2010 FINAL MEDLEY: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Rushy43 →Track List: @Arcorann, I'm sure that this is not Galop Infernal |
m →Track List: clean up, replaced: Beatmania IIDX → beatmania IIDX, 11 IIDXRED → 11 IIDX RED |
||
| (8 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{MedleyInfoBox | {{MedleyInfoBox | ||
| kanjiname = 2010 FINAL MEDLEY | | kanjiname = 2010 FINAL MEDLEY | ||
| romajiname = | | romajiname = "2010 FINAL MEDLEY" | ||
| englishname = "2010 | | englishname = "2010 FINAL MEDLEY" | ||
| releasedate = December | | releasedate = December 24th, 2010 | ||
| videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm13117334 | | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm13117334 | ||
| composer = HAC | | composer = HAC | ||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|'''Source''' | |'''Source''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |00 | ||
| | |00:00 | ||
| | |[[Japan World Cup Fanfare]]<!--What is this I don't even.--> | ||
| | |Japan World Cup BGM / Ref: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=RVF_ZOx6Yrs | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |01 | ||
| | |00:25 | ||
|[[Cave Story]] | |[[Cave Story (Theme Song)]] | ||
|Cave Story BGM | |Cave Story BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |02 | ||
| | |01:14 | ||
|[[Go! Go! Maniac]] | |[[Go! Go! Maniac]] | ||
|K- | |K-ON! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |03 | ||
| | |01:42 | ||
|[[Go! Go! Senkyo]] | |[[Go! Go! Senkyo]] | ||
|The Association | |Song by The Association for Promoting Fair Elections | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |04 | ||
| | |01:54 | ||
| | |[[Hato]] | ||
| | |Japanese nursery rhyme | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |05 | ||
| | |02:32 | ||
|[[Love Song]] | |[[Love Song]] | ||
|Song by Rain | |Song by Rain | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |06 | ||
| | |03:44 | ||
|[[ | |[[Moonsong]] | ||
|Cave Story BGM | |Cave Story BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |07 | ||
| | |04:17 | ||
|[[Wind God Girl]] | |[[Wind God Girl]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |06 | ||
| | |04:48 | ||
|[[Moonsong]] | |||
|Cave Story BGM | |||
|- | |||
|08 | |||
|05:30 | |||
|[[Adagio]] | |[[Adagio]] | ||
| | |Song by Remo Giazotto | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |09 | ||
| | |06:06 | ||
|[[El Shaddai]] | |[[El Shaddai]] | ||
|El Shaddai CM BGM | |El Shaddai CM BGM / Ref: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
| | |06:56 | ||
|[[Heaven and Hell]] | |[[Heaven and Hell]] (''Can-Can'') | ||
|Orpheus in the Underworld operetta / [[jubeat]] playable song | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |EX-1 | ||
| | |07:42 | ||
|[[Night of Knights]] | |[[Night of Knights]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM ( | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |EX-2 | ||
| | |07:45 | ||
|[[Red Zone]] | |[[Red Zone]] | ||
|[[ | |[[beatmania IIDX]] 11 IIDX RED playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |EX-3 | ||
| | |07:48 | ||
|[[Hammer Melody]] | |[[Hammer Melody]] | ||
|Donkey Kong BGM | |Donkey Kong BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |EX-4 | ||
| | |07:51 | ||
|[[ | |[[PoPiPo]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |11 | ||
| | |07:56 | ||
|[[Ochame Kinou]] | |[[Ochame Kinou]] (''Fukkireta'') | ||
| | |UTAUloid (Kasane Teto) song by Gojimaji-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |12 | ||
| | |08:10 | ||
|[[Fushigi na Kusuri]] | |[[Fushigi na Kusuri]] | ||
|pop'n music 17 THE MOVIE playable song | |pop'n music 17 THE MOVIE playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |13 | ||
| | |08:33 | ||
|[[Shinryaku no Susume]] | |[[Shinryaku no Susume]] | ||
|Ika Musume OP | |Shinryaku! Ika Musume OP | ||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
|08:59 | |||
|[[Mitsubachi]] | |||
|Song by Yusuke Kamiji | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |15 | ||
| | |09:13 | ||
| | |[[Go! Go! Akarui Shakai]] | ||
| | |Song by The Association for Promoting Fair Elections | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{HACMedleyNavBox}}{{MedleyNavBox}} | |||
[[Category:Medleys from 2010]][[Category:Medleys by HAC]] | |||
Latest revision as of 21:38, 21 June 2025
| Kanji | 2010 FINAL MEDLEY |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "2010 FINAL MEDLEY" |
| English | "2010 FINAL MEDLEY" |
| Release Date | December 24th, 2010 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm13117334 |
| Composer(s) | HAC |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 00 | 00:00 | Japan World Cup Fanfare | Japan World Cup BGM / Ref: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=RVF_ZOx6Yrs |
| 01 | 00:25 | Cave Story (Theme Song) | Cave Story BGM |
| 02 | 01:14 | Go! Go! Maniac | K-ON! OP |
| 03 | 01:42 | Go! Go! Senkyo | Song by The Association for Promoting Fair Elections |
| 04 | 01:54 | Hato | Japanese nursery rhyme |
| 05 | 02:32 | Love Song | Song by Rain |
| 06 | 03:44 | Moonsong | Cave Story BGM |
| 07 | 04:17 | Wind God Girl | Touhou Project BGM |
| 06 | 04:48 | Moonsong | Cave Story BGM |
| 08 | 05:30 | Adagio | Song by Remo Giazotto |
| 09 | 06:06 | El Shaddai | El Shaddai CM BGM / Ref: |
| 11 | 06:56 | Heaven and Hell (Can-Can) | Orpheus in the Underworld operetta / jubeat playable song |
| EX-1 | 07:42 | Night of Knights | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| EX-2 | 07:45 | Red Zone | beatmania IIDX 11 IIDX RED playable song |
| EX-3 | 07:48 | Hammer Melody | Donkey Kong BGM |
| EX-4 | 07:51 | PoPiPo | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P |
| 11 | 07:56 | Ochame Kinou (Fukkireta) | UTAUloid (Kasane Teto) song by Gojimaji-P |
| 12 | 08:10 | Fushigi na Kusuri | pop'n music 17 THE MOVIE playable song |
| 13 | 08:33 | Shinryaku no Susume | Shinryaku! Ika Musume OP |
| 14 | 08:59 | Mitsubachi | Song by Yusuke Kamiji |
| 15 | 09:13 | Go! Go! Akarui Shakai | Song by The Association for Promoting Fair Elections |