Niconico Kumikyoku Duet: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Arcorann New page: {{MedleyInfoBox | name = Fourhanded Performance | kanjiname = ニコニコ組曲を連弾してみた | romajiname = Nico Nico Kumikyoku o Rendan Shitemita | englishname = | rel... |
m →Track List: clean up, replaced: Higurashi no Naku Koro ni (series) → Higurashi When They Cry, no Naku Koro ni → When They Cry |
||
| (19 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
| kanjiname = ニコニコ組曲を連弾してみた | | kanjiname = ニコニコ組曲を連弾してみた | ||
| romajiname = Nico Nico Kumikyoku o Rendan Shitemita | | romajiname = Nico Nico Kumikyoku o Rendan Shitemita | ||
| englishname = | | englishname = "I Tried to Duet Nico Nico Suite" | ||
| releasedate = 2007 | | releasedate = October 28th, 2007 | ||
| videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm1395336 | | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm1395336 | ||
| composer = | | composer = zipotan (じぽたん) | ||
}} | }} | ||
==Track List== | ==Track List== | ||
{| style="width: 100%" | {| style="width: 100%" | ||
| Line 16: | Line 17: | ||
|'''Source''' | |'''Source''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|01 | |||
2 | |0:00 | ||
3 | |[[God knows...]] | ||
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] insert song | |||
|- | |||
|02 | |||
|0:31 | |||
|[[Genesis of Aquarion]] | |||
|Genesis of Aquarion OP | |||
|- | |||
11 | |03 | ||
12 | |0:55 | ||
13 | |[[Futari no Mojipittan]] | ||
14 | |Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan BGM | ||
15 | |- | ||
16 | |04 | ||
17 | |1:09 | ||
18 | |[[Koi no Mikuru Densetsu]] | ||
19 | |[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] OP | ||
20 | |- | ||
|05 | |||
|1:42 | |||
|[[Uninstall]] | |||
|Bokurano OP | |||
|- | |||
|06 | |||
|2:10 | |||
|[[Final Fantasy Theme]] | |||
|Final Fantasy OP | |||
|- | |||
|07 | |||
|2:10 | |||
|[[Prelude]] | |||
|Final Fantasy V BGM | |||
|- | |||
|08 | |||
|2:24 | |||
|[[Wind Scene]] | |||
|Chrono Trigger BGM | |||
|- | |||
|09 | |||
|2:51 | |||
|[[Natsukage]] | |||
|Air BGM | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|3:05 | |||
|[[Tori no Uta]] | |||
|Air OP | |||
|- | |||
|09 | |||
|3:31 | |||
|[[Natsukage]] | |||
|Air BGM | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|3:38 | |||
|[[You]] | |||
|[[Higurashi When They Cry|Higurashi When They Cry Kai]] - Meakashi-hen ED | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
|3:58 | |||
|[[Motteke! Sailor Fuku]] | |||
|Lucky Star OP | |||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
|4:37 | |||
|[[Rise]] | |||
|Ghost in the Shell: S.A.C. 2nd GIG | |||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
|5:02 | |||
|[[Clash on the Big Bridge]] (''Battle with Gilgamesh'') | |||
|Final Fantasy V BGM | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
|5:05 | |||
|[[Beware the Forest's Mushrooms]] | |||
|Super Mario RPG BGM | |||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
|5:12 | |||
|[[Clash on the Big Bridge]] (''Battle with Gilgamesh'') | |||
|Final Fantasy V BGM | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
|5:21 | |||
|[[Agent Yoru o Yuku]] | |||
|THE iDOLM@STER playable song | |||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
|5:34 | |||
|[[Gacha Gacha Cute - Figu@mate]] | |||
|Figu@mate OP | |||
|- | |||
|18 | |||
|6:17 | |||
|[[Omoide wa Okkusenman]] | |||
|Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Aoi Kiba) | |||
|- | |||
|19 | |||
|6:44 | |||
|[[Help me, ERINNNNNN!!]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) | |||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
|6:44 | |||
|[[Gacha Gacha Cute - Figu@mate]] | |||
|Figu@mate OP | |||
|- | |||
|20 | |||
|6:58 | |||
|[[Marisa Stole the Precious Thing]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | |||
|- | |||
|21 | |||
|7:03 | |||
|[[Lost My Music]] | |||
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] insert song | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{{ZipotanMedleyNavBox}}{{MedleyNavBox}} | |||
[[Category:Medleys]] | [[Category:Medleys from 2007]] [[Category:Medleys by zipotan]] | ||
Latest revision as of 19:35, 12 May 2025
| Kanji | ニコニコ組曲を連弾してみた |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Nico Nico Kumikyoku o Rendan Shitemita |
| English | "I Tried to Duet Nico Nico Suite" |
| Release Date | October 28th, 2007 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm1395336 |
| Composer(s) | zipotan (じぽたん) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 0:00 | God knows... | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song |
| 02 | 0:31 | Genesis of Aquarion | Genesis of Aquarion OP |
| 03 | 0:55 | Futari no Mojipittan | Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan BGM |
| 04 | 1:09 | Koi no Mikuru Densetsu | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP |
| 05 | 1:42 | Uninstall | Bokurano OP |
| 06 | 2:10 | Final Fantasy Theme | Final Fantasy OP |
| 07 | 2:10 | Prelude | Final Fantasy V BGM |
| 08 | 2:24 | Wind Scene | Chrono Trigger BGM |
| 09 | 2:51 | Natsukage | Air BGM |
| 10 | 3:05 | Tori no Uta | Air OP |
| 09 | 3:31 | Natsukage | Air BGM |
| 11 | 3:38 | You | Higurashi When They Cry Kai - Meakashi-hen ED |
| 12 | 3:58 | Motteke! Sailor Fuku | Lucky Star OP |
| 13 | 4:37 | Rise | Ghost in the Shell: S.A.C. 2nd GIG |
| 14 | 5:02 | Clash on the Big Bridge (Battle with Gilgamesh) | Final Fantasy V BGM |
| 15 | 5:05 | Beware the Forest's Mushrooms | Super Mario RPG BGM |
| 14 | 5:12 | Clash on the Big Bridge (Battle with Gilgamesh) | Final Fantasy V BGM |
| 16 | 5:21 | Agent Yoru o Yuku | THE iDOLM@STER playable song |
| 17 | 5:34 | Gacha Gacha Cute - Figu@mate | Figu@mate OP |
| 18 | 6:17 | Omoide wa Okkusenman | Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Aoi Kiba) |
| 19 | 6:44 | Help me, ERINNNNNN!! | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 17 | 6:44 | Gacha Gacha Cute - Figu@mate | Figu@mate OP |
| 20 | 6:58 | Marisa Stole the Precious Thing | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 21 | 7:03 | Lost My Music | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song |
| Medleys by zipotan |
| Niconico Kumikyoku Duet • Nico Nico Douga Ryuuseigun Duet |