Medley Sakusha Ittemiro! 2017: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
added up to name 113 |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| englishname = 【650 Names】Let's Name the Medley Producers! 2017 | | englishname = 【650 Names】Let's Name the Medley Producers! 2017 | ||
| originalartist = Original Song by MARETU, Medley Producer Lyrics by Share (シェア) | | originalartist = Original Song by MARETU, Medley Producer Lyrics by Share (シェア) | ||
| source = | | source = Song by MARETU (arranged by Share) | ||
| videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm31450228 | | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm31450228 | ||
}} | }} | ||
| Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
|Wagashiya, Nyappii, '''Utenamei''', | |Wagashiya, Nyappii, '''Utenamei''', | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The Medley of Vocaloid - Kakeru|UNILORN]] [[No - na ・ Ri - vu zu.mp4|こがねん]] [[ | |[[The Medley of Vocaloid - Kakeru|UNILORN]] [[No - na ・ Ri - vu zu.mp4|こがねん]] [[BanBroP de Kirby Medley Tsukuttemita 2|マイスター]] | ||
|UNILORN, Koganen, Maisuta, | |UNILORN, Koganen, Maisuta, | ||
|UNILORN, Koganen, Meister, | |UNILORN, Koganen, Meister, | ||
| Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Nico Nico 500 Song Rush|CrazyGamer339]] [[Nico★Nico Music Cube|HAPPII]] [[Negidoriru Gottani 4tsu-uchi Medley|コP]] | |[[Nico Nico 500 Song Rush|CrazyGamer339]] [[Nico★Nico Music Cube|HAPPII]] [[Negidoriru Gottani 4tsu-uchi Medley|コP]] | ||
|CrazyGamer, HAPPII, | |CrazyGamer, HAPPII, Ko-P, | ||
|CrazyGamer339, HAPPII, | |CrazyGamer339, HAPPII, Ko-P, | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Nico Nico MEGA Size|'''ポテたん''']] [[Ichinichi! ~Harukaze to Tomoni~#Shidashida (しだしだ)|しだしだ]] [[Carbonara|'''なわ''']] [[Pokémon Arrange Medley|茶釜]] [[Anime Song Medley Played by Mario Maker|ちゃがま]] | |[[Nico Nico MEGA Size|'''ポテたん''']] [[Ichinichi! ~Harukaze to Tomoni~#Shidashida (しだしだ)|しだしだ]] [[Carbonara|'''なわ''']] [[Pokémon Arrange Medley|茶釜]] [[Anime Song Medley Played by Mario Maker|ちゃがま]] | ||
| Line 111: | Line 111: | ||
|[[Nico Nico 20-Second Medley|'''Schizophrenia''']] [[Nico Nico Douga Scream|マンモスの墓場]] | |[[Nico Nico 20-Second Medley|'''Schizophrenia''']] [[Nico Nico Douga Scream|マンモスの墓場]] | ||
|'''Schizophrenia''', Manmosu no Hakaba, | |'''Schizophrenia''', Manmosu no Hakaba, | ||
|'''Schizophrenia''', | |'''Schizophrenia''', Mammoth no Hakaba, | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Nico Nico Medley Shin Muon|りんかる]] [[2016 Anime Song Guitar Medley|parecki]] [[Anime Song Arrange Medley 2016|オバキオ]] [[Oyurushi Kudasai 2017 Special Mini Medley|水無月☆★/阿吽]] | |[[Nico Nico Medley Shin Muon|りんかる]] [[2016 Anime Song Guitar Medley|parecki]] [[Anime Song Arrange Medley 2016|オバキオ]] [[Oyurushi Kudasai 2017 Special Mini Medley|水無月☆★/阿吽]] | ||
| Line 130: | Line 130: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Nonstop Vocaloid Medley|キラリ@那由他]] [[Ore Toku Vocaloid Medley|びーも]] [[Naga Kyoku Nico Nico Douga|夢は希P]] | |[[Nonstop Vocaloid Medley|キラリ@那由他]] [[Ore Toku Vocaloid Medley|びーも]] [[Naga Kyoku Nico Nico Douga|夢は希P]] | ||
