Kakeyoru Fukikae no Anison Medley: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|01||0:02||[[Taiyo no Rakuen ~Promised Land~]]||Mermaid Melody Pichi Pichi Pitch OP 1 | |01||0:02||[[Taiyo no Rakuen ~Promised Land~]]||Mermaid Melody Pichi Pichi Pitch OP 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|02||0:08||[[ | |02||0:08||[[Rilu Rilu Wonderful Girl]]||Rilu Rilu Fairilu: The Fairies Door ED 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|03||0:13||[[Downpour HAPPY!]]||Pretty Rhythm Rainbow Live insert song | |||
|- | |||
|04||0:22||[[BAMBOO BEAT]]||Bamboo Blade OP | |||
|- | |||
|05|0:25||[[Saramdeureun]]||Arata: The Legend (Korean version) ED | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 04:31, 26 August 2023
| Kanji | "駆け寄る吹き替えのアニソンメドレー" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Kakeyoru Fukikae no Anison Medley" |
| English | "Run-through Dubbed Anime Song Medley" |
| Release Date | October 16th, 2021 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm39490634 |
| Composer(s) | AgBr (에이지비알) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 0:02 | Taiyo no Rakuen ~Promised Land~ | Mermaid Melody Pichi Pichi Pitch OP 1 |
| 02 | 0:08 | Rilu Rilu Wonderful Girl | Rilu Rilu Fairilu: The Fairies Door ED 3 |
| 03 | 0:13 | Downpour HAPPY! | Pretty Rhythm Rainbow Live insert song |
| 04 | 0:22 | BAMBOO BEAT | Bamboo Blade OP |
| 0:25 | Saramdeureun | Arata: The Legend (Korean version) ED |