Cirque du Soleil Medley Kai: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 173: | Line 173: | ||
|30 | |30 | ||
|20:34 | |20:34 | ||
|[ | |[[Kalandero]] | ||
|Alegria/Alegria: In a New Light | |Alegria/Alegria: In a New Light | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 273: | Line 273: | ||
|[[Reve Rouge]] | |[[Reve Rouge]] | ||
|La Nouba | |La Nouba | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"| | |||
|===Act IX: To The Extreme=== | |||
|- | |||
|49 | |||
| | |||
|[[Moviemento]] | |||
|Varekai | |||
|- | |||
|50 | |||
| | |||
|[[Like Kids]] | |||
|VOLTA | |||
|- | |||
|51 | |||
| | |||
|[[Cinq à Sept]] | |||
|La Nouba | |||
|- | |||
|52 | |||
| | |||
|[[Slave Cage]] | |||
|KA | |||
|- | |||
|53 | |||
| | |||
|[[El Pendulo de la Muerte]] | |||
|Koozå | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"| | |||
|===Act X: Free Spirited=== | |||
|- | |||
|54 | |||
| | |||
|[[Seisouso]] | |||
|Quidam | |||
|- | |||
|55 | |||
| | |||
|[[Birth of the Sky]] | |||
|Zed | |||
|- | |||
|56 | |||
| | |||
|[[Querer]] | |||
|Alegria/Alegria: In a New Light | |||
{{MedleyMixmasterMedleyNavBox}}{{MedleyNavBox}} | {{MedleyMixmasterMedleyNavBox}}{{MedleyNavBox}} | ||
[[Category:Medleys from 2019]] | [[Category:Medleys from 2019]] | ||
[[Category:Medleys by Medley Mixmaster]] | [[Category:Medleys by Medley Mixmaster]] | ||