|Kirari, Bi-mo, Yume wa Ki P, | |Kirari, Bi-mo, Yume wa Ki-P, | ||
|Kirari, Bi-mo, Yume wa Ki P, | |Kirari, Bi-mo, Yume wa Ki-P, | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Niconi ☆ Going My Way!! 2|'''punisisyou''']] | |[[Niconi ☆ Going My Way!! 2|'''punisisyou''']] | ||
| Line 172: | Line 172: | ||
|Bomubomu#, Keiemu, Harunomo, Yoroshiku, | |Bomubomu#, Keiemu, Harunomo, Yoroshiku, | ||
|Bomubomu#, Keiemu(K.M), Harunomo, Yoroshiku, | |Bomubomu#, Keiemu(K.M), Harunomo, Yoroshiku, | ||
|- | |||
|[[Shin Medley|'''レネワ''']] [[Nico Nico Heaven Remix 6|'''さとる''']] [[Lalala Shuumatsu-ron Medley|らりる]] [[Mashup Theater|いずみ]] [[Madoka Pianoforte II|朋夜(ともや)]] | |||
|'''Renewa''', '''Satoru''', Rariru, Izumi, Tomoya, | |||
|'''Renewa''', '''Satoru''', Rariru, Izumi, Tomoya (Tomoya), | |||
|- | |||
|[[Saki Music Box Medley Part 1|りっぽ]] [[THE iDOLM@STER Million Live! Luminous Things & Places Medley|mowt/みおんP]] [[DJ de Tsunaide Mita (First Half)|kazzya]] [[Chuuichi Medley|ヌーア(んんんあ)]] [[Winter 2017 Favorite Anison Sabi Medley!|'''くらり''']] | |||
|Rippo, Mion, kazzya, NuuA, '''Kurari''', | |||
|Rippo, mowt/Mion-P, kazzya, NuuA (Nnna), '''Kurari''', | |||
|- | |||
|[[40 Person "Nicoson Medley"|きりん]] [[Roji Urakumikyoku|4ON]] [[Medley Live Day 2 Saigen Mix|Taichi]] [[Kojin-teki Shumi Medley|どりゅ~]] [[Nicoboogie!!|覇我音]] [[2008-Nen wo Furikaerou!|ケル]] | |||
|Kirin, 4ON, Taichi, Doryu~, Hagane, Keru, | |||
|Kirin, 4ON, Taichi, Doryu~, Hagane, Kel, | |||
|- | |||
|[[Honkakuteki Danjiri Matsuri 2014 SUMMER - NO GATIMUTIC, NO LIFE -|歪みP]] | |||
|Yugami-P. | |||
|Yugami-P. | |||
|- | |||
|[[2016 Vocaloid Song Mashup|しろ]] [[Kamikyoku Medley|しろは]] [[SUPER NICOREMIX NON-STOP100|Toshi]] [[NicoDou Medley for Busy People|M@SATOSHI]] | |||
|Shiro, Shiroha, Toshi, M@SATOSHI, | |||
|Shiro, Shiroha, Toshi, M@SATOSHI, | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 21:05, 3 April 2022
| Kanji | 【650名】メ ド レ ー 作 者 言 っ て み ろ !2017 |
|---|---|
| Romaji | 【650 Na】Medore- Sakusha Ittemiro! 2017 |
| English | 【650 Names】Let's Name the Medley Producers! 2017 |
| Original Artist | Original Song by MARETU, Medley Producer Lyrics by Share (シェア) |
| Source | Song by MARETU (arranged by Share) |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm31450228 |
Medleys that use this song
Lyrics
| Ossu! | Hi! |
| Minna wa mou medoree 2500 ken kiita ka na? | Have you heard? There are over 2500 medleys uploaded so far! |
| Sonna ni aru no ne. | That's a lot. |
| Sakusha no kimi mo, kikisen no kimi mo, | Composers, listeners, |
| "Nico Nico Medore Ittemiro!" ni chousen da. | let's try the "Let's Name the Medley Producers!" challenge! |
| Sasuga ni oo sugiru wa yo! | There are so many! |
| Jyaa, sakusha ittemiro ni chousenda. | So, let's give it a try! |
| Sore ga ii wa ne | That's a good idea. |
| ... | ... |
| ... | ... |
| ... | ... |
| ... | ... |
| Original Name | Lyrics (Romaji) | Full Names (Romaji/English) |
| SqOc クーロン プラスミド | SqOc, Kuuron, Purasumido, | SqOc, Kuuron, Plasmid, |
| みっつー 徒者 風太郎 | Mittsu, Tadamono, Fuutarou, | Mittsu, Tadamono, Fuutarou, |
