Kakenukeru Anison Medley Respect: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
CureBlossom (talk | contribs) |
CureBlossom (talk | contribs) |
||
| (12 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|004||00:24||[[ Kaze wo Sagashite ]] || One Piece OP 12 | |004||00:24||[[ Kaze wo Sagashite ]] || One Piece OP 12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|005||00:31||[[ Marble / Wasurenai yo. ]] || Rinne no Lagrange season 2 OP | |005||00:31||[[ Marble / Wasurenai yo. ]] || Rinne no Lagrange season 2 OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|006||00:36||[[ Kawaru Mirai ]] || Heaven's Memo Pad OP | |006||00:36||[[ Kawaru Mirai ]] || Heaven's Memo Pad OP | ||
| | |- | ||
|007||00:40||[[ Innocent Promise ]] || Shonen Maid OP | |||
|- | |||
|008||00:46||[[ Mikansei Stride]] || Hyouka OP | |||
|- | |||
|009||00:56||[[Chain]] || Shigofumi ED | |||
|- | |||
|010||01:02||[[Reloaded]] || Genocidal Organ theme song | |||
|- | |||
|011||01:07||[[Baby's Tears]] || Sky Girls OVA OP | |||
|- | |||
|012||01:11||[[Baptize]] || Seikon No Qwaser OP | |||
|- | |||
|013||01:16||[[Absolute Soul]] || Absolute Soul OP | |||
|- | |||
|014||01:21||[[No buts!]] || Toaru Majutsu no Index II OP | |||
|- | |||
|015||01:27||[[Zero Ichi Kiseki]] || And You Thought There Is Never a Girl Online? ED | |||
|- | |||
Latest revision as of 01:22, 6 October 2024
| Kanji | 駆け抜けるアニソンメドレーRespect |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Kakenukeru Anison Medoree Respect |
| English | A Respected Anime Song Medley that runs-through (literal: Run-through Anime Song Medley Respect) |
| Release Date | June 23, 2019 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm35306041 |
| Composer(s) | jury |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 001 | 00:03 | Believe in Sky | Pastel Memories OP |
| 002 | 00:09 | DreamRiser | Girls und Panzer OP |
| 003 | 00:16 | DREAM SOLISTER | Hibike! Euphonium 1st Season OP |
| 004 | 00:24 | Kaze wo Sagashite | One Piece OP 12 |
| 005 | 00:31 | Marble / Wasurenai yo. | Rinne no Lagrange season 2 OP |
| 006 | 00:36 | Kawaru Mirai | Heaven's Memo Pad OP |
| 007 | 00:40 | Innocent Promise | Shonen Maid OP |
| 008 | 00:46 | Mikansei Stride | Hyouka OP |
| 009 | 00:56 | Chain | Shigofumi ED |
| 010 | 01:02 | Reloaded | Genocidal Organ theme song |
| 011 | 01:07 | Baby's Tears | Sky Girls OVA OP |
| 012 | 01:11 | Baptize | Seikon No Qwaser OP |
| 013 | 01:16 | Absolute Soul | Absolute Soul OP |
| 014 | 01:21 | No buts! | Toaru Majutsu no Index II OP |
| 015 | 01:27 | Zero Ichi Kiseki | And You Thought There Is Never a Girl Online? ED |