Template:DatabaseForumMedleyNavBox: Difference between revisions

From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary
No edit summary
Line 27: Line 27:
|style="width: 100%; margin: 1em; text-align: center; padding: 0.5em; color: #000000; font-size: smaller"|[[NicoTube Transpacifica]]
|style="width: 100%; margin: 1em; text-align: center; padding: 0.5em; color: #000000; font-size: smaller"|[[NicoTube Transpacifica]]
|-
|-
!style="background: #efefef; font-size: smaller"  | [[:Category:Medleys featuring Jairus B.|Medleys featuring Jairus B.]]
!style="background: #efefef; font-size: smaller"  | Medleys by Jairus B.
|-
|-
|style="width: 100%; margin: 1em; text-align: center; padding: 0.5em; color: #000000; font-size: smaller"|[[Kumikyoku Project]] [[Ryuuseigun Project]]
|style="width: 100%; margin: 1em; text-align: center; padding: 0.5em; color: #000000; font-size: smaller"|[[HYPERACTIVE☆OTAKU☆MEDLEY!]]
|-
!style="background: #efefef; font-size: smaller"  | Medleys by adal
|-
|style="width: 100%; margin: 1em; text-align: center; padding: 0.5em; color: #000000; font-size: smaller"|[[Random Medley☆]]
|-
|-
!style="background: #efefef; font-size: smaller"  | Collabs
!style="background: #efefef; font-size: smaller"  | Collabs
|-
|-
|style="width: 100%; margin: 1em; text-align: center; padding: 0.5em; color: #000000; font-size: smaller"|[[Mash of Up (Disko Smash Extended Remix)]] • [[Nico Nico Irregular]] • [[NicoNico DualForce]]
|style="width: 100%; margin: 1em; text-align: center; padding: 0.5em; color: #000000; font-size: smaller"|[[Mash of Up (Disko Smash Extended Remix)]] • [[Nico Nico Irregular]] • [[NicoNico DualForce]] • [[Kumikyoku Project]] • [[Ryuuseigun Project]]
|}
|}
<noinclude>[[Category:Templates/Navigation]]</noinclude>
<noinclude>[[Category:Templates/Navigation]]</noinclude>

Revision as of 02:06, 2 May 2022