Rhythm Tengoku GIGA MIX: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Medley Mixmaster m Updated titles. (Nnd8793 this might be time for you to work your magic.) |
imported>Nnd8793 →Track List: Added times up to song 84! 24 more songs to go. |
||
| Line 209: | Line 209: | ||
|036 | |036 | ||
|08:00 | |08:00 | ||
|[[ | |[[I Feel Fine!!]] (''Remix 3'') | ||
|Rhythm Heaven Fever playable song by Mana Ogawa | |Rhythm Heaven Fever playable song by Mana Ogawa | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 303: | Line 303: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|055 | |055 | ||
| | |12:24 | ||
|[[Show Time]] | |[[Show Time]] | ||
|Rhythm Tengoku playable song | |Rhythm Tengoku playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|056 | |056 | ||
| | |12:31 | ||
|[[Wizard's Waltz]] | |[[Wizard's Waltz]] | ||
|Rhythm Tengoku playable song | |Rhythm Tengoku playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|057 | |057 | ||
| | |12:38 | ||
|[[Launch Party]] | |[[Launch Party]] | ||
|Rhythm Heaven Fever playable song | |Rhythm Heaven Fever playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|058 | |058 | ||
| | |12:59 | ||
|[[Glee Club]] | |[[Glee Club]] | ||
|Rhythm Heaven playable song | |Rhythm Heaven playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|059 | |059 | ||
| | |13:30 | ||
|[[Sneaky Spirits]] | |[[Sneaky Spirits]] | ||
|Rhythm Tengoku playable song | |Rhythm Tengoku playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|060 | |060 | ||
| | |13:51 | ||
|[[Exhibition Match]] | |[[Exhibition Match]] | ||
|Rhythm Heaven Fever playable song | |Rhythm Heaven Fever playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|061 | |061 | ||
| | |14:23 | ||
|[[Packing Pests]] | |[[Packing Pests]] | ||
|Rhythm Heaven Fever playable song | |Rhythm Heaven Fever playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|062 | |062 | ||
| | |14:54 | ||
|[[Shrimp Shuffle]] | |[[Shrimp Shuffle]] | ||
|Rhythm Heaven Fever playable song | |Rhythm Heaven Fever playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|063 | |063 | ||
| | |15:01 | ||
|[[Board Meeting]] | |[[Board Meeting]] | ||
|Rhythm Heaven Fever playable song | |Rhythm Heaven Fever playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|064 | |064 | ||
| | |15:06 | ||
|[[Micro-Row]] | |[[Micro-Row]] | ||
|Rhythm Heaven Fever playable song | |Rhythm Heaven Fever playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|065 | |065 | ||
| | |15:12 | ||
|[[Double Date]] | |[[Double Date]] | ||
|Rhythm Heaven Fever playable song | |Rhythm Heaven Fever playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|066 | |066 | ||
| | |15:18 | ||
|[[Donk-Donk]] | |[[Donk-Donk]] | ||
|Rhythm Heaven Fever playable song | |||
|- | |||
|001 | |||
|15:24 | |||
|[[Fork Lifter]] | |||
|Rhythm Heaven Fever playable song | |Rhythm Heaven Fever playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|067 | |067 | ||
| | |15:30 | ||
|[[Air Rally]] | |[[Air Rally]] | ||
|Rhythm Heaven Fever playable song | |Rhythm Heaven Fever playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|068 | |068 | ||
| | |15:42 | ||
|[[Moai Doo-Wop]] | |[[Moai Doo-Wop]] | ||
