2018 BXM Spring Festival OtoMAD Collaboration Medley: Difference between revisions

From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary
Line 17: Line 17:
|'''Source'''
|'''Source'''
|-
|-
|01
|
|00:01
|00:01
|[[Coolest Ethnic]]
|[[Coolest Ethnic]]
|Song by Tang Xvdong and He Muyang
|Song by Tang Xvdong and He Muyang
|-
|-
|02
|
|00:23
|00:23
|[[Good Luck Comes]]
|[[Good Luck Comes]]
|Song by Qi Jianbo and Che Xing
|Song by Qi Jianbo and Che Xing
|-
|-
|03
|
|00:42
|00:42
|[[Driftveil City]]
|[[Driftveil City]]
|Pokémon Black/White BGM
|Pokémon Black/White BGM
|-
|-
|04
|
|00:57
|00:57
|[[Taaimo nai futari no Hakubutsushi]]
|[[Taaimo nai futari no Hakubutsushi]]
|[[Touhou]] Project BGM
|[[Touhou]] Project BGM
|-
|-
|05
|
|01:17
|01:17
|[[MIY ABeam]]
|[[MIY ABeam]]
|??
|??
|-
|-
|06
|
|01:45
|01:45
|[[Oboro]]
|[[Oboro]]
|??
|??
|-
|-
|07
|
|02:07
|02:07
|[[China·Hokkaido]]
|[[China·Hokkaido]]
|??
|??
|-
|-
|08
|
|02:26
|02:26
|[[Karakuri Spirits]]
|[[Karakuri Spirits]]
|Mamoru-kun has been Cursed! BGM
|Mamoru-kun has been Cursed! BGM
|-
|-
|09
|
|02:50
|02:50
|[[Kid's Festival ~ Innocent Treasures]]
|[[Kid's Festival ~ Innocent Treasures]]
|[[Touhou]] Project CD "Changeability of Strange Dream"
|[[Touhou]] Project CD "Changeability of Strange Dream"
|-
|-
|10
|
|03:09
|03:09
|[[Chinese Midarakou]]
|[[Chinese Midarakou]]
|MAD made by Unknown /Link: https://www.bilibili.com/video/av489655
|MAD made by Unknown /Link: https://www.bilibili.com/video/av489655
|-
|-
|11
|拾壹
|03:39
|03:39
|[[PLUMBER]]
|[[PLUMBER]]
|??
|??
|-
|-
|12
|拾贰
|04:20
|04:20
|[[Visit the parental home]]
|[[Visit the parental home]]
|Song by Unknown Chinese Singer
|Song by Unknown Chinese Singer
|-
|-
|13
|拾叁
|05:00
|05:00
|[[Furiosly]]
|[[Furiosly]]
|???
|???
|-
|-
|14
|拾肆
|0
|05:15
|[[]]
|[[Final Attack]]
|
|??
|-
|-
|15
|拾伍
|0
|05:29
|[[]]
|[[Critical Crystal]]
|
|beatmaniaIIDX 21 SPADA playable song
|-
|-
|15-1
|拾陆
|10:
|05:58
|[[]]
|[[Mermaid girl]]
|
|[[Beatmania]] IIDX 18 Resort Anthem playable song
|-
|-
|15-2
|拾柒
|10:30
|06:18
|[[Second Heaven]]
|[[Like A Rainbow]]
|[[beatmania]] IIDX 14 GOLD
|???
|-
|-
|15-3
|拾捌
|10:33
|06:47
|[[Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu]]
|[[Drop pop candy]]
|[[Vocaloid]] song by cosMo
|??
|-
|-
|15-4
|拾玖
|10:36
|07:06
|[[Here we go]]
|[[AIKANE?]]
|Super Mario Bro BGM
|??
|-
|16
|10:39
|[[Skyreach]]
|Akame ga KILL! OP
|-
|17
|11:11
|[[My Dearest]]
|Guilty Crown OP
|-
|18
|12:15
|[[Oath sign]]
|Fate/Zero OP
|-
|19
|12:46
|[[U.N. Owen Was Her?]]
|Touhou Koumakyou ~ Embodiment of Scarlet Devil BGM
|-
|-
|20
|贰拾
|13:29
|07:25
|[[Renai Circulation]]
|[[Tentai Kansoku]]
|Bakemonogatari OP
|Song by Bump Of Chicken
|-
|-
|21
|贰拾壹
|13:49
|07:47
|[[Ode to the Millennium recipe]]
|[[Gokushou Smile]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Luo Tianyi) song by H.K.kun
|maimai playable song
|-
|-
|22
|???
|14:12
|08:11
|[[SigSig]]
|[[Unforgetable Tonight]]
|Beatmania IIDX Happy Sky
|Song by Qiao Yv and Wang Ming
|}
|}



Revision as of 04:14, 20 February 2020

Kanji 2018BXM春节音MAD合作组曲
Romaji Er Ling Yi Ba BXM Chun Jie Yin MAD He Zuo Zu Qv
English 2018 BXM Spring Festival MAD Co-medley
Release Date February 17th, 2018
Original Video URL https://www.bilibili.com/video/av19686468
Composer(s) 玛丽的对头

