Rhythm Tengoku GIGA MIX: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Medley Mixmaster mNo edit summary |
imported>Nnd8793 Added links and times for the songs already listed, the MedleyNavBox, and a time stamp. Wow, this is a really good medley! |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| releasedate = July 17th, 2015 | | releasedate = July 17th, 2015 | ||
| videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm26725079 | | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm26725079 | ||
| composer = Otachiden | | composer = Otachiden (おタチ伝) | ||
}} | }} | ||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|'''Time''' | |'''Time''' | ||
|'''Title''' | |'''Title''' | ||
|''' | |'''Source''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|001 | |001 | ||
| | |00:01 | ||
|Fork Lifter | |[[Fork Lifter]] | ||
|Rhythm Heaven Fever | |Rhythm Heaven Fever playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|002 | |002 | ||
| | |00:22 | ||
|Manzai Birds | |[[Manzai Birds]] | ||
|Rhythm Heaven Fever | |Rhythm Heaven Fever playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|003 | |003 | ||
| | |00:52 | ||
|Crop Stomp | |[[Crop Stomp]] | ||
|Rhythm Heaven | |Rhythm Heaven playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|004 | |004 | ||
| | |00:59 | ||
|Space Dance | |[[Space Dance]] | ||
|Rhythm Tengoku | |Rhythm Tengoku playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|005 | |005 | ||
| | |01:07 | ||
|Fillbots | |[[Fillbots]] | ||
|Rhythm | |Rhythm Heaven playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|006 | |006 | ||
| | |01:14 | ||
|Screwbot Factory | |[[Screwbot Factory]] | ||
|Rhythm Heaven Fever | |Rhythm Heaven Fever playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|007 | |007 | ||
| | |01:29 | ||
|Let's Practice!/Mannequin Factory | |[[Let's Practice!]] / [[Mannequin Factory]] | ||
|Rhythm Tengoku/Rhythm Heaven/Rhythm Heaven Fever | |Rhythm Tengoku/Rhythm Heaven/Rhythm Heaven Fever playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|008 | |008 | ||
| | |01:43 | ||
|Hopping Road | |[[Hopping Road]] | ||
|Rhythm Tengoku | |Rhythm Tengoku playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|009 | |009 | ||
| | |01:50 | ||
|Catch of the Day | |[[Catch of the Day]] | ||
|Rhythm Heaven Fever | |Rhythm Heaven Fever playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|010 | |010 | ||
| | |01:56 | ||
|Flipper Flop | |[[Flipper Flop]] | ||
|Rhythm Heaven Fever | |Rhythm Heaven Fever playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|011 | |011 | ||
| | |02:14 | ||
|Flock Step | |[[Flock Step]] | ||
|Rhythm Heaven Fever | |Rhythm Heaven Fever playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|012 | |012 | ||
| | |02:31 | ||
|Night Walk | |[[Night Walk]] | ||
|Rhythm Tengoku | |Rhythm Tengoku playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|013 | |013 | ||
| | |02:45 | ||
|Monkey Watch | |[[Monkey Watch]] | ||
|Rhythm Heaven Fever | |Rhythm Heaven Fever playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|014 | |014 | ||
| | |02:55 | ||
|Jumping Road | |[[Jumping Road]] | ||
|Rhythm Heaven: The Best Plus | |Rhythm Heaven: The Best Plus playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|015 | |015 | ||
| | |02:58 | ||
|Wild Woodwork | |[[Wild Woodwork]] | ||
|Rhythm Heaven: The Best Plus | |Rhythm Heaven: The Best Plus playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|016 | |016 | ||
| | |03:12 | ||
|The Clappy Trio | |[[The Clappy Trio]] | ||
|Rhythm Tengoku | |Rhythm Tengoku playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|017 | |017 | ||
| | |03:40 | ||
|Love Lab | |[[Love Lab]] | ||
|Rhythm Heaven | |Rhythm Heaven playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|018 | |018 | ||
| | |03:53 | ||
|Bossa Nova | |[[Bossa Nova]] | ||
|Rhythm Heaven Fever | |Rhythm Heaven Fever playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|019 | |019 | ||
| | |04:05 | ||
|Clap Trap | |[[Clap Trap]] | ||
|Rhythm Heaven Fever | |Rhythm Heaven Fever playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|020 | |020 | ||
| | |04:08 | ||
|Vegeta-Pull | |[[Vegeta-Pull]] | ||
|Rhythm Tengoku | |Rhythm Tengoku playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|021 | |021 | ||
| | |04:39 | ||
|Chameleon Stick | |[[Chameleon Stick]] | ||
|Rhythm Heaven: The Best Plus | |Rhythm Heaven: The Best Plus playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|022 | |022 | ||
| | |05:07 | ||
|Quiz | |[[Quiz]] | ||
|Rhythm Tengoku | |Rhythm Tengoku playable song | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{{MedleyNavBox}} | |||
[[Category:Medleys from 2015]] | |||
Revision as of 23:53, 20 July 2015
| Kanji | リズム天国GIGA MIX |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Rhythm Tengoku GIGA MIX |
| English | "Rhythm Heaven GIGA MIX" |
| Release Date | July 17th, 2015 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm26725079 |
| Composer(s) | Otachiden (おタチ伝) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 001 | 00:01 | Fork Lifter | Rhythm Heaven Fever playable song |
| 002 | 00:22 | Manzai Birds | Rhythm Heaven Fever playable song |
| 003 | 00:52 | Crop Stomp | Rhythm Heaven playable song |
| 004 | 00:59 | Space Dance | Rhythm Tengoku playable song |
| 005 | 01:07 | Fillbots | Rhythm Heaven playable song |
| 006 | 01:14 | Screwbot Factory | Rhythm Heaven Fever playable song |
| 007 | 01:29 | Let's Practice! / Mannequin Factory | Rhythm Tengoku/Rhythm Heaven/Rhythm Heaven Fever playable song |
| 008 | 01:43 | Hopping Road | Rhythm Tengoku playable song |
| 009 | 01:50 | Catch of the Day | Rhythm Heaven Fever playable song |
| 010 | 01:56 | Flipper Flop | Rhythm Heaven Fever playable song |
| 011 | 02:14 | Flock Step | Rhythm Heaven Fever playable song |
| 012 | 02:31 | Night Walk | Rhythm Tengoku playable song |
| 013 | 02:45 | Monkey Watch | Rhythm Heaven Fever playable song |
| 014 | 02:55 | Jumping Road | Rhythm Heaven: The Best Plus playable song |
| 015 | 02:58 | Wild Woodwork | Rhythm Heaven: The Best Plus playable song |
| 016 | 03:12 | The Clappy Trio | Rhythm Tengoku playable song |
| 017 | 03:40 | Love Lab | Rhythm Heaven playable song |
| 018 | 03:53 | Bossa Nova | Rhythm Heaven Fever playable song |
| 019 | 04:05 | Clap Trap | Rhythm Heaven Fever playable song |
| 020 | 04:08 | Vegeta-Pull | Rhythm Tengoku playable song |
| 021 | 04:39 | Chameleon Stick | Rhythm Heaven: The Best Plus playable song |
| 022 | 05:07 | Quiz | Rhythm Tengoku playable song |