The Arrangement of Haruhi Suzumiya: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
New page: Needs Heavy Work on it, but those are perhaps the songs. (00:00 - 00:09) Yuki muon madobe nite (00:10 - 00:24) Miracle mikuru (00:25 - 00:35)Cool edition (00:36 - 00:56)god knows ... |
What's #10? |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
==Track List== | |||
{| style="width:100%" | |||
|- | |||
|'''#''' | |||
|'''Time''' | |||
|'''Title''' | |||
|'''Source''' | |||
|- | |||
|01 | |||
|0:00 | |||
|[[Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite]] | |||
|Character song (Yuki Nagato) | |||
|- | |||
|02 | |||
|0:10 | |||
|[[Koi no Mikuru Densetsu]] | |||
|OP | |||
|- | |||
|03 | |||
|0:25 | |||
|[[Cool Edition]] | |||
|Character song (Ryouko Asakura) | |||
|- | |||
|04 | |||
|0:36 | |||
|[[God Knows|God knows...]] | |||
|Insert | |||
|- | |||
|05 | |||
|0:57 | |||
|[[Bouken Desho Desho?]] | |||
|OP | |||
|- | |||
|06 | |||
|1:23 | |||
|[[Maggare ↓ Spectacle]] | |||
|Character song (Itsuki Koizumi) | |||
|- | |||
|07 | |||
|1:33 | |||
|[[Seishun Ii Ja Nai Ka?]] | |||
|Character song (Tsuruya-san) | |||
|- | |||
|08 | |||
|1:44 | |||
|[[Imouto Wasurecha Oshioki Yo!]] | |||
|Character song (Kyon's sister) | |||
|- | |||
|09 | |||
|1:49 | |||
|[[Kentai Life Returns!]] | |||
|Character song (Kyon) | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|2:11 | |||
|? | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
| | |||
|[[Fixed Mind]] | |||
|Character song (Emiri Kimidori) | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
|2:32 | |||
|[[Parallel Days]] | |||
|Character song (Haruhi Suzumiya) | |||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
|2:55 | |||
|[[First Good-Bye]] | |||
|Drama CD theme song | |||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
|3:17 | |||
|[[Lost My Music]] | |||
|Insert | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
|3:27 | |||
|[[Hare Hare Yukai]] | |||
|ED | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
|4:01 | |||
|[[Soshite, Itsumo no Fuukei]] | |||
|BGM | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
==Notes== | |||
* All songs are from the anime [[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]]. | |||
* Much credit goes to shinoluigi for listing most of the tracklist in a comment on the YouTube video. | |||
Revision as of 17:12, 3 April 2010
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 0:00 | Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite | Character song (Yuki Nagato) |
| 02 | 0:10 | Koi no Mikuru Densetsu | OP |
| 03 | 0:25 | Cool Edition | Character song (Ryouko Asakura) |
| 04 | 0:36 | God knows... | Insert |
| 05 | 0:57 | Bouken Desho Desho? | OP |
| 06 | 1:23 | Maggare ↓ Spectacle | Character song (Itsuki Koizumi) |
| 07 | 1:33 | Seishun Ii Ja Nai Ka? | Character song (Tsuruya-san) |
| 08 | 1:44 | Imouto Wasurecha Oshioki Yo! | Character song (Kyon's sister) |
| 09 | 1:49 | Kentai Life Returns! | Character song (Kyon) |
| 10 | 2:11 | ? | |
| 11 | Fixed Mind | Character song (Emiri Kimidori) | |
| 12 | 2:32 | Parallel Days | Character song (Haruhi Suzumiya) |
| 13 | 2:55 | First Good-Bye | Drama CD theme song |
| 14 | 3:17 | Lost My Music | Insert |
| 15 | 3:27 | Hare Hare Yukai | ED |
| 16 | 4:01 | Soshite, Itsumo no Fuukei | BGM |
Notes
- All songs are from the anime The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya.
- Much credit goes to shinoluigi for listing most of the tracklist in a comment on the YouTube video.