Kumikyoku Genkaku: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Slyphoria |
m →Track List: clean up, replaced: Beatmania IIDX → beatmania IIDX |
||
| (22 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{MedleyInfoBox | {{MedleyInfoBox | ||
| kanjiname = "組曲幻覚" | |||
| kanjiname = 組曲幻覚 | | romajiname = "Kumikyoku Genkaku" | ||
| romajiname = Kumikyoku Genkaku | | englishname = "Suite of Hallucination" | ||
| englishname = " | | releasedate = N/A | ||
| releasedate = | | videourl = N/A | ||
| videourl = | | composer = Slyphoria (a.k.a. Slypheristic, KingDededesMinion) | ||
}} | }} | ||
| Line 20: | Line 15: | ||
|'''Title''' | |'''Title''' | ||
|'''Source''' | |'''Source''' | ||
|- | |||
|00 | |||
|0:00 | |||
|[[Sate Sate]] | |||
|Hidamari Sketch x365 Pre OP jingle | |||
|- | |- | ||
|01 | |01 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Sayonara! Zetsubou Sensei]] | |[[Sayonara! Zetsubou Sensei]] | ||
|Zan Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei Last ED | |Zan Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei Last ED | ||
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|05 | |05 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[ | |[[GOLD RUSH]] | ||
| | |[[beatmania IIDX]] 14 GOLD playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|06 | |06 | ||
| Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|08 | |08 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[ | |[[Cool Edition]] | ||
|The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya | |[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] character song (Ryoko) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|09 | |09 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[ | |[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[ | |[[Touhou Sweets]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[ | |[[Eirin's Clinic That People Queue Up For]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[ | |[[Renai Circulation]] | ||
| | |Bakemonogatari OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[ | |[[Maggare↓Spectacle]] | ||
|The | |[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] character song (Itsuki Koizumi) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[ | |[[Kokoro no Tamago]] | ||
| | |Shugo Chara! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[ | |[[Gamble Rumble]] | ||
| | |Initial D Third Stage OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[ | |[[Aozora Triangle]] | ||
| | |Hanamaru Kindergarten OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[ | |[[Kaerimichi]] | ||
| | |Bakemonogatari OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{MedleyNavBox}} | |||
[[Category:Unfinished medleys]] | |||
Latest revision as of 02:41, 22 June 2025
| Kanji | "組曲幻覚" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Kumikyoku Genkaku" |
| English | "Suite of Hallucination" |
| Release Date | N/A |
| Original Video URL | N/A |
| Composer(s) | Slyphoria (a.k.a. Slypheristic, KingDededesMinion) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 00 | 0:00 | Sate Sate | Hidamari Sketch x365 Pre OP jingle |
| 01 | Sayonara! Zetsubou Sensei | Zan Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei Last ED | |
| 02 | Kuusou Rumba | Zoku Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei OP | |
| 03 | Ringo Mogire Beam | Zan Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei OP | |
| 04 | Sakura Saku | Love Hina OP | |
| 05 | GOLD RUSH | beatmania IIDX 14 GOLD playable song | |
| 06 | Dramatic | Ookiku Furikabutte OP | |
| 07 | Akatsuki no Sora wo Kakeru | Grenadier OP | |
| 08 | Cool Edition | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song (Ryoko) | |
| 09 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) | |
| 10 | Touhou Sweets | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | |
| 11 | Eirin's Clinic That People Queue Up For | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | |
| 12 | Renai Circulation | Bakemonogatari OP | |
| 13 | Maggare↓Spectacle | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song (Itsuki Koizumi) | |
| 14 | Kokoro no Tamago | Shugo Chara! OP | |
| 15 | Gamble Rumble | Initial D Third Stage OP | |
| 16 | Aozora Triangle | Hanamaru Kindergarten OP | |
| 17 | Kaerimichi | Bakemonogatari OP |