Oretoku!!: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Arcorann Created page with '{{MedleyInfoBox | name = Ore Toku | kanjiname = おれとく!! | romajiname = Ore Toku!! | englishname = | releasedate = 2 October 2010 | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/…' |
imported>FinnOtaku →Track List: Random source dump |
||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|[[Reach for the Moon, Immortal Smoke]] | |[[Reach for the Moon, Immortal Smoke]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] <!-- IN-EX, Mokou's theme --> BGM | |[[Touhou Project]] <!-- IN-EX, Mokou's theme --> BGM | ||
|- | |||
|03 | |||
|00:21 | |||
|The Ancient Forest Of Elves | |||
|Song by Luca Turilli | |||
|- | |||
|04 | |||
|00:33 | |||
|Luka Luka Night Fever | |||
|Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by samfree / {{nico|sm6119955}} | |||
|- | |||
|05 | |||
|00:57 | |||
|You are the Prince of Tennis | |||
|Prince of Tennis musical | |||
|- | |||
|06 | |||
|00:57 | |||
|ペガサス幻想 | |||
|アニメ『聖闘士星矢』OP | |||
|- | |||
|07 | |||
|01:08 | |||
|1000% Sparking! | |||
|Negima!? OP | |||
|- | |||
|08 | |||
|01:08 | |||
|タッチ | |||
|アニメ『タッチ』OP | |||
|- | |||
|09 | |||
|01:21 | |||
|ラブリー☆えんじぇる!! | |||
|萌えスロ『怪盗天使ツインエンジェル』主題歌 | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|01:32 | |||
|聖闘士神話~ソルジャードリーム~ | |||
|アニメ『聖闘士星矢』OP | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|01:44 | |||
|撲殺天使ドクロちゃん | |||
|アニメ『撲殺天使ドクロちゃん』OP | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
|01:44 | |||
|帰り道 | |||
|アニメ『化物語』OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
<!-- tbc --> | <!-- tbc --> | ||
Revision as of 08:04, 5 December 2010
| Kanji | おれとく!! |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Ore Toku!! |
| English | |
| Release Date | 2 October 2010 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm12295671 |
| Composer(s) | Kisaichi (きさいち) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 00:00 | Shangri-La | Fafner in the Azure OP |
| 02 | 00:00 | Reach for the Moon, Immortal Smoke | Touhou Project BGM |
| 03 | 00:21 | The Ancient Forest Of Elves | Song by Luca Turilli |
| 04 | 00:33 | Luka Luka Night Fever | Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by samfree / sm6119955 |
| 05 | 00:57 | You are the Prince of Tennis | Prince of Tennis musical |
| 06 | 00:57 | ペガサス幻想 | アニメ『聖闘士星矢』OP |
| 07 | 01:08 | 1000% Sparking! | Negima!? OP |
| 08 | 01:08 | タッチ | アニメ『タッチ』OP |
| 09 | 01:21 | ラブリー☆えんじぇる!! | 萌えスロ『怪盗天使ツインエンジェル』主題歌 |
| 10 | 01:32 | 聖闘士神話~ソルジャードリーム~ | アニメ『聖闘士星矢』OP |
| 11 | 01:44 | 撲殺天使ドクロちゃん | アニメ『撲殺天使ドクロちゃん』OP |
| 12 | 01:44 | 帰り道 | アニメ『化物語』OP |