Eccentric Finn's Nico Nico Medley: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>FinnOtaku |
imported>FinnOtaku |
||
| Line 141: | Line 141: | ||
|Kimi wo Nosete | |Kimi wo Nosete | ||
|Laputa: Castle in the Sky ED | |Laputa: Castle in the Sky ED | ||
|- | |||
|26 | |||
| | |||
|You | |||
|Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai (Meakashi-hen) ED | |||
|- | |||
|27 | |||
| | |||
|Corridors of Time | |||
|Chrono Trigger BGM | |||
|- | |||
|28 | |||
| | |||
|LOVE.EXE | |||
|Baldr Force Exe OP <!-- For PlayStation 2 --> | |||
|- | |||
|29 | |||
| | |||
|Smiling | |||
|NicoNicoCollab / [http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm9078182 sm9078182] <!-- YTReprint: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=q8GR7zj_HF0 --> | |||
|- | |||
|30 | |||
| | |||
|Ike Len Ka | |||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Kagamine Len) song by Lelele-P / [http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm2849292 sm2849292] <!-- YTReprint: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=qngytiDh_B0 --> | |||
|- | |||
|31 | |||
| | |||
|Orange | |||
|Toradora! ED | |||
|- | |||
|32 | |||
| | |||
|Bakadayo? | |||
|[http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm7624638 sm7624638] <!-- This will do for now, until I find who made this --><!-- YTReprint: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=tCTKiBOA9fM --> | |||
|- | |||
|33 | |||
| | |||
|Because Princess Inada Is Scolding Me (imitation lovers club mix) | |||
|Touhou Project BGM <!-- "Because Princess Inada Is Scolding Me" from Mountain of Faith --> (arranged by hatsunetsumiko's) / Touhou Kinema Kan ED | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 281: | Line 321: | ||
|Tower | |Tower | ||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Megurine Luka) song by Eshijanai-KEI / [http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm7282450 sm7282450] <!-- Same video reprinted on YouTube: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=i92BSRD0d7w --> | |[[Vocaloid]] (Megurine Luka) song by Eshijanai-KEI / [http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm7282450 sm7282450] <!-- Same video reprinted on YouTube: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=i92BSRD0d7w --> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:39, 7 August 2010
| Kanji | エキセントリックフィンのニコニコメドレー |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Eccentric Finn no Nico Nico Medley |
| English | Eccentric Finn's Nico Nico Medley; Another Nico Nico Medley by That YouTuber |
| Release Date | TBA |
| Original Video URL | TBA |
| Composer(s) | FinnOtaku(oskari14) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | only my railgun | Toaru Kagaku no Railgun OP | |
| 02 | Night of Nights | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) | |
| 03 | Masked Dedede Theme | Kirby Super Star Ultra BGM / Ref: vsマスクドデデデ | |
| 04 | \ Un~tan / | K-On! | |
| 05 | Second Heaven | beatmania IIDX14: GOLD playable song | |
| 06 | Red Zone | beatmania IIDX11: IIDXRED playable song | |
| 07 | Imperishable Night ~ Eastern Night | Touhou Project BGM | |
| 08 | Rea-juu Bakuhatsu-shiro! | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Kazu-K / sm8613443 | |
| 09 | Netsujou no Ritsudou | Romancing SaGa: Minstrel Song BGM / Ref: sm3601894 | |
| 10 | Baroque Hoedown | Song by Perry & Kingsley / Ref: http://circle.zoome.jp/niconicob/media/1/ | |
| 11 | Popipo | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by LamazeP / sm5508956 | |
| 12 | Baby Boy | Song by Me & My / Ref: パッパラシリーズ | |
| 13 | Maru Kaite Chikyuu | Axis Powers Hetalia ED | |
| 14 | Renai Circulation | Bakemonogatari OP | |
| 15 | SigSig | beatmania IIDX12: Happy Sky playable song | |
| 16 | Rolling Girl | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka / sm9714351 | |
| 17 | Apparitions Stalk the Night | Touhou Project BGM | |
| 18 | End of Daylight | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) | |
| 19 | Beware the Umbrella Left There Forever | Touhou Project BGM | |
| 20 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) | |
| 21 | Necrofantasia | Touhou Project BGM | |
| 22 | Meltdown | Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha(sasaki) / sm5602903 | |
| 23 | Two-Faced Lovers | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka / sm8082467 | |
| 24 | Ore no Wasuremono | Lucky Star ED | |
| 25 | Kimi wo Nosete | Laputa: Castle in the Sky ED | |
| 26 | You | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai (Meakashi-hen) ED | |
| 27 | Corridors of Time | Chrono Trigger BGM | |
| 28 | LOVE.EXE | Baldr Force Exe OP | |
| 29 | Smiling | NicoNicoCollab / sm9078182 | |
| 30 | Ike Len Ka | Vocaloid (Kagamine Len) song by Lelele-P / sm2849292 | |
| 31 | Orange | Toradora! ED | |
| 32 | Bakadayo? | sm7624638 | |
| 33 | Because Princess Inada Is Scolding Me (imitation lovers club mix) | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by hatsunetsumiko's) / Touhou Kinema Kan ED | |
| ------ | |||
| Eccentric Shonen Boy | Song by DownTown / Ref: sm7152929 | ||
| Sketch Switch | Hidamari Sketch OP | ||
| Miracle∞Hinacle | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) / Ref: sm7546989 | ||
| Konbini | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by cokesi / sm1908098 | ||
| Special Ability to Excite the Audience | IOSYS song covered by Taitson and Rapbit / sm3927141 | ||
| Just Be Friends | Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by Dixie Flatline / sm7528841 | ||
| Triple Baka | Vocaloid song by LamazeP / sm3787346 | ||
| Alice Human Sacrifice | Vocaloid song by YugamiP / sm3143714 | ||
| Sate Sate | Hidamari Sketch BGM | ||
| We Are! | One Piece OP | ||
| Soko ni Aru Mono | Touhou Anime Project: Musou Kakyou OP | ||
| Because Princess Inada Is Scolding Me | Touhou Project BGM | ||
| Megu Megu☆Fire Endless Night | Vocaloid (GUMI) song by samfree / sm7452616 | ||
| Main Theme | Super Smash Bros. Brawl BGM | ||
| Dancing Samurai | Vocaloid (Kamui Gakupo) song by KanimisoP(mathru) / sm4136912 | ||
| Rainbow Road | Mario Kart Wii BGM | ||
| Maggare Spectacle | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song (Itsuki Koizumi) | ||
| Dayo na 3-byou Tama ni wa 5-byou | Lucky Star character song (Misao Kusakabe) | ||
| Mayim Mayim | Israelian folk song | ||
| Luka Luka★Night Fever | Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by samfree / sm6119955 | ||
| Cagayake! GIRLS | K-On! OP | ||
| Hammer Melody | Donkey Kong BGM | ||
| Kid's Festival ~ Innocent Treasures | Touhou Project CD | ||
| I Want To Love Tender | Song by Danny ja Armi | ||
| Under the Quiet Moon ~The Girl From Fantasy~ | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by hatsunetsumiko's) / Touhou Kinema Kan insert | ||
| Hajimete no Koi ga Owaru Toki | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo / sm5524166 | ||
| Tower | Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by Eshijanai-KEI / sm7282450 |
Note
- If someone happens wander on this page, this is still just a list of songs I'm most probably going to use/bring back on the next medley. Songs are listed in completely random order. The title might also get changed
~FinnOtaku