| Plusten(てんぷら) ひかっち 光星 初期顔 | Tenpura, Hikacchi, Mitsuboshi, Shoki-gao, | Plusten(Tenpura), Hikacchi, Mitsuboshi, Shoki-gao, |
| ユーザー情報非公開 | Yuuza Jouhou Hikoukai. | User Jouhou Hikoukai. |
| わがしや にゃっぴぃ 雨天雨衣 | Wagashiya, Nyappii, Utenamei, | Wagashiya, Nyappii, Utenamei, |
| UNILORN こがねん マイスター | UNILORN, Koganen, Maisuta, | UNILORN, Koganen, Meister, |
| おつぽよ | Otsupoyo. | Otsupoyo. |
| トムソン あくせら crossworld | Tomuson, Akusera, crossworld, | Thompson, Akusera, crossworld, |
| QTbomber リンクス 農夫 | QTbomber, Rinkusu, Noufu, | QTbomber, Lynx, Noufu, |
| ともちぃ 黒白(モノクロ) 雫野快速 | Tomochii, Monokuro, Shizuku no Kaisoku, | Tomochii, Kuroshiro(Monokuro), Shizuku no Kaisoku, |
| CrazyGamer339 HAPPII コP | CrazyGamer, HAPPII, Ko-P, | CrazyGamer339, HAPPII, Ko-P, |
| ポテたん しだしだ なわ 茶釜 ちゃがま | Potetan, Shidashida, Nawa, Chagama, Chagama, | Potetan, Shidashida, Nawa, Chagama, Chagama, |
| Schizophrenia マンモスの墓場 | Schizophrenia, Manmosu no Hakaba, | Schizophrenia, Mammoth no Hakaba, |
| りんかる parecki オバキオ 水無月☆★/阿吽 | Rinkaru, parecki, Obakio, Minadzuki☆★, | Rinkaru, parecki, Obakio, Minadzuki☆★/Aun, |
| にゃんとも あおとん 大相撲の人 | Nyantomo, Aoton, Oozumou no Hito, | Nyantomo, Aoton, Oozumou no Hito, |
| 楽兎 ZAP リミア na-mu おかぴ | Rakuto, ZAP, Rimia, na-mu, Okapi, | Rakuto, ZAP, Rimia, na-mu, Okapi, |
| ashita♪ サンチェ Ximco[ximˈko] ペイフォ 伯方 sheil | ashita♪, Sanche, Ximco, Peifo, Hakata, sheil, | ashita♪, Sanche, Ximco[ximˈko], Peifo, Hakata, sheil, |
| キラリ@那由他 びーも 夢は希P | Kirari, Bi-mo, Yume wa Ki-P, | Kirari, Bi-mo, Yume wa Ki-P, |
| punisisyou | punisisyou. | punisisyou. |
| めしやま かぶらや きっかん アイビー | Meshiyama, Kaburaya, Kikkan, Aibii, | Meshiyama, Kaburaya, Kikkan, Aibii, |
| 逆立ち だっちー くっちー ごまちー | Sakadachi, Dacchii, Kucchii, Gomachii, | Sakadachi, Dacchii, Kucchii, Gomachii, |
| つな缶 せんさ~ marasy 事務員G | Tsuna Kan, Sensa~, marasy, ZimuinG, | Tsuna Kan, Sensa~, marasy, ZimuinG, |
| moti えるたん とす 21HCOOH きば | moti, Erutan, Tosu, 21HCOOH, Kiba, | moti, Erutan, Tosu, 21HCOOH, Kiva, |
| みゅーとん nyassyy 100円 キョースケ | Myuuton, nyassyy, 100En, Kyosuke, | Myuuton, nyassyy, 100En, Kyosuke, |
| 音名無し coro 戦国 わさぼう | Oto Nanashi, coro, Sengoku, Wasabou, | Oto Nanashi, coro, Sengoku, Wasabou, |
| HAJIME ぶらばん! ウボァー NoR-KaY | HAJIME, Buraban!, Uboaa, NoR-KaY, | HAJIME, Buraban!, Uboar, NoR-KaY, |
| ぼむぼむ# けいえむ(K.M) はるのも よろしく | Bomubomu#, Keiemu, Harunomo, Yoroshiku, | Bomubomu#, Keiemu(K.M), Harunomo, Yoroshiku, |
| レネワ さとる らりる いずみ 朋夜(ともや) | Renewa, Satoru, Rariru, Izumi, Tomoya, | Renewa, Satoru, Rariru, Izumi, Tomoya (Tomoya), |
| りっぽ mowt/みおんP kazzya ヌーア(んんんあ) くらり | Rippo, Mion, kazzya, NuuA, Kurari, | Rippo, mowt/Mion-P, kazzya, NuuA (Nnna), Kurari, |
| きりん 4ON Taichi どりゅ~ 覇我音 ケル | Kirin, 4ON, Taichi, Doryu~, Hagane, Keru, | Kirin, 4ON, Taichi, Doryu~, Hagane, Kel, |
| 歪みP | Yugami-P. | Yugami-P. |
| しろ しろは Toshi M@SATOSHI | Shiro, Shiroha, Toshi, M@SATOSHI, | Shiro, Shiroha, Toshi, M@SATOSHI, |
Sources
- Intro partially translated by CrazyGamer339, fixed by Tetsu2
- Usernames and medleys from the two accompanying Mylists (http://www.nicovideo.jp/mylist/58943791 & http://www.nicovideo.jp/mylist/59303935).