Rhythm Tengoku GIGA MIX: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Nnd8793 Added links and times for the songs already listed, the MedleyNavBox, and a time stamp. Wow, this is a really good medley! |
imported>Medley Mixmaster Added songs up to song 54! Halfway there! |
||
| Line 125: | Line 125: | ||
|05:07 | |05:07 | ||
|[[Quiz]] | |[[Quiz]] | ||
|Rhythm Tengoku playable song | |||
|- | |||
|023 | |||
| | |||
|Splashdown | |||
|Rhythm Heaven playable song | |||
|- | |||
|024 | |||
| | |||
|Remix 9 | |||
|Rhythm Heaven playable song | |||
|- | |||
|25 | |||
| | |||
|Midair Trapese | |||
|Rhythm Heaven: The Best Plus playable song | |||
|- | |||
|26 | |||
| | |||
|Space Soccer | |||
|Rhythm Heaven playable song | |||
|- | |||
|27 | |||
| | |||
|Hole in One | |||
|Rhythm Heaven Fever playable song | |||
|- | |||
|28 | |||
| | |||
|Honey Sweet Angel of Love/Koi no Honey Sweet Angel (Remix 3) | |||
|Rhythm Tengoku playable song by Ami Tokito | |||
|- | |||
|29 | |||
| | |||
|Title Screen | |||
|Rhythm Tengoku song | |||
|- | |||
|30 | |||
| | |||
|Remix 8 | |||
|Rhythm Tengoku playable song | |||
|- | |||
|31 | |||
| | |||
|Title Screen | |||
|Rhythm Heaven song | |||
|- | |||
|32 | |||
| | |||
|Title Screen | |||
|Rhythm Heaven Fever song | |||
|- | |||
|33 | |||
| | |||
|Title Screen | |||
|Rhythm Heaven: The Best Plus song | |||
|- | |||
|34 | |||
| | |||
|Thrilling! Is This Love? (Fan Club) | |||
|Rhythm Heaven playable song by Erina Hashiguchi (Rhythm Heaven), Ari~sa (Rhythm Heaven: The Best Plus) | |||
|- | |||
|35 | |||
| | |||
|Love Ooh Ooh Paradise | |||
|Rhythm Heaven playable song by THE Possible | |||
|- | |||
|36 | |||
| | |||
|Tonight/I Feel Fine!! (Remix 3) | |||
|Rhythm Heaven Fever playable song by Mana Ogawa | |||
|- | |||
|37 | |||
| | |||
|Beautiful One Day/Yagate On'na Wa Kirei Ni Narudarou (Remix 9) | |||
|Rhythm Heaven Fever playable song by Canary Club | |||
|- | |||
|38 | |||
| | |||
|Space Ball | |||
|Rhythm Tengoku playable song | |||
|- | |||
|39 | |||
| | |||
|Shoot-Em'-Up | |||
|Rhythm Tengoku playable song | |||
|- | |||
|40 | |||
| | |||
|Cheer Readers | |||
|Rhythm Heaven Fever playable song | |||
|- | |||
|41 | |||
| | |||
|First Contact | |||
|Rhythm Heaven: The Best Plus playable song | |||
|- | |||
|42 | |||
| | |||
|Working Dough | |||
|Rhythm Heaven Fever playable song | |||
|- | |||
|43 | |||
|Blue Birds | |||
|Rhythm Heaven playable song | |||
|- | |||
|44 | |||
|Waltz-a-Tron | |||
|Rhythm Heaven: The Best Plus playable song | |||
|- | |||
|45 | |||
| | |||
|Remix 4 | |||
|Rhythm Heaven Fever playable song | |||
| | |||
|46 | |||
|Samurai Slice | |||
|Rhythm Tengoku playable song | |||
|- | |||
|47 | |||
| | |||
|Samurai Slice | |||
|Rhythm Heaven Fever playable song | |||
|- | |||
|48 | |||
| | |||
|Samurai Slice | |||
|Rhythm Heaven: The Best Plus playable song | |||
|- | |||
|49 | |||
| | |||
|Sumology | |||
|Rhythm Heaven: The Best Plus playable song | |||
|- | |||
|50 | |||
| | |||
|Ninja | |||
|Rhythm Tengoku playable song | |||
|- | |||
|51 | |||
| | |||
|Power Caligraphy | |||
|Rhythm Tengoku playable song | |||
|- | |||
|52 | |||
| | |||
|Tap Trial | |||
|Rhythm Tengoku playable song | |||
|- | |||
|53 | |||
| | |||
|Doctor Bacteria | |||
|Rhythm Tengoku playable song | |||
|- | |||
|54 | |||
| | |||
|Toss Boys | |||
|Rhythm Tengoku playable song | |Rhythm Tengoku playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{MedleyNavBox}} | {{MedleyNavBox}} | ||
[[Category:Medleys from 2015]] | [[Category:Medleys from 2015]] | ||
Revision as of 01:44, 21 July 2015
| Kanji | リズム天国GIGA MIX |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Rhythm Tengoku GIGA MIX |
| English | "Rhythm Heaven GIGA MIX" |
| Release Date | July 17th, 2015 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm26725079 |
