Niconico Sketch x ☆☆☆☆☆☆: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|003|| ||[[]]|| ||FLAG | |003|| ||[[]]|| ||FLAG | ||
|- | |||
|101|| ||[[]]|| ||FLAG | |||
|- | |- | ||
|004|| ||[[]]|| ||Shuiso (しゅいそ) | |004|| ||[[]]|| ||Shuiso (しゅいそ) | ||
| Line 41: | Line 43: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|012|| ||[[]]|| ||FLAG | |012|| ||[[]]|| ||FLAG | ||
|- | |||
|102|| ||[[]]|| ||FLAG | |||
|- | |- | ||
|013|| ||[[]]|| ||FLAG | |013|| ||[[]]|| ||FLAG | ||
|- | |||
|103|| ||[[]]|| ||FLAG | |||
|- | |- | ||
|014|| ||[[]]|| ||FLAG | |014|| ||[[]]|| ||FLAG | ||
|- | |||
|104|| ||[[]]|| ||FLAG | |||
|- | |- | ||
|015|| ||[[]]|| ||Sonmin-P (村民P) | |015|| ||[[]]|| ||Sonmin-P (村民P) | ||
| Line 61: | Line 69: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|022|| ||[[]]|| ||FLAG | |022|| ||[[]]|| ||FLAG | ||
|- | |||
|105|| ||[[]]|| ||FLAG | |||
|- | |||
|106|| ||[[]]|| ||FLAG | |||
|- | |- | ||
|023|| ||[[]]|| ||FLAG | |023|| ||[[]]|| ||FLAG | ||
| Line 157: | Line 169: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|069|| ||[[]]|| ||FLAG | |069|| ||[[]]|| ||FLAG | ||
|- | |||
|107|| ||[[]]|| ||FLAG | |||
|- | |||
|108|| ||[[]]|| ||FLAG | |||
|- | |- | ||
|070|| ||[[]]|| ||FLAG | |070|| ||[[]]|| ||FLAG | ||
| Line 167: | Line 183: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|074|| ||[[]]|| ||Shuiso (しゅいそ) | |074|| ||[[]]|| ||Shuiso (しゅいそ) | ||
|- | |||
|109|| ||[[]]|| ||Shuiso (しゅいそ) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|075|| ||[[]]|| ||Shuiso (しゅいそ) | |075|| ||[[]]|| ||Shuiso (しゅいそ) | ||
|- | |||
|110|| ||[[]]|| ||Shuiso (しゅいそ) | |||
|- | |||
|111|| ||[[]]|| ||Shuiso (しゅいそ) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|076|| ||[[]]|| ||Shuiso (しゅいそ) | |076|| ||[[]]|| ||Shuiso (しゅいそ) | ||
|- | |||
|112|| ||[[]]|| ||Shuiso (しゅいそ) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|077|| ||[[]]|| ||Sembuzzle (千羽鶴) | |077|| ||[[]]|| ||Sembuzzle (千羽鶴) | ||
| Line 203: | Line 227: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|091|| ||[[]]|| ||Shuiso (しゅいそ) | |091|| ||[[]]|| ||Shuiso (しゅいそ) | ||
|- | |||
|113|| ||[[]]|| ||Shuiso (しゅいそ) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|092|| ||[[]]|| ||Shuiso (しゅいそ) | |092|| ||[[]]|| ||Shuiso (しゅいそ) | ||
|- | |||
|114|| ||[[]]|| ||Shuiso (しゅいそ) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|093|| ||[[]]|| ||Shuiso (しゅいそ) | |093|| ||[[]]|| ||Shuiso (しゅいそ) | ||
| Line 211: | Line 239: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|095|| ||[[]]|| ||Fuurin (ふうりん) | |095|| ||[[]]|| ||Fuurin (ふうりん) | ||
|- | |||