|Rhythm Heaven playable song | |Rhythm Heaven playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|069 | |069 | ||
| | |15:53 | ||
|[[Love Lizards]] | |[[Love Lizards]] | ||
|Rhythm Heaven playable song | |Rhythm Heaven playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|070 | |070 | ||
| | |16:04 | ||
|[[Marcher]] | |[[Marcher]] | ||
|Rhythm Tengoku playable song | |Rhythm Tengoku playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|071 | |071 | ||
| | |16:11 | ||
|[[Slam Dunked]] | |[[Slam Dunked]] | ||
|Rhythm Heaven: The Best Plus playable song | |Rhythm Heaven: The Best Plus playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|072 | |072 | ||
| | |16:16 | ||
|[[Figure Fighter]] | |[[Figure Fighter]] | ||
|Rhythm Heaven Fever playable song | |Rhythm Heaven Fever playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|073 | |073 | ||
| | |16:22 | ||
|[[Tambourine]] | |[[Tambourine]] | ||
|Rhythm Heaven Fever playable song | |Rhythm Heaven Fever playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|074 | |074 | ||
| | |16:28 | ||
|[[Cheese Heist]] | |[[Cheese Heist]] | ||
|Rhythm Tengoku playable song | |Rhythm Tengoku playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|075 | |075 | ||
| | |16:34 | ||
|[[Rhythm Rally]] | |[[Rhythm Rally]] | ||
|Rhythm Heaven playable song | |Rhythm Heaven playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|076 | |076 | ||
| | |16:40 | ||
|[[Pillow Dance]] | |[[Pillow Dance]] | ||
|Rhythm Heaven: The Best Plus playable song | |Rhythm Heaven: The Best Plus playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|077 | |077 | ||
| | |16:48 | ||
|[[Ashley's Theme]] | |[[Ashley's Theme]] | ||
| | |WarioWare: Touched! BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|078 | |078 | ||
| | |16:51 | ||
|[[Mona Pizza]] | |[[Mona Pizza's Song]] | ||
| | |WarioWare: Twisted! BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|079 | |079 | ||
| | |16:57 | ||
|[[Remix 8 (Rhythm Heaven)]] | |[[Remix 8 (Rhythm Heaven)|Remix 8]] | ||
|Rhythm Heaven playable song | |Rhythm Heaven playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|080 | |080 | ||
| | |17:23 | ||
|[[Lockstep]] | |[[Lockstep]] | ||
|Rhythm Heaven playable song | |Rhythm Heaven playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|081 | |081 | ||
| | |17:46 | ||
|[[Young Love Rock'n'Roll]] (''Frog Hop'') | |[[Young Love Rock'n'Roll]] (''Frog Hop'') | ||
|Rhythm Heaven playable song by Yuichi Takahashi | |Rhythm Heaven playable song by Yuichi Takahashi | ||
|- | |- | ||
|082 | |082 | ||
| | |18:18 | ||
|[[Bunny Hop]] | |[[Bunny Hop]] | ||
|Rhythm Tengoku playable song | |Rhythm Tengoku playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|083 | |083 | ||
| | |18:24 | ||
|[[Tram | |[[Tram & Poline]] | ||
|Rhythm Tengoku playable song | |||
|- | |||
|082 | |||
|18:29 | |||
|[[Bunny Hop]] | |||
|Rhythm Tengoku playable song | |Rhythm Tengoku playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|084 | |084 | ||
| | |18:33 | ||
|[[That's Paradise]] (''Airboarder'') | |[[That's Paradise]] (''Airboarder'') | ||
|Rhythm Heaven playable song by TAKERU | |Rhythm Heaven playable song by TAKERU | ||
Revision as of 21:35, 22 July 2015
| Kanji | リズム天国GIGA MIX |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Rhythm Tengoku GIGA MIX |
