Arrange of niconico: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Arcorann →Track List: Done (may need checking) |
m →Track List: clean up, replaced: beatmania IIDX → beatmania IIDX |
||
| (13 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{MedleyInfoBox | {{MedleyInfoBox | ||
| name = Arrange of niconico | | name = Arrange of niconico | ||
| kanjiname = | | kanjiname = "Arrange of niconico" | ||
| romajiname = | | romajiname = "Arrange of niconico" | ||
| englishname = Arrange of niconico | | englishname = "Arrange of niconico" | ||
| releasedate = | | releasedate = June 4th, 2011 | ||
| videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm14643986 | | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm14643986 | ||
| composer = koichil, Ziko (ジコ), Shu※, Sei (セイ), Sengoku (戦国), Ninoue Kasuka (二上幽), Morimoto Hiroshito (森本ヒロシート), FLAG, Pei (ぺぃ), Yakyuugi (野球儀), Ryuon (りゅおん), Midori Ayase (絢瀬みどり), and cotton_dog (綿犬) | |||
}} | }} | ||
==Credits== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!scope="row"|Organizer, video, & mixing | |||
|YASU | |||
|- | |||
!scope="row"|Song selection | |||
|Taiyaya (タイヤヤ) | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
==Track List== | ==Track List== | ||
| Line 13: | Line 24: | ||
|'''#''' | |'''#''' | ||
|'''Time''' | |'''Time''' | ||
|''' | |'''Original title''' | ||
|''' | |'''Arranged title''' | ||
|'''Original source''' | |||
|'''Arranger''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|01 | |01||00:01||[[Fable]]||Omoikane Dance||Song by Robert Miles||koichil | ||
|00: | |||
|[[Fable]] | |||
|Song by Robert Miles | |||
|- | |- | ||
|02 | |02||01:17||[[Northern Lights]]||No Than Lights||Song by 403||Ziko (ジコ) | ||
|01: | |||
|[[Northern Lights]] | |||
|Song by 403 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|03 | |03||02:10||[[bloomin' feeling]]||Alpaca no Fuwafuwa na Ke wo Kunkakunka<br>Shitai o! Kunkakunka! Aaa!! Machigaeta!<br>Mofumofu Shitai o! Mofumofu! Mof(ryaku)||[[beatmania IIDX]] 17 SIRIUS playable song||Shu※ | ||
|02:10 | |||
|[[bloomin' feeling]] | |||
|[[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|04 | |04||03:03||[[Help me, ERINNNNNN!!]]||Help me ERINNNNNN!! -Samba Mix-||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE)||Sei (セイ) | ||
|03:03 | |||
|[[Help me, ERINNNNNN!]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|05 | |05||04:19||[[Princess Brave!]]||Princess Brave! -S's arrange-||Princess Brave! Jantaku no Kishi OP||Sengoku (戦国) | ||
|04:19 | |||
|[[Princess Brave!]] | |||
|Princess Brave! OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|06 | |06||05:34||[[Choco★tto Mashumarun]] <!-- チョコ★っとましゅまるん -->||Chocolate wa Neko ni Taishite Konna ni mo Kiken!||Song by Mamyukka / Ref: {{nico|sm9708142}}||Ninoue Kasuka (二上幽) | ||
|05:34 | |||
|[[ | |||
|Song by Mamyukka / {{nico|sm9708142}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|07 | |07||06:20||[[Turkish March]]||Turkish March wo Kiku Tame ni Kiru Fuku ga Nai||3rd movement of Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart's Piano Sonata No. 11||Morimoto Hiroshito (森本ヒロシート) | ||
|06:20 | |||
|[[Turkish March]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|08 | |08||07:16||[[Axel F]]||AXEL F (Kono F wa FLAG no F nano desu yo)||Beverly Hills Cop theme song||FLAG | ||
|07:16 | |||
|[[Axel F]] | |||
|Beverly Hills Cop theme | |||
|- | |- | ||
