Niconi☆Cosmo Clock: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{MedleyInfoBox | {{MedleyInfoBox | ||
| kanjiname = "ニコニ☆コスモクロック" | | kanjiname = "ニコニ☆コスモクロック" | ||
| romajiname = "Niconi☆Kosumo Kurokku" | | romajiname = "Niconi☆Kosumo Kurokku" | ||
| Line 6: | Line 5: | ||
| releasedate = April 29th, 2016 | | releasedate = April 29th, 2016 | ||
| videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm28723317 | | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm28723317 | ||
| composer = | | composer = Ginga-P (銀河P) and 8:51:22 pm | ||
}} | }} | ||
| Line 15: | Line 14: | ||
|'''#''' | |'''#''' | ||
|'''Time''' | |'''Time''' | ||
|'''Arranger''' | |||
|'''Title''' | |'''Title''' | ||
|'''Source''' | |'''Source''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |001|| ||8:51:22 pm|| | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |002|| ||8:51:22 pm|| | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |003|| ||8:51:22 pm|| | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |004|| ||Ginga-P (銀河P)|| | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|005|| ||Ginga-P (銀河P)|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|006|| ||Ginga-P (銀河P)|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|007|| ||Ginga-P (銀河P)|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|008|| ||Ginga-P (銀河P)|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|009|| ||Ginga-P (銀河P)|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|010|| ||Ginga-P (銀河P)|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|011|| ||Ginga-P (銀河P)|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|012|| ||Ginga-P (銀河P)|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|013|| ||Ginga-P (銀河P)|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|014|| ||Ginga-P (銀河P)|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|015|| ||Ginga-P (銀河P)|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|016|| ||8:51:22 pm|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|017|| ||8:51:22 pm|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|018|| ||8:51:22 pm|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|019|| ||8:51:22 pm|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|020|| ||8:51:22 pm|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|021|| ||Ginga-P (銀河P)|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|022|| ||Ginga-P (銀河P)|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|023|| ||Ginga-P (銀河P)|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|024|| ||Ginga-P (銀河P)|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|025|| ||Ginga-P (銀河P)|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|026|| ||Ginga-P (銀河P)|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|027|| ||Ginga-P (銀河P)|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|028|| ||8:51:22 pm|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|029|| ||8:51:22 pm|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|030|| ||Ginga-P (銀河P)|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|031|| ||Ginga-P (銀河P)|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|032|| ||Ginga-P (銀河P)|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|033|| ||8:51:22 pm|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|034|| ||8:51:22 pm|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|035|| ||8:51:22 pm|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|036|| ||8:51:22 pm|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|037|| ||8:51:22 pm|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|038|| ||Ginga-P (銀河P)|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|039|| ||Ginga-P (銀河P)|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|040|| ||Ginga-P (銀河P)|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|041|| ||Ginga-P (銀河P)|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|042|| ||Ginga-P (銀河P)|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|043|| ||Ginga-P (銀河P)|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|044|| ||Ginga-P (銀河P)|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|045|| ||Ginga-P (銀河P)|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|046|| ||Ginga-P (銀河P)|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|047|| ||Ginga-P (銀河P)|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|048|| ||Ginga-P (銀河P)|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|049|| ||Ginga-P (銀河P)|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|050|| ||Ginga-P (銀河P)|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|051|| ||Ginga-P (銀河P)|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|052|| ||Ginga-P (銀河P)|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|053|| ||Ginga-P (銀河P)|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|054|| ||8:51:22 pm|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|055|| ||8:51:22 pm|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|056|| ||Ginga-P (銀河P)|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|057|| ||Ginga-P (銀河P)|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|058|| ||Ginga-P (銀河P)|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|059|| ||Ginga-P (銀河P)|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|060|| ||Ginga-P (銀河P)|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|061|| ||Ginga-P (銀河P)|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|062|| ||Ginga-P (銀河P)|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|063|| ||Ginga-P (銀河P)|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|064|| ||Ginga-P (銀河P)|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|065|| ||Ginga-P (銀河P)|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|066|| ||Ginga-P (銀河P)|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|067|| ||8:51:22 pm|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|068|| ||8:51:22 pm|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|069|| ||8:51:22 pm|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|070|| ||Ginga-P (銀河P)|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|071|| ||Ginga-P (銀河P)|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|072|| ||Ginga-P (銀河P)|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|073|| ||Ginga-P (銀河P)|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|074|| ||Ginga-P (銀河P)|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|075|| ||Ginga-P (銀河P) feat. 8:51:22 pm|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|076|| ||Ginga-P (銀河P) feat. 8:51:22 pm||| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|077|| ||Ginga-P (銀河P) feat. 8:51:22 pm||| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|078|| ||Ginga-P (銀河P) feat. 8:51:22 pm||| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|079|| ||8:51:22 pm|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|080|| ||Ginga-P (銀河P)|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|081|| ||Ginga-P (銀河P)|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|082|| ||Ginga-P (銀河P)|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|083|| ||Ginga-P (銀河P)|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|084|| ||Ginga-P (銀河P)|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|085|| ||Ginga-P (銀河P)|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|086|| ||Ginga-P (銀河P)|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|087|| ||Ginga-P (銀河P)|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|088|| ||Ginga-P (銀河P)|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|089|| ||8:51:22 pm|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|090|| ||8:51:22 pm|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|091|| ||8:51:22 pm|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|092|| ||Ginga-P (銀河P)|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|093|| ||Ginga-P (銀河P)|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|094|| ||Ginga-P (銀河P)|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|095|| ||8:51:22 pm|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|096|| ||Ginga-P (銀河P)|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|097|| ||Ginga-P (銀河P)|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|098|| ||8:51:22 pm|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|099|| ||Ginga-P (銀河P)|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|100|| ||8:51:22 pm|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|101|| ||Ginga-P (銀河P)|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|102|| ||8:51:22 pm|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|103|| ||Ginga-P (銀河P)|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|104|| ||Ginga-P (銀河P)|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|105|| ||8:51:22 pm|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|106|| ||Ginga-P (銀河P)|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|107|| ||Ginga-P (銀河P)|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|108|| ||Ginga-P (銀河P)|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|109|| ||Ginga-P (銀河P)|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|110|| ||Ginga-P (銀河P)|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|111|| ||Ginga-P (銀河P)|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|112|| ||8:51:22 pm|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|113|| ||Ginga-P (銀河P)|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|114|| ||Ginga-P (銀河P)|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|115|| ||Ginga-P (銀河P)|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|116|| ||Ginga-P (銀河P)|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|117|| ||Ginga-P (銀河P)|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|118|| ||Ginga-P (銀河P)|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|119|| ||Ginga-P (銀河P)|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|120|| ||8:51:22 pm|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|121|| ||Ginga-P (銀河P)|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|122|| ||Ginga-P (銀河P)|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|123|| ||Ginga-P (銀河P)|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|124|| ||8:51:22 pm|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|125|| ||Ginga-P (銀河P)|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|126|| ||Ginga-P (銀河P)|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|127|| ||Ginga-P (銀河P)|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|128|| ||Ginga-P (銀河P)|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|129|| ||Ginga-P (銀河P)|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|130|| ||8:51:22 pm|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|131|| ||8:51:22 pm|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|132|| ||Ginga-P (銀河P)|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|133|| ||Ginga-P (銀河P)|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|134|| ||Ginga-P (銀河P)|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|135|| ||8:51:22 pm|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|136|| ||Ginga-P (銀河P)|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|137|| ||Ginga-P (銀河P)|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|138|| ||8:51:22 pm|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|139|| ||8:51:22 pm|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|140|| ||Ginga-P (銀河P)|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|141|| ||Ginga-P (銀河P)|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|142|| ||Ginga-P (銀河P)|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|143|| ||Ginga-P (銀河P)|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|144|| ||8:51:22 pm|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|145|| ||Ginga-P (銀河P)|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|146|| ||Ginga-P (銀河P)|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|147|| ||Ginga-P (銀河P)|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|148|| ||Ginga-P (銀河P)|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|149|| ||Ginga-P (銀河P)|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|150|| ||Ginga-P (銀河P)|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|151|| ||8:51:22 pm|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|152|| ||8:51:22 pm|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|153|| ||8:51:22 pm|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|154|| ||Ginga-P (銀河P)|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|155|| ||Ginga-P (銀河P)|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|156|| ||Ginga-P (銀河P)|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|157|| ||Ginga-P (銀河P)|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|158|| ||Ginga-P (銀河P)|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|159|| ||Ginga-P (銀河P)|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|160|| ||Ginga-P (銀河P)|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|161|| ||Ginga-P (銀河P)|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|162|| ||Ginga-P (銀河P)|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|163|| ||Ginga-P (銀河P)|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|164|| ||Ginga-P (銀河P)|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|165|| ||Ginga-P (銀河P)|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|166|| ||Ginga-P (銀河P)|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|167|| ||Ginga-P (銀河P)|| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:04, 21 April 2022
| Kanji | "ニコニ☆コスモクロック" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Niconi☆Kosumo Kurokku" |
| English | "Niconi☆Cosmo Clock" |
| Release Date | April 29th, 2016 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm28723317 |
| Composer(s) | Ginga-P (銀河P) and 8:51:22 pm |
Track List
| # | Time | Arranger | Title | Source |
| 001 | 8:51:22 pm | |||
| 002 | 8:51:22 pm | |||
| 003 | 8:51:22 pm | |||
| 004 | Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 005 | Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 006 | Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 007 | Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 008 | Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 009 | Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 010 | Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 011 | Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 012 | Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 013 | Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 014 | Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 015 | Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 016 | 8:51:22 pm | |||
| 017 | 8:51:22 pm | |||
| 018 | 8:51:22 pm | |||
| 019 | 8:51:22 pm | |||
| 020 | 8:51:22 pm | |||