| English | "Rhythm Heaven GIGA MIX" |
| Release Date | July 17th, 2015 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm26725079 |
| Composer(s) | Otachiden (おタチ伝) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 001 | 00:01 | Fork Lifter | Rhythm Heaven Fever playable song |
| 002 | 00:22 | Manzai Birds | Rhythm Heaven Fever playable song |
| 003 | 00:52 | Crop Stomp | Rhythm Heaven playable song |
| 004 | 00:59 | Space Dance | Rhythm Tengoku playable song |
| 005 | 01:07 | Fillbots | Rhythm Heaven playable song |
| 006 | 01:14 | Screwbot Factory | Rhythm Heaven Fever playable song |
| 007 | 01:29 | Let's Practice! (Mannequin Factory) | Rhythm Tengoku/Rhythm Heaven/Rhythm Heaven Fever playable song |
| 008 | 01:43 | Hopping Road | Rhythm Tengoku playable song |
| 009 | 01:50 | Catch of the Day | Rhythm Heaven Fever playable song |
| 010 | 01:56 | Flipper Flop | Rhythm Heaven Fever playable song |
| 011 | 02:14 | Flock Step | Rhythm Heaven Fever playable song |
| 012 | 02:31 | Night Walk | Rhythm Tengoku playable song |
| 013 | 02:45 | Monkey Watch | Rhythm Heaven Fever playable song |
| 014 | 02:55 | Jumping Road | Rhythm Heaven: The Best Plus playable song |
| 015 | 02:58 | Wild Woodwork | Rhythm Heaven: The Best Plus playable song |
| 016 | 03:12 | The Clappy Trio | Rhythm Tengoku playable song |
| 017 | 03:40 | Love Lab | Rhythm Heaven playable song |
| 018 | 03:53 | Bossa Nova | Rhythm Heaven Fever playable song |
| 019 | 04:05 | Clap Trap | Rhythm Heaven Fever playable song |
| 020 | 04:08 | Vegeta-Pull | Rhythm Tengoku playable song |
| 021 | 04:39 | Chameleon Stick | Rhythm Heaven: The Best Plus playable song |
| 022 | 05:07 | Quiz | Rhythm Tengoku playable song |
| 023 | 05:14 | Splashdown | Rhythm Heaven playable song |
| 024 | 05:20 | Remix 9 (Rhythm Heaven) | Rhythm Heaven playable song |
| 025 | 05:48 | Midair Trapeze | Rhythm Heaven: The Best Plus playable song |
| 026 | 06:02 | Space Soccer | Rhythm Heaven playable song |
| 027 | 06:09 | Hole in One | Rhythm Heaven Fever playable song |
| 028 | 06:15 | Honey Sweet Angel of Love (Remix 3) | Rhythm Tengoku playable song by Ami Tokito |
| 029 | 06:33 | Title Theme | Rhythm Tengoku BGM |
| 030 | 06:39 | Remix 8 (Rhythm Tengoku) | Rhythm Tengoku playable song |
| 031 | 06:43 | Title Theme | Rhythm Heaven BGM |
| 030 | 06:49 | Remix 8 (Rhythm Tengoku) | Rhythm Tengoku playable song |
| 032 | 06:53 | Title Theme | Rhythm Heaven Fever BGM |
| 030 | 07:00 | Remix 8 (Rhythm Tengoku) | Rhythm Tengoku playable song |
| 033 | 07:03 | Title Theme | Rhythm Heaven: The Best Plus BGM |
| 030 | 07:10 | Remix 8 (Rhythm Tengoku) | Rhythm Tengoku playable song |
| 034 | 07:17 | Thrilling! Is This Love? (Fan Club) | Rhythm Heaven playable song by Erina Hashiguchi (Rhythm Heaven), Ari~sa (Rhythm Heaven: The Best Plus) |
| 035 | 07:47 | Love Ooh Ooh Paradise (The Dazzles) | Rhythm Heaven playable song by THE Possible |
| 036 | 08:00 | I Feel Fine!! (Remix 3) | Rhythm Heaven Fever playable song by Mana Ogawa |
| 037 | 08:14 | Beautiful One Day (Remix 9) | Rhythm Heaven Fever playable song by Canary Club |
| 038 | 08:43 | Space Ball | Rhythm Tengoku playable song |
