Nico Sweet!: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Anime on Tuba |
imported>Anime on Tuba |
||
| Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
|[[ | |[[Gym Leader Battle (Red Green Version)|Gym Leader Battle]] | ||
|[[ | |Pokemon Red Green BGM | ||
|- | |||
|20 | |||
|[[Battle with Gilgamesh]] | |||
|Final Fantasy V BGM | |||
|- | |||
|21 | |||
|[[Stickerbrush Symphony]] | |||
|Donkey Kong Country 2 BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:11, 23 November 2010
| Kanji | ニコ甘い! |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Nico Amai! |
| English | "Nico Sweet!" |
| Release Date | TBA |
| Original Video URL | TBA |
| Composer(s) | Anime on Tuba |
Track List
| # | Title | Source |
| 01 | Melt | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo |
| 02 | Smiles and Tears | Mother 2 / Earthbound ED |
| 03 | SigSig | Beatmania IIDX 12: Happy Sky playable song |
| 04 | Green Greens | Kirby's Dream Land BGM |
| 05 | Ochame Kinou | UTAU song by Gojimaji-P / sm10244728 / Ref: 吹 っ 切 れ た |
| 06 | Oyome ni Shinasai! | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 07 | Genesis of Aquarion | Genesis of Aquarion OP |
| 08 | Koi no Mikuru Densetsu | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP |
| 09 | Usatei | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 10 | Butter-Fly | Digimon Adventure OP |
| 11 | Lovely Angel!! | Kaitou Tenshi Twin Angel theme song |
| 12 | Agent Yoru o Iku | The Idolm@ster playable song |
| 13 | Gusty Garden Galaxy | Super Mario Galaxy BGM |
| 14 | Ne-Ni-Ge de Reset! | Lucky Star character song (Tsukasa Hiiragi) |
| 15 | Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokeru ~ Kyouki no Udongein | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 16 | Asu e no Houkou | Muv-Luv Alternative OP |
| 17 | 1000% Sparking! | Negima!? OP |
| 18 | Kaze no Doukei | Chrono Trigger BGM |
| 19 | Gym Leader Battle | Pokemon Red Green BGM |
| 20 | Battle with Gilgamesh | Final Fantasy V BGM |
| 21 | Stickerbrush Symphony | Donkey Kong Country 2 BGM |
Notes
- My second medley's planning list.
- The title is a pun, sweet (The adjective.) and suite. (AKA, medley.)
- Gotta Catch Em' All is the 1st English OP to Pokemon, the 1st Japanese OP is Mezase Pokémon Master.