| Composer(s) | Otachiden (おタチ伝) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source | ||||
| 001 | 00:01 | Fork Lifter | Rhythm Heaven Fever playable song | ||||
| 002 | 00:22 | Manzai Birds | Rhythm Heaven Fever playable song | ||||
| 003 | 00:52 | Crop Stomp | Rhythm Heaven playable song | ||||
| 004 | 00:59 | Space Dance | Rhythm Tengoku playable song | ||||
| 005 | 01:07 | Fillbots | Rhythm Heaven playable song | ||||
| 006 | 01:14 | Screwbot Factory | Rhythm Heaven Fever playable song | ||||
| 007 | 01:29 | Let's Practice! / Mannequin Factory | Rhythm Tengoku/Rhythm Heaven/Rhythm Heaven Fever playable song | ||||
| 008 | 01:43 | Hopping Road | Rhythm Tengoku playable song | ||||
| 009 | 01:50 | Catch of the Day | Rhythm Heaven Fever playable song | ||||
| 010 | 01:56 | Flipper Flop | Rhythm Heaven Fever playable song | ||||
| 011 | 02:14 | Flock Step | Rhythm Heaven Fever playable song | ||||
| 012 | 02:31 | Night Walk | Rhythm Tengoku playable song | ||||
| 013 | 02:45 | Monkey Watch | Rhythm Heaven Fever playable song | ||||
| 014 | 02:55 | Jumping Road | Rhythm Heaven: The Best Plus playable song | ||||
| 015 | 02:58 | Wild Woodwork | Rhythm Heaven: The Best Plus playable song | ||||
| 016 | 03:12 | The Clappy Trio | Rhythm Tengoku playable song | ||||
| 017 | 03:40 | Love Lab | Rhythm Heaven playable song | ||||
| 018 | 03:53 | Bossa Nova | Rhythm Heaven Fever playable song | ||||
| 019 | 04:05 | Clap Trap | Rhythm Heaven Fever playable song | ||||
| 020 | 04:08 | Vegeta-Pull | Rhythm Tengoku playable song | ||||
| 021 | 04:39 | Chameleon Stick | Rhythm Heaven: The Best Plus playable song | ||||
| 022 | 05:07 | Quiz | Rhythm Tengoku playable song | ||||
| 023 | Splashdown | Rhythm Heaven playable song | |||||
| 024 | Remix 9 | Rhythm Heaven playable song | |||||
| 25 | Midair Trapese | Rhythm Heaven: The Best Plus playable song | |||||
| 26 | Space Soccer | Rhythm Heaven playable song | |||||
| 27 | Hole in One | Rhythm Heaven Fever playable song | |||||
| 28 | Honey Sweet Angel of Love/Koi no Honey Sweet Angel (Remix 3) | Rhythm Tengoku playable song by Ami Tokito | |||||
| 29 | Title Screen | Rhythm Tengoku song | |||||
| 30 | Remix 8 | Rhythm Tengoku playable song | |||||
| 31 | Title Screen | Rhythm Heaven song | |||||
| 32 | Title Screen | Rhythm Heaven Fever song | |||||
| 33 | Title Screen | Rhythm Heaven: The Best Plus song | |||||
| 34 | Thrilling! Is This Love? (Fan Club) | Rhythm Heaven playable song by Erina Hashiguchi (Rhythm Heaven), Ari~sa (Rhythm Heaven: The Best Plus) | |||||
| 35 | Love Ooh Ooh Paradise | Rhythm Heaven playable song by THE Possible | |||||
| 36 | Tonight/I Feel Fine!! (Remix 3) | Rhythm Heaven Fever playable song by Mana Ogawa | |||||
| 37 | Beautiful One Day/Yagate On'na Wa Kirei Ni Narudarou (Remix 9) | Rhythm Heaven Fever playable song by Canary Club | |||||
| 38 | Space Ball | Rhythm Tengoku playable song | |||||
| 39 | Shoot-Em'-Up | Rhythm Tengoku playable song | |||||
| 40 | Cheer Readers | Rhythm Heaven Fever playable song | |||||
| 41 | First Contact | Rhythm Heaven: The Best Plus playable song | |||||
| 42 | Working Dough | Rhythm Heaven Fever playable song | |||||
| 43 | Blue Birds | Rhythm Heaven playable song | |||||
| 44 | Waltz-a-Tron | Rhythm Heaven: The Best Plus playable song | |||||
| 45 | Remix 4 | Rhythm Heaven Fever playable song | 46 | Samurai Slice | Rhythm Tengoku playable song | ||
| 47 | Samurai Slice | Rhythm Heaven Fever playable song | |||||
| 48 | Samurai Slice | Rhythm Heaven: The Best Plus playable song | |||||
| 49 | Sumology | Rhythm Heaven: The Best Plus playable song | |||||
| 50 | Ninja | Rhythm Tengoku playable song | |||||
| 51 | Power Caligraphy | Rhythm Tengoku playable song | |||||
| 52 | Tap Trial | Rhythm Tengoku playable song | |||||
| 53 | Doctor Bacteria | Rhythm Tengoku playable song | |||||
| 54 | Toss Boys | Rhythm Tengoku playable song |