The Suite of Haruhi Suzumiya: Difference between revisions

From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Arcorann
Transferring info from Track List Assistance Thread
imported>Seritinajii
No edit summary
Line 3: Line 3:
   | kanjiname = 涼宮ハルヒの組曲
   | kanjiname = 涼宮ハルヒの組曲
   | romajiname = Suzumiya Haruhi no Kumikyoku
   | romajiname = Suzumiya Haruhi no Kumikyoku
   | englishname = Medley of Haruhi Suzumiya
   | englishname = Medley of [[Haruhi Suzumiya]]
   | releasedate = 20 February 2009
   | releasedate = 20 February 2009
   | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm6208937
   | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm6208937
Line 34: Line 34:
|04
|04
|
|
|[[Itsumo no Fuukei Gekiretsu de Kareinaru Hibi]]
|[[Itsumo no Fuukei ~ Gekiretsu de Kareinaru Hibi]]
|BGM
|BGM
|-
|-
Line 45: Line 45:
|
|
|[[Kaze Yomi Ribbon]]
|[[Kaze Yomi Ribbon]]
|CD single <!--Bouken Desho Desho?-->
|OP CD single <!--Bouken Desho Desho?-->
|-
|-
|07
|07
Line 69: Line 69:
|11
|11
|
|
|[[Higeki no Heroine]]
|[[Higeki no Heroine: Hi Nichijou e no Sasoi Beach Vacation]]
|BGM
|BGM
|-
|-
|12
|12
|
|
|[[]]
|[[Yuki vs. Ryouko]]
|BGM
|BGM
|-
|-
|13
|13
|
|
|[[]]
|[[Koyubi de Gyu!]]
|Character song (Ryouko Asakura)
|Character song (Ryouko Asakura)
|-
|-
|14
|14
|
|
|[[]]
|[[Fixed Mind]]
|Character song (Emiri Kimidori)
|Character song (Emiri Kimidori)
|-
|-
|15
|15
|
|
|[[]]
|[[Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite]]
|Character song (Yuki Nagato)
|Character song (Yuki Nagato)
|-
|-
|16
|16
|
|
|[[]]
|[[Cool Edition]]
|Character song (Ryouko Asakura)
|Character song (Ryouko Asakura)
|-
|-
|17
|17
|
|
|[[]]
|[[Select?]]
|Character song (Yuki Nagato)
|Character song (Yuki Nagato)
|-
|-
|18
|
|
|[[Sunao na Kimochi ~ Aru Ame no Hi ~ Haruhi no Omoi]]
|
|
|[[]]
|-
|19
|
|
|[[Maggare ↓ Spectacle]]
|Character song (Itsuki Koizumi)
|-
|-
|20
|
|
|
|[[God knows...]]
|[[]]
|Insert
|Character song (
|-
|-
|15
|
|
|[[Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite]]
|
|
|-
|19
|
|
|[[Maggare ↓ Spectacle]]
|Character song (Itsuki Koizumi)
|-
|21
|
|
|[[Ima Made no Arasuji]]
|The Melancholy of Suzumiya Haruhi-chan OP
|-
|-
|22
|
|
|
|[[SOS Nara Daijoubu!]]
|
|Character song (Haruhi Suzumiya]]
|
|-
|-
|23
|
|
|
|[[Toki no Puzzle]]
|
|Character song (Mikuru Asahina)
|Character song (
|-
|-
|24
|
|
|
|[[Imouto Wasurecha Oshioki Yo!]]
|
|Character song (Kyon's sister)
|Character song (
|-
|-
|25
|
|
|
|[[Kouchou Kouchou Mikuru no Kokoro Chiisakute mo Shiawase Oi Oi Comical Hustle]
|
|BGM?
|Character song (
|-
|-
|26
|
|
|
|[[First Good-Bye]]
|
|Drama CD theme
|
|-
|-
|27
|
|
|
|[[Megassa Koukishin]]
|
|Character song (Tsuruya-san)
|
|-
|-
|28
|
|
|
|[[Seishun Ii Ja Nai Ka?]]
|
|Character song (Tsuruya-san)
|Character song (
|-
|-
|29
|
|
|
|[[Lost My Music]]
|
|Insert
|Character song (
|-
|-
|30
|
|
|
|[[Hare Hare Yukai]] (reprise)
|
|ED
|
|-
|-
|31
|
|
|
|[[Soshite, Itsumo no Fuukei]]
|
|BGM
|
|-
|-
|
|<br>
|
|
|
|-
|-
|}
|}
<!--
'''#'''      '''Title'''
1            Hare Hare Yukai                                 
2            Bouken Deshou, Deshou?                           
3            Koi no Mikuru Densetsu                           
4            The Days Are Becoming Fervently Splendorous!     
5            Parallel Days                                     
6
7           
8            Kentai! Life Returns!                             
9            The Battle Begins                                 
10          Mitsukete Happy Life                             
11          Tragic Heroine                                   
12          Yuki VS Ryoko                                   
13          Koyubi de Gyutsu                                 
14          Fixed Mind                                       
15          Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite                           
16          COOL EDITION                                     
17          SELECT?                                           
18         
19          Maggaare Spectacle                               
20          God knows...                                     
( 21 + 20 )  Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite                         
21          Ima Made no Arasuji                             
22
23          Toki no Puzzle                                   
24         
25         
26          First Goodbye
27          Megassa Koukishin                                 
28          Seishun Iijanai Ka                               
29          Lost my Music                                     
30          Hare Hare Yukai                                   
31          Soshite Itsumo no Fuukei
-->

