A medley of masterpiece !!!: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Rintaun No edit summary |
→Track List: clean up, replaced: Vocaloid → VOCALOID |
||
| (18 intermediate revisions by 7 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{MedleyInfoBox | {{MedleyInfoBox | ||
| kanjiname = N/A | |||
| kanjiname = | | romajiname = N/A | ||
| romajiname = | | englishname = "A medley of masterpiece !!!" | ||
| englishname = "A | | releasedate = November 1st, 2007 | ||
| releasedate = | |||
| videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm1425029 | | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm1425029 | ||
| composer = Re:nG | |||
}} | }} | ||
==Track List== | |||
{| style="width: 100%" | |||
|- | |||
|'''#''' | |||
|'''Time''' | |||
|'''Title''' | |||
|'''Source''' | |||
|- | |||
|01||00:00||[[Tamashii no Refrain]]||Neon Genesis Evangelion: Death & Rebirth ED | |||
|- | |||
|02||00:39||[[Hishoku no Sora]]||Shakugan no Shana OP | |||
|- | |||
|03||01:13||[[Shangri-La]]||Fafner in the Azure OP | |||
|- | |||
|04||01:34||[[Silly-Go-Round]]||.hack//Roots OP | |||
|- | |||
|05||02:43||[[SKILL]]||2nd Super Robot Wars Alpha OP | |||
|- | |||
|06||04:04||[[Makka na Chikai]]||Buso Renkin OP | |||
|- | |||
|07||04:14||[[Butter-Fly]]||Digimon Adventure OP | |||
|- | |||
|08||04:33||[[Aoi Tori]]||THE iDOLM@STER (arcade) playable song | |||
|- | |||
|09||05:57||[[Koi no Mikuru Densetsu|METAL OF MIKURU Densetsu]]||Arrangement of [[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] insert song by psycho feat. J | |||
|- | |||
|10||07:57||[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru♪]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ika | |||
|- | |||
|11||08:08||[[Ero-Cha Sensen Fukoku]]||Song by Komiya Mao | |||
|- | |||
|12||08:33||[[Usatei]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by beatMARIO and myu314 (COOL&CREATE) | |||
|- | |||
|13||08:53||[[Ievan Polkka]]||Finnish folk song | |||
|- | |||
|14||09:02||[[Climax Jump]]||Kamen Rider Den-O OP | |||
|- | |||
|15||09:41||[[Princess Brave!]]||Princess Brave! Jantaku no Kishi OP | |||
|- | |||
|16||10:46||[[Do you know the magic?]]||Mahou wa Ameiro? OP | |||
|- | |||
|17||11:05||[[↑Seishun Rocket↑]]||Space☆Trouble OP | |||
|- | |||
|18||11:27||[[Love Cheat!]]||Itadaki Jangarian R OP | |||
|- | |||
|19||11:53||[[Natsukage]]||AIR BGM | |||
|- | |||
|20||13:20||[[Laox no Uta]]||Laox commercial song | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{{MedleyNavBox}} | {{MedleyNavBox}} | ||
[[Category:Medleys from 2007]] | |||
Latest revision as of 05:48, 7 May 2025
| Kanji | N/A |
|---|---|
| Romaji | N/A |
| English | "A medley of masterpiece !!!" |
| Release Date | November 1st, 2007 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm1425029 |
| Composer(s) | Re:nG |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 00:00 | Tamashii no Refrain | Neon Genesis Evangelion: Death & Rebirth ED |
| 02 | 00:39 | Hishoku no Sora | Shakugan no Shana OP |
| 03 | 01:13 | Shangri-La | Fafner in the Azure OP |
| 04 | 01:34 | Silly-Go-Round | .hack//Roots OP |
| 05 | 02:43 | SKILL | 2nd Super Robot Wars Alpha OP |
| 06 | 04:04 | Makka na Chikai | Buso Renkin OP |
| 07 | 04:14 | Butter-Fly | Digimon Adventure OP |
| 08 | 04:33 | Aoi Tori | THE iDOLM@STER (arcade) playable song |
| 09 | 05:57 | METAL OF MIKURU Densetsu | Arrangement of The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song by psycho feat. J |
| 10 | 07:57 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru♪ | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ika |
| 11 | 08:08 | Ero-Cha Sensen Fukoku | Song by Komiya Mao |
| 12 | 08:33 | Usatei | Touhou Project arrangement by beatMARIO and myu314 (COOL&CREATE) |
| 13 | 08:53 | Ievan Polkka | Finnish folk song |
| 14 | 09:02 | Climax Jump | Kamen Rider Den-O OP |
| 15 | 09:41 | Princess Brave! | Princess Brave! Jantaku no Kishi OP |
| 16 | 10:46 | Do you know the magic? | Mahou wa Ameiro? OP |
| 17 | 11:05 | ↑Seishun Rocket↑ | Space☆Trouble OP |
| 18 | 11:27 | Love Cheat! | Itadaki Jangarian R OP |
| 19 | 11:53 | Natsukage | AIR BGM |
| 20 | 13:20 | Laox no Uta | Laox commercial song |