|09 | |09||08:09||[[Hanamaru☆Sensation]]||Sensei☆Sensation||Kodomo no Jikan ED||Pei (ぺぃ) | ||
|08:09 | |||
|[[ | |||
|Kodomo no Jikan ED | |||
|- | |- | ||
|10 | |10||09:08||[[shiny smile]]||Shiny Smile||THE iDOLM@STER Live For You! DLC playable song||Yakyuugi (野球儀) | ||
|09:08 | |||
|[[Shiny Smile | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|11 | |11||10:12||[[Battling a Weapon Boss]]||Kiken na Arrange||Super Mario RPG: Legend of the Seven Stars BGM||Ryuon (りゅおん) | ||
|10:12 | |||
|[[ | |||
|Super Mario RPG BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
|12 | |12||10:58||[[Haito Ateliesta nite]]||Haito Ateliesta nite -Happy Wedding Mix-||[[VOCALOID]] (Kagamine Len and Rin) song by cosMo@BousouP||Midori Ayase (絢瀬みどり) | ||
|10:58 | |||
|[[Haito Ateliesta | |||
|[[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|13 | |13||12:25||[[Smiling]]||Smiling||Song by halyosy / Ref: {{nico|sm9078182}}||cotton_dog (綿犬) | ||
|12:25 | |||
|[[Smiling]] | |||
|Song by halyosy | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{MedleyNavBox}} | |||
[[Category:Medleys from 2011]] | |||
[[Category:Collaborated medleys]] | |||
Latest revision as of 01:31, 22 June 2025
| Kanji | "Arrange of niconico" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Arrange of niconico" |
| English | "Arrange of niconico" |
| Release Date | June 4th, 2011 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm14643986 |
| Composer(s) | koichil, Ziko (ジコ), Shu※, Sei (セイ), Sengoku (戦国), Ninoue Kasuka (二上幽), Morimoto Hiroshito (森本ヒロシート), FLAG, Pei (ぺぃ), Yakyuugi (野球儀), Ryuon (りゅおん), Midori Ayase (絢瀬みどり), and cotton_dog (綿犬) |
Credits
| Organizer, video, & mixing | YASU |
|---|---|
| Song selection | Taiyaya (タイヤヤ) |
Track List
| # | Time | Original title | Arranged title | Original source | Arranger |
| 01 | 00:01 | Fable | Omoikane Dance | Song by Robert Miles | koichil |
| 02 | 01:17 | Northern Lights | No Than Lights | Song by 403 | Ziko (ジコ) |
| 03 | 02:10 | bloomin' feeling | Alpaca no Fuwafuwa na Ke wo Kunkakunka Shitai o! Kunkakunka! Aaa!! Machigaeta! Mofumofu Shitai o! Mofumofu! Mof(ryaku) |
beatmania IIDX 17 SIRIUS playable song | Shu※ |
| 04 | 03:03 | Help me, ERINNNNNN!! | Help me ERINNNNNN!! -Samba Mix- | Touhou Project arrangement by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE) | Sei (セイ) |
| 05 | 04:19 | Princess Brave! | Princess Brave! -S's arrange- | Princess Brave! Jantaku no Kishi OP | Sengoku (戦国) |
| 06 | 05:34 | Choco★tto Mashumarun | Chocolate wa Neko ni Taishite Konna ni mo Kiken! | Song by Mamyukka / Ref: sm9708142 | Ninoue Kasuka (二上幽) |
| 07 | 06:20 | Turkish March | Turkish March wo Kiku Tame ni Kiru Fuku ga Nai | 3rd movement of Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart's Piano Sonata No. 11 | Morimoto Hiroshito (森本ヒロシート) |
| 08 | 07:16 | Axel F | AXEL F (Kono F wa FLAG no F nano desu yo) | Beverly Hills Cop theme song | FLAG |
| 09 | 08:09 | Hanamaru☆Sensation | Sensei☆Sensation | Kodomo no Jikan ED | Pei (ぺぃ) |
| 10 | 09:08 | shiny smile | Shiny Smile | THE iDOLM@STER Live For You! DLC playable song | Yakyuugi (野球儀) |
| 11 | 10:12 | Battling a Weapon Boss | Kiken na Arrange | Super Mario RPG: Legend of the Seven Stars BGM | Ryuon (りゅおん) |
| 12 | 10:58 | Haito Ateliesta nite | Haito Ateliesta nite -Happy Wedding Mix- | VOCALOID (Kagamine Len and Rin) song by cosMo@BousouP | Midori Ayase (絢瀬みどり) |
| 13 | 12:25 | Smiling | Smiling | Song by halyosy / Ref: sm9078182 | cotton_dog (綿犬) |