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Mohammadbu50 (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
m →Participants: clean up, replaced: Touhou Project BGM → Touhou Project BGM |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|01 | |01 | ||
|00:01 | |00:01 | ||
|[[Go K.K. Rider]] | |[[Go K.K. Rider!]] | ||
|Animal Crossing BGM | |Animal Crossing BGM | ||
|Tecraudio | |Tecraudio | ||
| Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|06 | |06 | ||
|01:47 | |01:47 | ||
|[[Gourmet Race]] | |[[Clash! Gourmet Race]] | ||
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM | |[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM | ||
|? | |? | ||
| Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
|02:08 | |02:08 | ||
|[[Night of Nights]] | |[[Night of Nights]] | ||
|Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) | ||
|joltjolteon | |joltjolteon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 149: | Line 149: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|21 | |21 | ||
|04:58 | |||
|[[Crocodile Cacophony]] | |||
|Donkey Kong Country 2: Diddy's Kong Quest BGM | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|22 | |||
|05:04 | |05:04 | ||
|[[Stickerbush Symphony]] | |[[Stickerbush Symphony]] | ||
| Line 154: | Line 160: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |23 | ||
|05:15 | |05:15 | ||
|[[Vs. Masked Dedede]] | |[[Vs. Masked Dedede]] | ||
| Line 160: | Line 166: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |24 | ||
|05:27 | |05:27 | ||
|[[Whip the Blip]] | |[[Whip the Blip]] | ||
| Line 166: | Line 172: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |25 | ||
|05:39 | |05:39 | ||
|[[Boss (Sonic 2)|Boss]] | |[[Boss (Sonic 2)|Boss]] | ||
| Line 172: | Line 178: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |26 | ||
|05:50 | |05:50 | ||
|[[The Music From The Bad Guys Castle]] | |[[The Music From The Bad Guys Castle]] | ||
| Line 178: | Line 184: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |27 | ||
|06:01 | |06:01 | ||
|[[Future Destination]] | |[[Future Destination]] | ||
| Line 184: | Line 190: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |28 | ||
|06:22 | |06:22 | ||
|[[Dr. Wily Stage 1]] | |[[Dr. Wily Stage 1]] | ||
| Line 190: | Line 196: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |29 | ||
|06:33 | |06:33 | ||
|[[Run, Run, Run]] | |[[Run, Run, Run]] | ||
| Line 196: | Line 202: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |30 | ||
|06:39 | |06:39 | ||
|[[Cloud Man Stage]] | |[[Cloud Man Stage]] | ||
| Line 202: | Line 208: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |31 | ||
|06:50 | |06:50 | ||
|[[Balrog's Theme (Street Fighter 2)|Balrog's Theme]] | |[[Balrog's Theme (Street Fighter 2)|Balrog's Theme]] | ||
| Line 208: | Line 214: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |32 | ||
|07:02 | |07:02 | ||
|[[Just Smile]] | |[[Just Smile]] | ||
| Line 214: | Line 220: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |33 | ||
|07:25 | |07:25 | ||
|[[RED ZONE]] | |[[RED ZONE]] | ||
|[[beatmania]] | |[[beatmania IIDX]] 11 IIDX RED playable song | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Latest revision as of 18:55, 26 June 2025
| Kanji | N/A |
|---|---|
| Romaji | N/A |
| English | Medley dos YTPMV BRs [ESPECIAL 8 ANOS DE YOUTUBE POOP BR] |
| Release Date | September 18th, 2015 |
| Original Video URL | (Collab) https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=PIkvNN83jeA |
| Composer(s) | Unknown |
Participants
| # | Time | Title | Source | Participant |
| 01 | 00:01 | Go K.K. Rider! | Animal Crossing BGM | Tecraudio |
| 02 | 00:44 | Crash Man Stage | Mega Man 2 BGM | Tecraudio |
| 03 | 00:55 | Sand Canyon | Kirby's Dream Land 3 BGM | TheGuimian |
| 03 | 01:07 | Run Away | Song by SunStroke Project and Olia Tira | ? |
| 04 | 01:19 | Unreal Superhero 3 | Song by Kenet & Rez | 007cadaver |
| 05 | 01:28 | Star Wolf's Theme | Star Fox 64 BGM | 007cadaver |
| 06 | 01:47 | Clash! Gourmet Race | Kirby Super Star BGM | ? |
| 07 | 01:50 | The Steel Monster Above The City | Song by Kitsune² | LucasMobile17 |
| 08 | 02:08 | Night of Nights | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) | joltjolteon |
| 09 | 02:19 | We're The Robots | Mega Man 9 BGM | ? |
| 10 | 02:30 | Avast Your Ass | Song by Kitsune² | bifiao |
| 11 | 02:42 | Character Select | Diddy Kong Racing BGM | bravefencer |
| 12 | 02:53 | Sky High | Kirby Super Star BGM | ? |
| 13 | 03:05 | Rainbow Tylenol | Song by Kitsune² | axasdas |
| 14 | 03:27 | Select Your CarRanger | Gekisou Sentai Carranger: Zenkai! Racer Senshi BGM | Medazzahoohamatt |
| 15 | 03:40 | Last Battle | Cave Story BGM | ShadowXworks |
| 15 | 03:51 | Search Man Stage | Mega Man 8 BGM | Medazzahoohamatt |
| 16 | 04:03 | Airbrushed | Song by Anamanaguchi | |
| 17 | 04:15 | zerd_01 | Song by Renard | |
| 18 | 04:27 | Hold My Hand | Song by CommanderGwonam | |
| 19 | 04:39 | Blinded by Fear | Song by At the Gates | |
| 20 | 04:52 | concon | jubeat knit APPEND playable song | |
| 21 | 04:58 | Crocodile Cacophony | Donkey Kong Country 2: Diddy's Kong Quest BGM | |
| 22 | 05:04 | Stickerbush Symphony | Donkey Kong Country 2: Diddy's Kong Quest BGM | |
| 23 | 05:15 | Vs. Masked Dedede | Kirby Super Star Ultra BGM | |
| 24 | 05:27 | Whip the Blip | Song by Wiklund | |
| 25 | 05:39 | Boss | Sonic the Hedgehog 2 BGM | |
| 26 | 05:50 | The Music From The Bad Guys Castle | Song by Kitsune² | |
| 27 | 06:01 | Future Destination | Song by MGD Sound Team | |
| 28 | 06:22 | Dr. Wily Stage 1 | Mega Man 2 BGM | |
| 29 | 06:33 | Run, Run, Run | Dynasty Warriors 5 BGM | |
| 30 | 06:39 | Cloud Man Stage | Mega Man 7 BGM | |
| 31 | 06:50 | Balrog's Theme | Street Fighter 2 BGM | |
| 32 | 07:02 | Just Smile | Song by ChinaShima | |
| 33 | 07:25 | RED ZONE | beatmania IIDX 11 IIDX RED playable song | |
| ED | 08:05 | My Skateboard Will Go On | Song by Anamanaguchi |