Acoustic Guitar Medley 1: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|7:06 | |||
|[[Hare Hare Yukai]] | |||
|The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED | |||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
|7:45 | |7:45 | ||
|[[Cheetahmen 2 Theme]] | |[[Cheetahmen 2 Theme]] | ||
|Cheetahmen 2 BGM | |Cheetahmen 2 BGM | ||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
|8:18 | |||
|[[Go My Way]] | |||
|Vocaloid song | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{MedleyNavBox}} | {{MedleyNavBox}} | ||
[[Category:Medleys]] | [[Category:Medleys]] | ||
Revision as of 12:08, 23 August 2009
| Kanji | アコギでニコニコの人気曲を色々演奏してみた Part1 |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Akogi de Nico Nico no Ninkikyoku wo Iroiro Ensou Shitemita Part 1 |
| English | Acoustic Guitar Variety Performance of Nico Nico Popular Songs Part 1 |
| Release Date | 2007/11/05 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm1455781 |
| Composer(s) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 0:00 | Go My Way | The Idolm@ster |
| 02 | 0:35 | Hare Hare Yukai | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED |
| 03 | 1:22 | Uninstall | Bokurano OP |
| 04 | 2:12 | Genesis of Aquarion | Genesis of Aquarion OP |
| 05 | 2:59 | You | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni - Meakashi-hen ED |
| 06 | 3:24 | Omoide wa Okkusenman | Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Family Concert) |
| 06B | 3:24 | Radical Dreamers ~Nusumenai Houseki~ | Chrono Cross BGM |
| 07 | 3:59 | Tori no Uta | Air OP |
| 08 | 4:24 | God Knows | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert |
| 09 | 4:53 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru | Vocaloid song |
| 10 | 5:16 | Hajimete no Oto | Vocaloid song |
| 11 | 6:34 | Ne-Ni-Ge de Reset! | Lucky Star character song |
| 12 | 7:06 | Hare Hare Yukai | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED |
| 13 | 7:45 | Cheetahmen 2 Theme | Cheetahmen 2 BGM |
| 14 | 8:18 | Go My Way | Vocaloid song |