Revision as of 15:07, 9 May 2010

Kanji 涼宮ハルヒの組曲
Romaji Suzumiya Haruhi no Kumikyoku
English Medley of Haruhi Suzumiya
Release Date 20 February 2009
Original Video URL http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm6208937
Composer(s) sleeping inoopy

Track List

# Time Title Source
01 Hare Hare Yukai ED
02 Bouken Desho Desho? OP
03 Koi no Mikuru Densetsu OP
04 Itsumo no Fuukei ~ Gekiretsu de Kareinaru Hibi BGM
05 Parallel Days Character song (Haruhi Suzumiya)
06 Kaze Yomi Ribbon OP CD single
07 Yareyare Oioi BGM
08 Kentai Life Returns! Character song (Kyon)
09 Mikuru Henshin! Soshite Sentou! BGM
10 Mitsukete Happy Life Character song (Mikuru Asahina)
11 Higeki no Heroine: Hi Nichijou e no Sasoi Beach Vacation BGM
12 Yuki vs. Ryouko BGM
13 Koyubi de Gyu! Character song (Ryouko Asakura)
14 Fixed Mind Character song (Emiri Kimidori)
15 Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite Character song (Yuki Nagato)
16 Cool Edition Character song (Ryouko Asakura)
17 Select? Character song (Yuki Nagato)
18 Sunao na Kimochi ~ Aru Ame no Hi ~ Haruhi no Omoi
19 Maggare ↓ Spectacle Character song (Itsuki Koizumi)
20 God knows... Insert
15 Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite
19 Maggare ↓ Spectacle Character song (Itsuki Koizumi)
21 Ima Made no Arasuji The Melancholy of Suzumiya Haruhi-chan OP
22 SOS Nara Daijoubu! Character song (Haruhi Suzumiya]]
23 Toki no Puzzle Character song (Mikuru Asahina)
24 Imouto Wasurecha Oshioki Yo! Character song (Kyon's sister)
25 [[Kouchou Kouchou Mikuru no Kokoro Chiisakute mo Shiawase Oi Oi Comical Hustle] BGM?
26 First Good-Bye Drama CD theme
27 Megassa Koukishin Character song (Tsuruya-san)
28 Seishun Ii Ja Nai Ka? Character song (Tsuruya-san)
29 Lost My Music Insert
30 Hare Hare Yukai (reprise) ED
31 Soshite, Itsumo no Fuukei BGM