Arrange of niconico: Difference between revisions

From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Arcorann
Track List: Done (may need checking)
xXtouhoumarioXx here. I guess I'll be fixing pages that look horrible and turn them into better looking ones in between my schedule, I guess. =\
Line 1: Line 1:
{{MedleyInfoBox
{{MedleyInfoBox
   | name = Arrange of niconico
   | name = Arrange of niconico
   | kanjiname =  
   | kanjiname = "Arrange of niconico"
   | romajiname =  
   | romajiname = "Arrange of niconico"
   | englishname = Arrange of niconico
   | englishname = "Arrange of niconico"
   | releasedate = 4 June 2011
   | releasedate = June 4th, 2011
   | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm14643986
   | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm14643986
  | composer = koichil, Ziko (ジコ), Shu※, Sei (セイ), Sengoku (戦国), Ninoue Kasuka (二上幽), Morimoto Hiroshito (森本ヒロシート), FLAG, Pei (ぺぃ), Yakyuugi (野球儀), Ryuon (りゅおん), Ayase Midori / Ryokucha (絢瀬みどり), and Meninu (綿犬)
}}
}}
'''Organizing, Video, & MIX''': YASU
'''Song Selection''': Taiyaya (タイヤヤ)


==Track List==
==Track List==
Line 13: Line 19:
|'''#'''
|'''#'''
|'''Time'''
|'''Time'''
|'''Arranger'''
|'''Title'''
|'''Title'''
|'''Source'''
|'''Source'''
|-
|-
|01
|01
|00:00
|00:01
|koichil
|[[Fable]]
|[[Fable]]
|Song by Robert Miles
|Song by Robert Miles
|-
|-
|02
|02
|01:16
|01:17
|Ziko (ジコ)
|[[Northern Lights]]
|[[Northern Lights]]
|Song by 403 Forbiddena
|Song by 403 Forbiddena
Line 28: Line 37:
|03
|03
|02:10
|02:10
|Shu※
|[[bloomin' feeling]]
|[[bloomin' feeling]]
|[[Beatmania]] IIDX SIRIUS playable song (Song By Ryu☆)
|beatmaniaIIDX 18 SIRIUS playable song
|-
|-
|04
|04
|03:03
|03:03
|[[Help me, ERINNNNNN!]]
|Sei (セイ)
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (Arranged by Beat Mario)
|[[Help me, ERINNNNNN!!]]
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE))
|-
|-
|05
|05
|04:19
|04:19
|Sengoku (戦国)
|[[Princess Brave!]]
|[[Princess Brave!]]
|Princess Brave! OP
|Princess Brave! OP
Line 43: Line 55:
|06
|06
|05:34
|05:34
|Ninoue Kasuka (二上幽)
|[[Choco★to Mashumarun]] <!-- チョコ★っとましゅまるん -->
|[[Choco★to Mashumarun]] <!-- チョコ★っとましゅまるん -->
|Song by Mamyukka / {{nico|sm9708142}}
|Song by Mamyukka / Ref: {{nico|sm9708142}}
|-
|-
|07
|07
|06:20
|06:20
|Morimoto Hiroshito (森本ヒロシート)
|[[Turkish March]]
|[[Turkish March]]
|Song by Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart
|Song by Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart
Line 53: Line 67:
|08
|08
|07:16
|07:16
|FLAG
|[[Axel F]]
|[[Axel F]]
|Beverly Hills Cop theme  
|Beverly Hills Cop theme song
|-
|-
|09
|09
|08:09
|08:09
|Pei (ぺぃ)
|[[Hanamaru Sensation]]
|[[Hanamaru Sensation]]
|Kodomo no Jikan ED
|Kodomo no Jikan ED
Line 63: Line 79:
|10
|10
|09:08
|09:08
|Yakyuugi (野球儀)
|[[Shiny Smile]]
|[[Shiny Smile]]
|The Idolm@ster
|THE iDOLM@STER Live For You! playable song
|-
|-
|11
|11
|10:12
|10:12
|Ryuon (りゅおん)
|[[Fight Against An Armed Boss]]
|[[Fight Against An Armed Boss]]
|Super Mario RPG BGM
|Super Mario RPG: The Legend of the Seven Stars BGM
|-
|-
|12
|12
|10:58
|10:58
|Ryokucha (絢瀬みどり)
|[[Haito Ateliesta Nite]]
|[[Haito Ateliesta Nite]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Kagamine Len, Rin) song by cosMo (BousouP) / {{nico|sm12821199}}
|Vocaloid (Kagamine Len and Kagamine Rin) song by cosMo (BousouP) / Ref: {{nico|sm12821199}}
|-
|-
|13
|13
|12:25
|12:25
|Meninu (綿犬)
|[[Smiling]]
|[[Smiling]]
|Song by halyosy
|Song by halyosy, that, is, and more... / Ref: {{nico|sm9078182}}
|-
|-
|}
|}


==Lyrics==
{| style="width:100%"
|-
|colspan="2"|'''01 - Fable'''
|-
|
|-
|<br>
|-
|colspan="2"|'''02 - Northern Lights'''
|-
|I'm wondering why I am here now
|-
|Though the diamond dust is shining bright,
|-
|day after day I'm searching for the aim of my being and keeping body and soul together
|-
|Someone tell me what to do in future
|-
|Someone tell me where to go in future
|-
|The hands of time keep ticking away my minutes, and it shaves me of my life
|-
|-
|The Northern Lights, it's the bright rainbow
|-
|The Northern Lights shines everything
|-
|The Northern Lights, in the starry night
|-
|Eternal glory, Northern lights!
|-
|The Northern Lights, it's the bright rainbow
|-
|The Northern Lights shines everything
|-
|The Northern Lights, in the starry night
|-
|Eternal glory, Northern lights!
|-
|<no lyrics>
|-
|<br>
|-


|}
{{MedleyNavBox}}

Revision as of 23:14, 5 November 2013

Kanji "Arrange of niconico"
Romaji "Arrange of niconico"
English "Arrange of niconico"
Release Date June 4th, 2011
Original Video URL http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm14643986
Composer(s) koichil, Ziko (ジコ), Shu※, Sei (セイ), Sengoku (戦国), Ninoue Kasuka (二上幽), Morimoto Hiroshito (森本ヒロシート), FLAG, Pei (ぺぃ), Yakyuugi (野球儀), Ryuon (りゅおん), Ayase Midori / Ryokucha (絢瀬みどり), and Meninu (綿犬)

