Niconico Kumikyoku Duet: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m →Track List: clean up, replaced: Higurashi no Naku Koro ni (series) → Higurashi When They Cry, no Naku Koro ni → When They Cry |
|||
| (17 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
| kanjiname = ニコニコ組曲を連弾してみた | | kanjiname = ニコニコ組曲を連弾してみた | ||
| romajiname = Nico Nico Kumikyoku o Rendan Shitemita | | romajiname = Nico Nico Kumikyoku o Rendan Shitemita | ||
| englishname = | | englishname = "I Tried to Duet Nico Nico Suite" | ||
| releasedate = 2007 | | releasedate = October 28th, 2007 | ||
| videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm1395336 | | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm1395336 | ||
| composer = | | composer = zipotan (じぽたん) | ||
}} | }} | ||
==Track List== | ==Track List== | ||
{| style="width: 100%" | {| style="width: 100%" | ||
| Line 17: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|01 | |01 | ||
| | |0:00 | ||
|[[God | |[[God knows...]] | ||
|The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert | |[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|02 | |02 | ||
| | |0:31 | ||
|[[Genesis of Aquarion]] | |[[Genesis of Aquarion]] | ||
|Genesis of Aquarion OP | |Genesis of Aquarion OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|03 | |03 | ||
| | |0:55 | ||
|[[Futari no Mojipittan]] | |[[Futari no Mojipittan]] | ||
|Kotoba no Puzzle Mojipittan BGM | |Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|04 | |04 | ||
| | |1:09 | ||
|[[Koi no Mikuru Densetsu]] | |[[Koi no Mikuru Densetsu]] | ||
|The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP | |[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|05 | |05 | ||
| | |1:42 | ||
|[[Uninstall]] | |[[Uninstall]] | ||
|Bokurano OP | |Bokurano OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|06 | |06 | ||
| | |2:10 | ||
|[[Final Fantasy Theme]] | |[[Final Fantasy Theme]] | ||
|Final Fantasy OP | |Final Fantasy OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|07 | |07 | ||
| | |2:10 | ||
|[[ | |[[Prelude]] | ||
|Final Fantasy V BGM | |||
|- | |||
|08 | |||
|2:24 | |||
|[[Wind Scene]] | |||
|Chrono Trigger BGM | |Chrono Trigger BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |09 | ||
| | |2:51 | ||
|[[Natsukage]] | |[[Natsukage]] | ||
|Air BGM | |Air BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |10 | ||
| | |3:05 | ||
|[[Tori no Uta]] | |[[Tori no Uta]] | ||
|Air OP | |Air OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |09 | ||
| | |3:31 | ||
|[[Natsukage]] | |[[Natsukage]] | ||
|Air BGM | |Air BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
| | |3:38 | ||
|[[You]] | |[[You]] | ||
|Higurashi | |[[Higurashi When They Cry|Higurashi When They Cry Kai]] - Meakashi-hen ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
| | |3:58 | ||
|[[Motteke! Sailor Fuku]] | |[[Motteke! Sailor Fuku]] | ||
|Lucky Star OP | |Lucky Star OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
| | |4:37 | ||
|[[Rise]] | |[[Rise]] | ||
|Ghost in the Shell: S.A.C. 2nd GIG | |Ghost in the Shell: S.A.C. 2nd GIG | ||
|- | |- | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
| | |5:02 | ||
|[[Battle with Gilgamesh | |[[Clash on the Big Bridge]] (''Battle with Gilgamesh'') | ||
|Final Fantasy | |Final Fantasy V BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
| | |5:05 | ||
|[[ | |[[Beware the Forest's Mushrooms]] | ||
|Super Mario RPG | |Super Mario RPG BGM | ||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
|5:12 | |||
|[[Clash on the Big Bridge]] (''Battle with Gilgamesh'') | |||
|Final Fantasy V BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
| | |5:21 | ||
|[[ | |[[Agent Yoru o Yuku]] | ||
| | |THE iDOLM@STER playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
| | |5:34 | ||
|[[ | |[[Gacha Gacha Cute - Figu@mate]] | ||
| | |Figu@mate OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
| | |6:17 | ||
|[[ | |[[Omoide wa Okkusenman]] | ||
| | |Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Aoi Kiba) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
| | |6:44 | ||
|[[ | |[[Help me, ERINNNNNN!!]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |17 | ||
| | |6:44 | ||
|[[Gacha Gacha Cute - Figu@mate]] | |||
|[[Gacha Gacha Cute]] | |||
|Figu@mate OP | |Figu@mate OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
| | |6:58 | ||
| | |[[Marisa Stole the Precious Thing]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|21 | |21 | ||
| | |7:03 | ||
| | |[[Lost My Music]] | ||
| | |[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Medleys]] | {{ZipotanMedleyNavBox}}{{MedleyNavBox}} | ||
[[Category:Medleys from 2007]] [[Category:Medleys by zipotan]] | |||
Latest revision as of 19:35, 12 May 2025
| Kanji | ニコニコ組曲を連弾してみた |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Nico Nico Kumikyoku o Rendan Shitemita |
| English | "I Tried to Duet Nico Nico Suite" |
| Release Date | October 28th, 2007 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm1395336 |
| Composer(s) | zipotan (じぽたん) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 0:00 | God knows... | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song |
| 02 | 0:31 | Genesis of Aquarion | Genesis of Aquarion OP |
| 03 | 0:55 | Futari no Mojipittan | Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan BGM |
| 04 | 1:09 | Koi no Mikuru Densetsu | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP |
| 05 | 1:42 | Uninstall | Bokurano OP |
| 06 | 2:10 | Final Fantasy Theme | Final Fantasy OP |
| 07 | 2:10 | Prelude | Final Fantasy V BGM |
| 08 | 2:24 | Wind Scene | Chrono Trigger BGM |
| 09 | 2:51 | Natsukage | Air BGM |
| 10 | 3:05 | Tori no Uta | Air OP |
| 09 | 3:31 | Natsukage | Air BGM |
| 11 | 3:38 | You | Higurashi When They Cry Kai - Meakashi-hen ED |
| 12 | 3:58 | Motteke! Sailor Fuku | Lucky Star OP |
| 13 | 4:37 | Rise | Ghost in the Shell: S.A.C. 2nd GIG |
| 14 | 5:02 | Clash on the Big Bridge (Battle with Gilgamesh) | Final Fantasy V BGM |
| 15 | 5:05 | Beware the Forest's Mushrooms | Super Mario RPG BGM |
| 14 | 5:12 | Clash on the Big Bridge (Battle with Gilgamesh) | Final Fantasy V BGM |
| 16 | 5:21 | Agent Yoru o Yuku | THE iDOLM@STER playable song |
| 17 | 5:34 | Gacha Gacha Cute - Figu@mate | Figu@mate OP |
| 18 | 6:17 | Omoide wa Okkusenman | Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Aoi Kiba) |
| 19 | 6:44 | Help me, ERINNNNNN!! | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 17 | 6:44 | Gacha Gacha Cute - Figu@mate | Figu@mate OP |
| 20 | 6:58 | Marisa Stole the Precious Thing | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 21 | 7:03 | Lost My Music | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song |
| Medleys by zipotan |
| Niconico Kumikyoku Duet • Nico Nico Douga Ryuuseigun Duet |