| 039 | 08:56 | Shoot-Em'-Up | Rhythm Heaven playable song |
| 040 | 09:11 | Cheer Readers | Rhythm Heaven Fever playable song |
| 041 | 09:17 | First Contact | Rhythm Heaven: The Best Plus playable song |
| 042 | 09:24 | Working Dough | Rhythm Heaven Fever playable song |
| 043 | 09:38 | Blue Birds | Rhythm Heaven playable song |
| 044 | 09:50 | Waltz-a-Tron | Rhythm Heaven: The Best Plus playable song |
| 045 | 09:57 | Remix 4 (Rhythm Heaven Fever) | Rhythm Heaven Fever playable song |
| 046 | 10:31 | Samurai Slice (Rhythm Tengoku) | Rhythm Tengoku playable song |
| 047 | 10:45 | Samurai Slice (Rhythm Heaven Fever) | Rhythm Heaven Fever playable song |
| 048 | 10:58 | Samurai Slice (Rhythm Heaven: The Best Plus) | Rhythm Heaven: The Best Plus playable song |
| 049 | 11:06 | Sumology | Rhythm Heaven: The Best Plus playable song |
| 050 | 11:43 | Ninja | Rhythm Tengoku playable song |
| 051 | 11:49 | Power Calligraphy | Rhythm Tengoku playable song |
| 052 | 11:56 | Tap Trial | Rhythm Tengoku playable song |
| 053 | 12:03 | Doctor Bacteria | Rhythm Tengoku playable song |
| 054 | 12:10 | Toss Boys | Rhythm Tengoku playable song |
| 055 | 12:24 | Show Time | Rhythm Tengoku playable song |
| 056 | 12:31 | Wizard's Waltz | Rhythm Tengoku playable song |
| 057 | 12:38 | Launch Party | Rhythm Heaven Fever playable song |
| 058 | 12:59 | Glee Club | Rhythm Heaven playable song |
| 059 | 13:30 | Sneaky Spirits | Rhythm Tengoku playable song |
| 060 | 13:51 | Exhibition Match | Rhythm Heaven Fever playable song |
| 061 | 14:23 | Packing Pests | Rhythm Heaven Fever playable song |
| 062 | 14:54 | Shrimp Shuffle | Rhythm Heaven Fever playable song |
| 063 | 15:01 | Board Meeting | Rhythm Heaven Fever playable song |
| 064 | 15:06 | Micro-Row | Rhythm Heaven Fever playable song |
| 065 | 15:12 | Double Date | Rhythm Heaven Fever playable song |
| 066 | 15:18 | Donk-Donk | Rhythm Heaven Fever playable song |
| 001 | 15:24 | Fork Lifter | Rhythm Heaven Fever playable song |
| 067 | 15:30 | Air Rally | Rhythm Heaven Fever playable song |
| 068 | 15:42 | Moai Doo-Wop | Rhythm Heaven playable song |
| 069 | 15:53 | Love Lizards | Rhythm Heaven playable song |
| 070 | 16:04 | Marcher | Rhythm Tengoku playable song |
| 071 | 16:11 | Slam Dunked | Rhythm Heaven: The Best Plus playable song |
| 072 | 16:16 | Figure Fighter | Rhythm Heaven Fever playable song |
| 073 | 16:22 | Tambourine | Rhythm Heaven Fever playable song |
| 074 | 16:28 | Cheese Heist | Rhythm Tengoku playable song |
| 075 | 16:34 | Rhythm Rally | Rhythm Heaven playable song |
| 076 | 16:40 | Pillow Dance | Rhythm Heaven: The Best Plus playable song |
| 077 | 16:48 | Ashley's Theme | WarioWare: Touched! BGM |
| 078 | 16:51 | Mona Pizza's Song | WarioWare: Twisted! BGM |
| 079 | 16:57 | Remix 8 | Rhythm Heaven playable song |
| 080 | 17:23 | Lockstep | Rhythm Heaven playable song |
| 081 | 17:46 | Young Love Rock'n'Roll (Frog Hop) | Rhythm Heaven playable song by Yuichi Takahashi |
| 082 | 18:18 | Bunny Hop | Rhythm Tengoku playable song |
| 083 | 18:24 | Tram & Poline | Rhythm Tengoku playable song |
| 082 | 18:29 | Bunny Hop | Rhythm Tengoku playable song |
| 084 | 18:33 | That's Paradise (Airboarder) | Rhythm Heaven playable song by TAKERU |