Organizing, Video, & MIX: YASU

Song Selection: Taiyaya (タイヤヤ)


Track List

# Time Arranger Title Source
01 00:01 koichil Fable Song by Robert Miles
02 01:17 Ziko (ジコ) Northern Lights Song by 403 Forbiddena
03 02:10 Shu※ bloomin' feeling beatmaniaIIDX 18 SIRIUS playable song
04 03:03 Sei (セイ) Help me, ERINNNNNN!! Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE))
05 04:19 Sengoku (戦国) Princess Brave! Princess Brave! OP
06 05:34 Ninoue Kasuka (二上幽) Choco★to Mashumarun Song by Mamyukka / Ref: sm9708142
07 06:20 Morimoto Hiroshito (森本ヒロシート) Turkish March Song by Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart
08 07:16 FLAG Axel F Beverly Hills Cop theme song
09 08:09 Pei (ぺぃ) Hanamaru Sensation Kodomo no Jikan ED
10 09:08 Yakyuugi (野球儀) Shiny Smile THE iDOLM@STER Live For You! playable song
11 10:12 Ryuon (りゅおん) Fight Against An Armed Boss Super Mario RPG: The Legend of the Seven Stars BGM
12 10:58 Ryokucha (絢瀬みどり) Haito Ateliesta Nite Vocaloid (Kagamine Len and Kagamine Rin) song by cosMo (BousouP) / Ref: sm12821199
13 12:25 Meninu (綿犬) Smiling Song by halyosy, that, is, and more... / Ref: sm9078182


Search for Medleys...
By Composer 100yen16/SNOW26K2Pei8:51:22 pm88.acceleratorAcFun Spring Festival GalaadalAgBrAlfakyun.amegaAnime on TubaArabic Yamato Kaiganshiki☆Aryu☆Asaoka HietonAshibuto Penta* (Asterisk)Ayamene/MukyuAyase Midoriberg8793BugMinoCelesteCollectiveChuren TenhouChuruchinCocoCollabscotton_dogcrossworlddaniwellDatabase Forum MembersDJ UnikittyDokugasuEbifliderEbitenmuEmperorBeefEmplor.JEttooFilyFinnOtakuFLAGFrog96 (Furokuro)FullKenFussoFuwameroGhostCrabGingaPGotenGyoushuuHACHAJIMEHanaHanulhapiHarupyieHeppoko Roku Gen DukaiHeppoko-shiHGAQ_0HikacchiHimanattsuHousePIefI.F.IkatakoI'm so Happy Beep AssociationIwojan MisaliJGSDF Central BandjuryJyunKainKakamiKANONKarehaKarintouPKaseki(Kashira)kemuKetokuKiji KujuKikaKikoriKisaichiKitKat 0141KivaKiziyokuKohMeiKokusan WasabiKotatsugata SenpuukiKouen UraKukekekekeKurai HadeKurogiriKuronomyreKyonLeiverraLiNKERLockedlusmaddogMahiMammoth no HakabamarasyMarukuMarutenmed-AMedaMedley MixmasterM-EnemyMeropoMesszylinderMiraMixPM.IzMizuhaneMizuiroSalmonMNmocchiemoibiiMU FalldayM.X.LM-XROWNagashinNagisuNapolinNawaNemahisonicariaNiewalsNinoue KasukaNintendo Special Big BandNKNOMANo RateNotaNot LeonianNoufuOchinpo (Kimajime)onitanOuOzumonohitoPei#PlePotetanPowππππππππππππππππPreject XIIProfessor SakamotopunisisyouQuatteRCPEdgarRe:callReirou RineinoRenewaReouromRiriri and AoiЯiLОR.M.rodorufuRuberularRunolerykielrynryns0u / ࿊ṨᏫկϮᎪ࿊sakureiSanntaSatoruS. Berryscarlet.MP5SeiSeireion AssociationSembuzzleSengokuShareShirahaShokigaoShuisosimoyukiSlyphoriaSqOcS'ymTadamonoTaiyayataiyoTakataTANS/SugarFreeTatotetsuo (KuchibashiP)Tetsu²ThreaQtoKonbuTokyo Active NEETstronuboarUser Jouhou HikoukaiUtenameiVCLNwinnna_WorbXenetsuXimcoxyYamitsuruYASUYoshikiPYucy‎‏‎Yu Muhua‎‏‎YuuriyuuyuuZelZikoZimuinGzipotanZonamoshi
By Year 2007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022202320242025
By Theme AcFunAnimal CrossingBeatmaniaBilibiliCastlevaniaCave StoryChargeman Ken!Cookie☆Futae no KiwamiGachimuchiHaruhi SuzumiyaHigh Speed Short MedleysHigurashi When They CryIDOLM@STERInmuKirbyLazyTownMADMarioMcDonald'sOctagonOld SpiceRED ZONEShuzo MatsuokaTouhou ProjectUndertaleVOCALOIDYu-Gi-Oh!