Niconico Music Box: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|'''Source''' | |'''Source''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|01||0:10||[[Omoide wa Okkusenman]] | |01||0:06||Intro | ||
|Song by Oimo-san | |||
|- | |||
|02||0:10||[[Omoide wa Okkusenman]] | |||
|Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Family Comcert) | |Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Family Comcert) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |03||0:42||[[Yukai da ne, Lucky Star]] | ||
|Lucky Star BGM | |Lucky Star BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |04||0:58||[[GoGo Sentai Boukenger]] | ||
|GoGo Sentai Boukenger OP | |||
|- | |||
|05||1:01||[[Makka na Chikai]] | |||
|Busou Renkin OP | |Busou Renkin OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |06||1:36||[[1000% Sparking!]] | ||
|Negima!? OP | |Negima!? OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |07||2:11||[[Jesu, Joy of Man's Desiring]] | ||
|Composition by Johann Sebastian Bach | |Composition by Johann Sebastian Bach | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 04:28, 24 January 2022
| Kanji | "ニコニコオルゴール" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Nico Nico Orugooru" |
| English | "Nico Nico Music Box" |
| Release Date | January 5th, 2008 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm1957174 |
| Composer(s) | Oimo-san (おいもさん) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 0:06 | Intro | Song by Oimo-san |
| 02 | 0:10 | Omoide wa Okkusenman | Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Family Comcert) |
| 03 | 0:42 | Yukai da ne, Lucky Star | Lucky Star BGM |
| 04 | 0:58 | GoGo Sentai Boukenger | GoGo Sentai Boukenger OP |
| 05 | 1:01 | Makka na Chikai | Busou Renkin OP |
| 06 | 1:36 | 1000% Sparking! | Negima!? OP |
| 07 | 2:11 | Jesu, Joy of Man's Desiring | Composition by Johann Sebastian Bach |