|115|| ||[[]]|| ||Fuurin (ふうりん) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|096|| ||[[]]|| ||Fuurin (ふうりん) | |096|| ||[[]]|| ||Fuurin (ふうりん) | ||
| Line 217: | Line 247: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|097|| ||[[]]|| ||FLAG | |097|| ||[[]]|| ||FLAG | ||
|- | |- | ||
|116|| ||[[]]|| ||FLAG | |116|| ||[[]]|| ||FLAG | ||
| Line 267: | Line 259: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|121|| ||[[]]|| ||FLAG | |121|| ||[[]]|| ||FLAG | ||
|- | |||
|098|| ||[[]]|| ||FLAG | |||
|- | |||
|099|| ||[[]]|| ||Shuiso (しゅいそ) | |||
|- | |||
|100|| ||[[]]|| ||Sembuzzle (千羽鶴) | |||
|- | |||
|100|| ||[[]]|| ||Sonmin-P (村民P) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|122|| ||[[]]|| ||Fuurin (ふうりん) | |122|| ||[[]]|| ||Fuurin (ふうりん) | ||
Revision as of 03:39, 4 May 2023
| Kanji | "にこにこスケッチ×☆☆☆☆☆☆" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Nikoniko Sukecchi × ☆☆☆☆☆☆" |
| English | "Niconico Sketch × ☆☆☆☆☆☆" |
| Release Date | February 13th, 2011 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm13583640 |
| Composer(s) | FLAG, Shuiso (しゅいそ), Sembuzzle (千羽鶴), Sonmin-P (村民P), Fuurin (ふうりん) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source | Arranger |
| 001 | [[]] | Sembuzzle (千羽鶴) | ||
| 002 | [[]] | Sonmin-P (村民P) | ||
| 003 | [[]] | FLAG | ||
| 101 | [[]] | FLAG | ||
| 004 | [[]] | Shuiso (しゅいそ) | ||
| 005 | [[]] | Fuurin (ふうりん) | ||
| 006 | [[]] | Fuurin (ふうりん) | ||
| 007 | [[]] | Fuurin (ふうりん) | ||
| 008 | [[]] | Sembuzzle (千羽鶴) | ||
| 009 | [[]] | Sembuzzle (千羽鶴) | ||
| 010 | [[]] | Sembuzzle (千羽鶴) | ||
| 011 | [[]] | FLAG | ||
| 012 | [[]] | FLAG | ||
| 102 | [[]] | FLAG | ||
| 013 | [[]] | FLAG | ||
| 103 | [[]] | FLAG | ||
| 014 | [[]] | FLAG | ||
| 104 | [[]] | FLAG | ||
| 015 | [[]] | Sonmin-P (村民P) | ||
| 016 | [[]] | Sonmin-P (村民P) | ||
| 017 | [[]] | Sonmin-P (村民P) | ||
| 018 | [[]] | Sonmin-P (村民P) | ||
| 019 | [[]] | Shuiso (しゅいそ) | ||
| 020 | [[]] | Shuiso (しゅいそ) | ||
| 021 | [[]] | FLAG | ||
| 022 | [[]] | FLAG | ||
| 105 | [[]] | FLAG | ||
| 106 | [[]] | FLAG | ||
| 023 | [[]] | FLAG | ||
| 024 | [[]] | FLAG | ||
| 025 | [[]] | FLAG | ||
| 026 | [[]] | FLAG | ||
| 027 | [[]] | FLAG | ||
| 028 | [[]] | FLAG | ||
| 029 | [[]] | FLAG | ||
| 030 | [[]] | FLAG | ||
| 031 | [[]] | Sonmin-P (村民P) | ||
| 032 | [[]] | Sonmin-P (村民P) | ||
| 033 | [[]] | Sonmin-P (村民P) | ||
| 034 | [[]] | Sonmin-P (村民P) | ||
| 035 | [[]] | Sonmin-P (村民P) | ||
| 035 | [[]] | Fuurin (ふうりん) | ||
| 036 | [[]] | Fuurin (ふうりん) | ||
| 037 | [[]] | Fuurin (ふうりん) | ||
| 038 | [[]] | Fuurin (ふうりん) | ||
| 039 | [[]] | Sembuzzle (千羽鶴) | ||
| 040 | [[]] | Sembuzzle (千羽鶴) | ||