| 021 | Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 022 | Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 023 | Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 024 | Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 025 | Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 026 | Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 027 | Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 028 | 8:51:22 pm | |||
| 029 | 8:51:22 pm | |||
| 030 | Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 031 | Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 032 | Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 033 | 8:51:22 pm | |||
| 034 | 8:51:22 pm | |||
| 035 | 8:51:22 pm | |||
| 036 | 8:51:22 pm | |||
| 037 | 8:51:22 pm | |||
| 038 | Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 039 | Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 040 | Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 041 | Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 042 | Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 043 | Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 044 | Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 045 | Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 046 | Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 047 | Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 048 | Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 049 | Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 050 | Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 051 | Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 052 | Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 053 | Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 054 | 8:51:22 pm | |||
| 055 | 8:51:22 pm | |||
| 056 | Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 057 | Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 058 | Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 059 | Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 060 | Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 061 | Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 062 | Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 063 | Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 064 | Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 065 | Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 066 | Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 067 | 8:51:22 pm | |||
| 068 | 8:51:22 pm | |||
| 069 | 8:51:22 pm | |||
| 070 | Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 071 | Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 072 | Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 073 | Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 074 | Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 075 | Ginga-P (銀河P) feat. 8:51:22 pm | |||
| 076 | Ginga-P (銀河P) feat. 8:51:22 pm | |||
| 077 | Ginga-P (銀河P) feat. 8:51:22 pm | |||
| 078 | Ginga-P (銀河P) feat. 8:51:22 pm | |||
| 079 | 8:51:22 pm | |||
| 080 | Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 081 | Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 082 | Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 083 | Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 084 | Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 085 | Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 086 | Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 087 | Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 088 | Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 089 | 8:51:22 pm | |||
| 090 | 8:51:22 pm | |||
| 091 | 8:51:22 pm | |||
| 092 | Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 093 | Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 094 | Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 095 | 8:51:22 pm | |||
| 096 | Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 097 | Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 098 | 8:51:22 pm | |||
| 099 | Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 100 | 8:51:22 pm | |||
| 101 | Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 102 | 8:51:22 pm | |||
| 103 | Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 104 | Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 105 | 8:51:22 pm | |||
| 106 | Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 107 | Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 108 | Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 109 | Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 110 | Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 111 | Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 112 | 8:51:22 pm | |||
| 113 | Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 114 | Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 115 | Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 116 | Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 117 | Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 118 | Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 119 | Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 120 | 8:51:22 pm | |||
| 121 | Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 122 | Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 123 | Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 124 | 8:51:22 pm | |||
| 125 | Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 126 | Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 127 | Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 128 | Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 129 | Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 130 | 8:51:22 pm | |||
| 131 | 8:51:22 pm | |||
| 132 | Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 133 | Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 134 | Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 135 | 8:51:22 pm | |||
| 136 | Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 137 | Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 138 | 8:51:22 pm | |||
| 139 | 8:51:22 pm | |||
| 140 | Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 141 | Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 142 | Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 143 | Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 144 | 8:51:22 pm | |||
| 145 | Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 146 | Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 147 | Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 148 | Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 149 | Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 150 | Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 151 | 8:51:22 pm | |||
| 152 | 8:51:22 pm | |||
| 153 | 8:51:22 pm | |||
| 154 | Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 155 | Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 156 | Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 157 | Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 158 | Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 159 | Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 160 | Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 161 | Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 162 | Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 163 | Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 164 | Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 165 | Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 166 | Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 167 | Ginga-P (銀河P) |