Track List

# Time Title Source
00:01 Coolest Ethnic Song by Tang Xvdong and He Muyang
00:23 Good Luck Comes Song by Qi Jianbo and Che Xing
00:42 Driftveil City Pokémon Black/White BGM
00:57 Taaimo nai futari no Hakubutsushi Touhou Project BGM
01:17 MIY ABeam ??
01:45 Oboro ??
02:07 China·Hokkaido ??
02:26 Karakuri Spirits Mamoru-kun has been Cursed! BGM
02:50 Kid's Festival ~ Innocent Treasures Touhou Project CD "Changeability of Strange Dream"
03:09 Chinese Midarakou MAD made by Unknown /Link: https://www.bilibili.com/video/av489655
拾壹 03:39 PLUMBER ??
拾贰 04:20 Visit the parental home Song by Unknown Chinese Singer
拾叁 05:00 Furiosly ???
拾肆 05:15 Final Attack ??
拾伍 05:29 Critical Crystal beatmaniaIIDX 21 SPADA playable song
拾陆 05:58 Mermaid girl Beatmania IIDX 18 Resort Anthem playable song
拾柒 06:18 Like A Rainbow ???
拾捌 06:47 Drop pop candy ??
拾玖 07:06 AIKANE? ??
贰拾 07:25 Tentai Kansoku Song by Bump Of Chicken
贰拾壹 07:47 Gokushou Smile maimai playable song
??? 08:11 Unforgetable Tonight Song by Qiao Yv and Wang Ming

Template:玛丽的对头MedleyNavBox

Search for Medleys...
By Composer 100yen16/SNOW26K2Pei8:51:22 pm88.acceleratorAcFun Spring Festival GalaadalAgBrAlfakyun.amegaAnime on TubaArabic Yamato Kaiganshiki☆Aryu☆Asaoka HietonAshibuto Penta* (Asterisk)Ayamene/MukyuAyase Midoriberg8793BugMinoCelesteCollectiveChuren TenhouChuruchinCocoCollabscotton_dogcrossworlddaniwellDatabase Forum MembersDJ UnikittyDokugasuEbifliderEbitenmuEmperorBeefEmplor.JEttooFilyFinnOtakuFLAGFrog96 (Furokuro)FullKenFussoFuwameroGhostCrabGingaPGotenGyoushuuHACHAJIMEHanaHanulhapiHarupyieHeppoko Roku Gen DukaiHeppoko-shiHGAQ_0HikacchiHimanattsuHousePIefI.F.IkatakoI'm so Happy Beep AssociationIwojan MisaliJGSDF Central BandjuryJyunKainKakamiKANONKarehaKarintouPKaseki(Kashira)kemuKetokuKiji KujuKikaKikoriKisaichiKitKat 0141KivaKiziyokuKohMeiKokusan WasabiKotatsugata SenpuukiKouen UraKukekekekeKurai HadeKurogiriKuronomyreKyonLeiverraLiNKERLockedlusmaddogMahiMammoth no HakabamarasyMarukuMarutenmed-AMedaMedley MixmasterM-EnemyMeropoMesszylinderMiraMixPM.IzMizuhaneMizuiroSalmonMNmocchiemoibiiMU FalldayM.X.LM-XROWNagashinNagisuNapolinNawaNemahisonicariaNiewalsNinoue KasukaNintendo Special Big BandNKNOMANo RateNotaNot LeonianNoufuOchinpo (Kimajime)onitanOuOzumonohitoPei#PlePotetanPowππππππππππππππππPreject XIIProfessor SakamotopunisisyouQuatteRCPEdgarRe:callReirou RineinoRenewaReouromRiriri and AoiЯiLОR.M.rodorufuRuberularRunolerykielrynryns0u / ࿊ṨᏫկϮᎪ࿊sakureiSanntaSatoruS. Berryscarlet.MP5SeiSeireion AssociationSembuzzleSengokuShareShirahaShokigaoShuisosimoyukiSlyphoriaSqOcS'ymTadamonoTaiyayataiyoTakataTANS/SugarFreeTatotetsuo (KuchibashiP)Tetsu²ThreaQtoKonbuTokyo Active NEETstronuboarUser Jouhou HikoukaiUtenameiVCLNwinnna_WorbXenetsuXimcoxyYamitsuruYASUYoshikiPYucy‎‏‎Yu Muhua‎‏‎YuuriyuuyuuZelZikoZimuinGzipotanZonamoshi
By Year 2007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022202320242025
By Theme AcFunAnimal CrossingBeatmaniaBilibiliCastlevaniaCave StoryChargeman Ken!Cookie☆Futae no KiwamiGachimuchiHaruhi SuzumiyaHigh Speed Short MedleysHigurashi When They CryIDOLM@STERInmuKirbyLazyTownMADMarioMcDonald'sOctagonOld SpiceRED ZONEShuzo MatsuokaTouhou ProjectUndertaleVOCALOIDYu-Gi-Oh!