Kakeyoru Fukikae no Anison Medley: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|05||0:25||[[Saramdeureun]]||Arata: The Legend (Korean version) ED | |05||0:25||[[Saramdeureun]]||Arata: The Legend (Korean version) ED | ||
|- | |||
|06||0:29||[[Ai no Scenario]]||Magic Kaito 1412 OP | |||
|- | |||
|07||0:35||[[Sexy Sexy]]||Gakkou no Kaidan | |||
|- | |||
|08||0:39||[[Hello Mr. my yesterday]]||Detective Conan ED | |||
|- | |||
|09|| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:05, 26 August 2023
| Kanji | "駆け寄る吹き替えのアニソンメドレー" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Kakeyoru Fukikae no Anison Medley" |
| English | "Run-through Dubbed Anime Song Medley" |
| Release Date | October 16th, 2021 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm39490634 |
| Composer(s) | AgBr (에이지비알) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 0:02 | Taiyo no Rakuen ~Promised Land~ | Mermaid Melody Pichi Pichi Pitch OP 1 |
| 02 | 0:08 | Rilu Rilu Wonderful Girl | Rilu Rilu Fairilu: The Fairies Door ED 3 |
| 03 | 0:13 | Downpour HAPPY! | Pretty Rhythm Rainbow Live insert song |
| 04 | 0:22 | BAMBOO BEAT | Bamboo Blade OP |
| 05 | 0:25 | Saramdeureun | Arata: The Legend (Korean version) ED |
| 06 | 0:29 | Ai no Scenario | Magic Kaito 1412 OP |
| 07 | 0:35 | Sexy Sexy | Gakkou no Kaidan |
| 08 | 0:39 | Hello Mr. my yesterday | Detective Conan ED |
| 09 |
Notes and Trivia
- Although there are songs in Japanese, all of the songs came from Korean-dubbed anime.