| 041 | [[]] | Sembuzzle (千羽鶴) | ||
| 042 | [[]] | Sembuzzle (千羽鶴) | ||
| 043 | [[]] | Sembuzzle (千羽鶴) | ||
| 044 | [[]] | Sembuzzle (千羽鶴) | ||
| 045 | [[]] | Sembuzzle (千羽鶴) | ||
| 046 | [[]] | Sembuzzle (千羽鶴) | ||
| 047 | [[]] | Sembuzzle (千羽鶴) | ||
| 048 | [[]] | Sembuzzle (千羽鶴) | ||
| 049 | [[]] | Sembuzzle (千羽鶴) | ||
| 050 | [[]] | Sembuzzle (千羽鶴) | ||
| 051 | [[]] | Sembuzzle (千羽鶴) | ||
| 052 | [[]] | Sembuzzle (千羽鶴) | ||
| 053 | [[]] | Sembuzzle (千羽鶴) | ||
| 054 | [[]] | Sembuzzle (千羽鶴) | ||
| 055 | [[]] | Sembuzzle (千羽鶴) | ||
| 056 | [[]] | Sembuzzle (千羽鶴) | ||
| 057 | [[]] | Sembuzzle (千羽鶴) | ||
| 058 | [[]] | Sembuzzle (千羽鶴) | ||
| 059 | [[]] | Sembuzzle (千羽鶴) | ||
| 060 | [[]] | Sembuzzle (千羽鶴) | ||
| 061 | [[]] | Sembuzzle (千羽鶴) | ||
| 062 | [[]] | Sembuzzle (千羽鶴) | ||
| 063 | [[]] | Sembuzzle (千羽鶴) | ||
| 064 | [[]] | Sembuzzle (千羽鶴) | ||
| 065 | [[]] | Sembuzzle (千羽鶴) | ||
| 066 | [[]] | Sembuzzle (千羽鶴) | ||
| 067 | [[]] | FLAG | ||
| 068 | [[]] | FLAG | ||
| 069 | [[]] | FLAG | ||
| 107 | [[]] | FLAG | ||
| 108 | [[]] | FLAG | ||
| 070 | [[]] | FLAG | ||
| 071 | [[]] | Shuiso (しゅいそ) | ||
| 072 | [[]] | Shuiso (しゅいそ) | ||
| 073 | [[]] | Shuiso (しゅいそ) | ||
| 074 | [[]] | Shuiso (しゅいそ) | ||
| 109 | [[]] | Shuiso (しゅいそ) | ||
| 075 | [[]] | Shuiso (しゅいそ) | ||
| 110 | [[]] | Shuiso (しゅいそ) | ||
| 111 | [[]] | Shuiso (しゅいそ) | ||
| 076 | [[]] | Shuiso (しゅいそ) | ||
| 112 | [[]] | Shuiso (しゅいそ) | ||
| 077 | [[]] | Sembuzzle (千羽鶴) | ||
| 078 | [[]] | Sembuzzle (千羽鶴) | ||
| 079 | [[]] | Sembuzzle (千羽鶴) | ||
| 080 | [[]] | Sembuzzle (千羽鶴) | ||
| 081 | [[]] | Sembuzzle (千羽鶴) | ||
| 082 | [[]] | Sembuzzle (千羽鶴) | ||
| 083 | [[]] | Sembuzzle (千羽鶴) | ||
| 084 | [[]] | Fuurin (ふうりん) | ||
| 085 | [[]] | Fuurin (ふうりん) | ||
| 085 | [[]] | Sonmin-P (村民P) | ||
| 086 | [[]] | Sonmin-P (村民P) | ||
| 087 | [[]] | Sonmin-P (村民P) | ||
| 088 | [[]] | Sonmin-P (村民P) | ||
| 089 | [[]] | Shuiso (しゅいそ) | ||
| 090 | [[]] | Shuiso (しゅいそ) | ||
| 091 | [[]] | Shuiso (しゅいそ) | ||
| 113 | [[]] | Shuiso (しゅいそ) | ||
| 092 | [[]] | Shuiso (しゅいそ) | ||
| 114 | [[]] | Shuiso (しゅいそ) | ||
| 093 | [[]] | Shuiso (しゅいそ) | ||
| 094 | [[]] | Fuurin (ふうりん) | ||
| 095 | [[]] | Fuurin (ふうりん) | ||
| 115 | [[]] | Fuurin (ふうりん) | ||
| 096 | [[]] | Fuurin (ふうりん) | ||
| 096 | [[]] | FLAG | ||
| 097 | [[]] | FLAG | ||
| 116 | [[]] | FLAG | ||
| 117 | [[]] | FLAG | ||
| 118 | [[]] | FLAG | ||
| 119 | [[]] | FLAG | ||
| 120 | [[]] | FLAG | ||
| 121 | [[]] | FLAG | ||
| 098 | [[]] | FLAG | ||
| 099 | [[]] | Shuiso (しゅいそ) | ||
| 100 | [[]] | Sembuzzle (千羽鶴) | ||
| 100 | [[]] | Sonmin-P (村民P) | ||
| 122 | [[]] | Fuurin (ふうりん) |