Acoustic Guitar Medley 1: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Seritinajii →Track List: Added 6B chaos mixes. |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|06 | |06 | ||
|3:25 | |3:25 | ||
|[[Radical Dreamers ~Nusumenai Houseki~]] | |[[Radical Dreamers ~Nusumenai Houseki~]] | ||
| Line 52: | Line 47: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|07 | |07 | ||
|3:34 | |||
|[[Omoide wa Okkusenman]] | |||
|Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Family Concert) | |||
|- | |||
|08 | |||
|3:59 | |3:59 | ||
|[[Tori no Uta]] | |[[Tori no Uta]] | ||
|Air OP | |Air OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |09 | ||
|4:24 | |4:24 | ||
|[[God Knows]] | |[[God Knows]] | ||
|The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert | |The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |10 | ||
|4:53 | |4:53 | ||
|[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]] | |[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]] | ||
|Vocaloid song | |Vocaloid song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |11 | ||
|5:16 | |5:16 | ||
|[[Hajimete no Oto]] | |[[Hajimete no Oto]] | ||
|Vocaloid song | |Vocaloid song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |12 | ||
|6:34 | |6:34 | ||
|[[Ne-Ni-Ge de Reset!]] | |[[Ne-Ni-Ge de Reset!]] | ||
|Lucky Star character song | |Lucky Star character song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |13 (02) | ||
|7:06 | |7:06 | ||
|[[Hare Hare Yukai]] | |[[Hare Hare Yukai]] | ||
|The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED | |The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |14 | ||
|7:45 | |7:45 | ||
|[[Cheetahmen 2 Theme]] | |[[Cheetahmen 2 Theme]] | ||
|Cheetahmen 2 BGM | |Cheetahmen 2 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |15 (01) | ||
|8:18 | |8:18 | ||
|[[Go My Way]] | |[[Go My Way]] | ||
| Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
==Chaos Mixes== | ==Chaos Mixes== | ||
* #6B starts at | * #6B starts at 3:25, #6 starts at 3:34; #6 stops at 3:58, #7 starts at 3:59 and stops at 4:25, #8 starts at 4:26; #6B and #8 stop at 4:52. | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
Revision as of 23:20, 9 December 2009
| Kanji | アコギでニコニコの人気曲を色々演奏してみた Part1 |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Akogi de Nico Nico no Ninkikyoku wo Iroiro Ensou Shitemita Part 1 |
| English | Acoustic Guitar Variety Performance of Nico Nico Popular Songs Part 1 |
| Release Date | 2007/11/05 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm1455781 |
| Composer(s) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 0:00 | Go My Way | The Idolm@ster |
| 02 | 0:35 | Hare Hare Yukai | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED |
| 03 | 1:22 | Uninstall | Bokurano OP |
| 04 | 2:12 | Genesis of Aquarion | Genesis of Aquarion OP |
| 05 | 2:59 | You | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni - Meakashi-hen ED |
| 06 | 3:25 | Radical Dreamers ~Nusumenai Houseki~ | Chrono Cross BGM |
| 07 | 3:34 | Omoide wa Okkusenman | Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Family Concert) |
| 08 | 3:59 | Tori no Uta | Air OP |
| 09 | 4:24 | God Knows | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert |
| 10 | 4:53 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru | Vocaloid song |
| 11 | 5:16 | Hajimete no Oto | Vocaloid song |
| 12 | 6:34 | Ne-Ni-Ge de Reset! | Lucky Star character song |
| 13 (02) | 7:06 | Hare Hare Yukai | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED |
| 14 | 7:45 | Cheetahmen 2 Theme | Cheetahmen 2 BGM |
| 15 (01) | 8:18 | Go My Way | Vocaloid song |
Chaos Mixes
- #6B starts at 3:25, #6 starts at 3:34; #6 stops at 3:58, #7 starts at 3:59 and stops at 4:25, #8 starts at 4:26; #6B and #8 stop at 4:52.